Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta rerun

Open:07:00 Mar 19 2019
Close:07:45 Mar 31 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaW/events/GjenvollhyttaW/day1/Course0.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Since I changed the forest, i give you a new change on my first 2 comps. It's up to you if you want to play it. Night
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+30 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:04  *****
3. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:07  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  
4. B2OBK France KLS 18:24  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:49  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:59  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:07  
11. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 19:11  
12. color Switzerland converter 19:22  
13. smed Kenya . 19:32  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:34  
15. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:52  *****
16. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 20:05  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 20:11  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:24  
19. perwhite France KLS 20:25  *****
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:46  *****
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:56  *****
22. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:05  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:14  
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:15  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:32  
26. Trying Sweden 22:00  
27. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 22:02  
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:31  
30. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:39  
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:49  
32. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 22:50  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 23:20  
34. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:26  
35. SERG Russian Federation 23:36  
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:37  *****
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:38  
37. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
39. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 23:42  
40. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:01  
41. Dischdisch France TAF 24:05  *****
42. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:43  
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:57  *****
44. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 24:58  *****
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:08  
46. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:13  *****
47. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:20  
48. ur (2) Germany Berlin 25:25  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:32  
50. carlit Andorra BO 25:46  *****
51. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:04  
52. honzau United States SDO 28:09  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:13  
54. teforp Sweden OK Grip 28:39  *****
55. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 28:53  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:03  *****
57. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 30:44  
58. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 31:45  
59. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 32:30  
60. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 33:35  
61. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 36:44  
62. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 38:02  *****
63. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:44  
64. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 40:58  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 42:52  
66. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 43:40  *****
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:21  
68. anilom Mongolia HOK 47:21  
69. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 47:42  
70. yoyo Kenya PFA 48:15  
71. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 49:09  
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:48  
73. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 102:34  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (2) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 dnf  
FryDe (2) Poland Nouski dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (3) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (4) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (5) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (6) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (7) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (8) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (9) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf