Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 25:10 | 124 / 200 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle - Langeland | | 29:56 | 69 / 170 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Night | | 92:19 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 120:43 | 93 / 164 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 66:34 | 121 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 30:57 | 137 / 236 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 21:31 | 103 / 247 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 22:42 | 153 / 281 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 41:35 | 98 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 37:41 | 122 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 52:25 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Rivendell middle | | 43:27 | 72 / 163 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 43:40 | 62 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Night | | 54:12 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Kellotapulit Long | | 87:57 | 45 / 90 |
| |
Kellotapulit Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tolsjo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kverninga | Middle 2 | | 90:51 | 49 / 149 |
| |
Rivendell long | | 80:12 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 47:13 | 63 / 145 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 43:24 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Kellonummi middle 2 | | 61:24 | 67 / 142 |
| |
Kopparnäs night | | 73:32 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Kopparnäs long | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | 82:48 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Harrop S, middle 2 | | 51:01 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 54:51 | 89 / 156 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | 74:10 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 38:58 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | 43:45 | 86 / 152 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 36:53 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Kopparnäs middle | | 34:31 | 70 / 133 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 1 | | 63:28 | 64 / 149 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 long | | 103:54 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | 2 | 57:21 | 89 / 204 |
| |
colors treasure box | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
OLdies-10 | 2 | 61:08 | 124 / 266 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 39:20 | 75 / 175 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 51:26 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 73:28 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 | 2 | 52:53 | 102 / 176 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 49:26 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern | | 21:07 | 75 / 199 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 48:55 | 85 / 162 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 47:56 | 94 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 69:35 | 74 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 48:45 | 64 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 36:19 | 92 / 200 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 41:39 | 82 / 195 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 18:07 | 71 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 31:52 | 54 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 75:50 | 53 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 50:15 | 80 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 45:23 | 79 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 50:48 | 64 / 137 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 56:51 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 48:56 | 62 / 131 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 51:39 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 48:28 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 39:40 | 82 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 33:27 | 82 / 186 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 45:20 | 90 / 178 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 54:29 | 86 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 36:16 | 72 / 214 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 83:50 | 80 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 44:47 | 93 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 51:32 | 88 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 12:53 | 64 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 68:52 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 53:41 | 77 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:19 | 66 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 66:56 | 63 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 42:14 | 66 / 264 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 43:53 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 22:12 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 26:52 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 29:19 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 43:54 | 94 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 35:45 | 64 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 49:03 | 80 / 177 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | 2 | 32:55 | 86 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 174:55 | 161 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 87:33 | 149 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 89:29 | 134 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 48:48 | 139 / 312 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 111:44 | 182 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 42:23 | 175 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 123:27 | 200 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 87:36 | 218 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 130:51 | 195 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 57:58 | 219 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 134:48 | 254 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 77:28 | 240 / 449 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 42:21 | 140 / 325 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 88:49 | 136 / 222 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 117:40 | 227 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 56:56 | 218 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 31:35 | 233 / 484 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 85:17 | 221 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 52:08 | 307 / 541 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 83:17 | 144 / 258 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 26:11 | 150 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 93:14 | 248 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 39:58 | 227 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | 40:51 | 116 / 279 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 39:52 | 106 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 30:46 | 136 / 322 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 124:22 | 300 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 42:41 | 218 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 20:33 | 239 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:10 | 226 / 457 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 34:45 | 154 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 46:52 | 243 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 58:04 | 238 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 44:14 | 176 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 41:50 | 145 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 43:18 | 211 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 52:14 | 135 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 68:16 | 146 / 333 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 27:40 | 105 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 52:24 | 156 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 64:50 | 143 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 71:44 | 116 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 24:47 | 148 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 23:33 | 123 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 44:13 | 82 / 267 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 76:06 | 171 / 340 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 80:23 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 47:40 | 109 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 43:18 | 216 / 385 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 34:14 | 116 / 246 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 51:54 | 93 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 60:44 | 107 / 231 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 66:51 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 56:37 | 88 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 35:26 | 73 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 43:01 | 99 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 39:35 | 119 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 63:38 | 78 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 76:12 | 105 / 240 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 36:41 | 113 / 272 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 60:50 | 80 / 185 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | | 37:01 | 40 / 114 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 85:49 | 67 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 68:43 | 65 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 56:58 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 38:27 | 72 / 108 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 35:40 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 22:42 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 38:48 | 55 / 92 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 155:13 | 52 / 91 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | dnf | | | |
Col du Night | | 27:03 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 36:05 | 59 / 115 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 40:52 | 68 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 41:47 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 54:35 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 29:05 | 59 / 107 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 55:42 | 51 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 63:14 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 29:46 | 74 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 67:10 | 61 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 43:02 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 48:20 | 57 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 52:36 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 40:18 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 60:02 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 32:05 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | dnf | | | |
RyaAsar-short | | 38:58 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 42:02 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 120:27 | 22 / 57 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle | | 43:10 | 25 / 87 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 66:09 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Riiainen | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Long | | dnf | | | |
Laikko night | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 24:31 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | | 38:43 | 41 / 102 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 17:56 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 57:47 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 23:24 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 19:28 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Urkiola | | 54:01 | 44 / 103 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 35:23 | 56 / 104 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 44:34 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 28:49 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 23:25 | 87 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 12:10 | 57 / 112 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 31:14 | 59 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 26:00 | 59 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 10:36 | 58 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 14:15 | 81 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 17:09 | 70 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 27:01 | 61 / 134 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 43:45 | 56 / 130 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 63:10 | 72 / 136 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 38:00 | 38 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | 103:28 | 36 / 67 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | 65:47 | 28 / 74 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 24:55 | 23 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 26:40 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Jukola Night | | 61:56 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 57:52 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 68:12 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Peruspintis | | dnf | | | |
Våttåsen Night | | 36:10 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 44:13 | 43 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 151:56 | 47 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 27:00 | 51 / 98 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 74:56 | 69 / 121 |
| |
May | | 65:42 | 30 / 72 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 40:16 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 51:28 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 50:22 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 37:20 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 84:25 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 42:18 | 46 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 35:18 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 43:07 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 48:09 | 66 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | 80:09 | 47 / 88 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 29:33 | 57 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 22:16 | 82 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 40:19 | 55 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 78:06 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Finspång Night | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn Long | | 113:21 | 57 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 49:21 | 37 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 51:54 | 43 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 47:41 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 104:13 | 50 / 81 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | dnf | | | |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 39:36 | 92 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 24:17 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 33:25 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 48:03 | 58 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 62:27 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 22:29 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 24:57 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 33:39 | 83 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 56:11 | 76 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 36:07 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | 78:12 | 35 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 34:54 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 62:35 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 63:14 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 41:51 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | 69:05 | 30 / 66 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 37:08 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 54:13 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 48:34 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 16:15 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 60:08 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 49:32 | 49 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | 34:41 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 40:23 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 50:44 | 54 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 31:56 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 55:48 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 48:21 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 70:05 | 48 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 48:05 | 58 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 114:16 | 49 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 38:32 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 59:37 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 46:43 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 51:08 | 80 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 40:52 | 43 / 137 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 81:53 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 65:33 | 41 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 79:15 | 49 / 98 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 59:30 | 49 / 95 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 53:34 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 50:27 | 55 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 51:50 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 45:01 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 33:57 | 33 / 72 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 29:21 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Kukuljärvi III | | 81:16 | 38 / 71 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | 44:15 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 47:20 | 48 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 89:14 | 46 / 88 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 72:19 | 38 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 54:25 | 53 / 107 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | 2 | 54:05 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | 2 | 83:15 | 111 / 220 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 39:40 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 46:56 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 32:49 | 60 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 31:40 | 56 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 44:54 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 38:09 | 27 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 41:29 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 38:29 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 46:36 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 23:37 | 38 / 114 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fageda | | 39:43 | 34 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | 72:23 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
Gtlendjik-midle | | 52:16 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Gelendjik | | 27:59 | 24 / 83 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 36:30 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 46:53 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala long | | 78:59 | 57 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 34:28 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Rasos | | 44:58 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 40:34 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | 46:39 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | | 65:04 | 39 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 44:44 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 38:55 | 42 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | 48:13 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 52:18 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Rousvaara night | | 40:20 | 35 / 81 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 45:16 | 52 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 42:37 | 41 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 48:44 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 75:29 | 39 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 52:21 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 51:14 | 48 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 45:00 | 41 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:12 | 83 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E4 | 2 | 59:59 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 38:20 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 37:13 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 67:42 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 44:28 | 51 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 44:14 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 25:54 | 70 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 42:41 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 36:26 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 52:22 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 55:07 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 40:54 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 37:52 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 37:13 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas night | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 37:47 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 37:51 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 61:25 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | 74:37 | 44 / 93 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 127:07 | 43 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:37 | 80 / 215 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | 2 | 100:20 | 75 / 171 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | 2 | 44:52 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 51:47 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | | 41:38 | 37 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | 59:55 | 22 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-25 | | 59:32 | 37 / 70 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 22:55 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 31:56 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 23:25 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 22:07 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 40:03 | 65 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 27:37 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 58:34 | 58 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 39:08 | 62 / 188 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 74:30 | 52 / 95 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 56:00 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:19 | 89 / 220 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 51:55 | 44 / 130 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 34:00 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 57:41 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 33:18 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 42:08 | 54 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 25:36 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 30:09 | 28 / 117 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | 54:51 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | | 37:11 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | 53:24 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 31:00 | 65 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | 137:28 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night | | 73:45 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 42:24 | 49 / 110 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 88:32 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 46:39 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | | 69:40 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 60:40 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 61:20 | 45 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 46:56 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 81:28 | 54 / 93 |
| |
LongLake Model | | 71:42 | 41 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 25:57 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 31:24 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 55:50 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 48:59 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 43:12 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest long | | 64:00 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 41:34 | 63 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E6 | | 44:02 | 19 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | 37:31 | 26 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | 36:29 | 28 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | 32:57 | 35 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | 67:47 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 36:04 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 39:23 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 43:35 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | 53:00 | 53 / 84 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | | 29:20 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 22:29 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Storsund long | | 87:17 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 52:43 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | 55:21 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 28:06 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 38:26 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 34:53 | 31 / 67 |
| |
| | 31:04 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 58:27 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 58:05 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 26:28 | 75 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 82:48 | 61 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 61:34 | 71 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 47:30 | 71 / 250 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 45:25 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 45:17 | 63 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 75:27 | 58 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 64:13 | 41 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 94:31 | 71 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 44:59 | 79 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | 49:59 | 45 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 64:29 | 67 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 62:20 | 62 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 149:40 | 56 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 43:33 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Hapua Long Distance | | 86:55 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 52:49 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 58:16 | 69 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 43:58 | 72 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 52:40 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 37:14 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 57:39 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 57:40 | 54 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 95:06 | 66 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 53:57 | 62 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 51:07 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 46:58 | 96 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 29:15 | 103 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 46:35 | 101 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 28:24 | 30 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 63:09 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 32:26 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 41:55 | 71 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 40:04 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 31:45 | 60 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 33:57 | 78 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 76:00 | 73 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 39:12 | 92 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 40:58 | 64 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 107:39 | 37 / 80 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 87:49 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 24:03 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 51:41 | 37 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 89:18 | 66 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 76:47 | 87 / 179 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 42:31 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 53:37 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 44:44 | 78 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 32:51 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 49:19 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 52:16 | 57 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle 2 | | 35:52 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Night | | 24:04 | 62 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 37:24 | 83 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 48:09 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 36:42 | 64 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 29:44 | 66 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 30:08 | 59 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 26:28 | 110 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 31:00 | 69 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 46:00 | 40 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:34 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 63:24 | 66 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 41:06 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 28:00 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 35:19 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 48:22 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 49:50 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 23:52 | 66 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 30:02 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 33:57 | 68 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 31:15 | 81 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 66:14 | 63 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 40:35 | 76 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 34:16 | 76 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 73:35 | 76 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walking on the Moon | | 19:31 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 7:22 | 69 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 43:25 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 41:51 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 30:51 | 85 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 27:12 | 107 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Classic Distance | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 30:17 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 47:27 | 92 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 68:43 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 44:31 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 23:31 | 62 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 90:16 | 57 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 61:43 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 31:26 | 82 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 32:21 | 53 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 83:29 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 19:00 | 72 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 33:48 | 75 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 30:43 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 26:25 | 95 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 35:17 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 15:00 | 80 / 155 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 38:23 | 66 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 66:48 | 59 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 23:12 | 102 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 106:09 | 67 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 58:48 | 67 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 27:23 | 104 / 169 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 32:57 | 53 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 24:38 | 77 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 34:54 | 87 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 25:20 | 100 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 60:39 | 77 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 100:53 | 43 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 68:43 | 78 / 150 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 71:29 | 63 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 50:24 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 65:22 | 53 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 49:28 | 65 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 25:55 | 53 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 53:41 | 83 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 53:57 | 67 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 26:09 | 85 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 32:24 | 87 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 39:41 | 93 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 54:54 | 48 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 83:05 | 50 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 44:35 | 82 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 61:27 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 34:02 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 55:20 | 37 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 48:17 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 59:41 | 79 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 46:58 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 11:04 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 29:31 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 30:14 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 23:57 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 20:55 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 35:44 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 38:13 | 66 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 129:01 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 88:10 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 17:49 | 76 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 22:38 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 21:26 | 57 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 79:58 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:47 | 64 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | 64:40 | 88 / 261 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 98:53 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | 2 | 49:13 | 125 / 274 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 92:30 | 61 / 139 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | 33:28 | 32 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 77:55 | 65 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 70:12 | 82 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 54:34 | 85 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Quip | | 22:37 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 90:33 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 66:09 | 42 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 56:55 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 49:27 | 86 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 155:13 | 48 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 119:53 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
June No 4 | | 57:19 | 44 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 92:37 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 28:22 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 23:55 | 80 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 52:50 | 64 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 35:16 | 62 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:25 | 91 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 62:35 | 108 / 235 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 38:58 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 6:47 | 66 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:42 | 61 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 9:41 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:19 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 8:30 | 88 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 59:22 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 22:52 | 78 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 18:04 | 103 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 64:05 | 81 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | 46:32 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 52:47 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 20:46 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 35:28 | 70 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 29:24 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 36:44 | 69 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 88:58 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 32:07 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 11:44 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 90:27 | 78 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 77:08 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 31:30 | 107 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 67:39 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 14:20 | 49 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 42:43 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 40:22 | 63 / 136 |
| |
May No 5 | | 81:28 | 47 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 26:08 | 43 / 102 |
| |
May No 3 | | 92:34 | 47 / 90 |
| |
May No 2 | | 52:41 | 49 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 25:20 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 48:38 | 56 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 75:22 | 76 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 104:26 | 75 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 47:13 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 77:26 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 39:16 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 35:23 | 117 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 52:55 | 77 / 117 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 39:51 | 88 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 16:42 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 38:24 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 51:13 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 46:15 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 72:55 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 65:43 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 48:13 | 79 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 76:27 | 71 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 121:05 | 54 / 113 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 94:52 | 53 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 61:31 | 86 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 39:54 | 45 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 76:46 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 52:12 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 23:33 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 29:05 | 76 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 42:40 | 74 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 23:22 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 39:23 | 80 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 69:46 | 57 / 101 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 35:22 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 45:04 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 22:35 | 66 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 85:48 | 59 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | 33:30 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 28:34 | 45 / 81 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 38:13 | 50 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 58:59 | 60 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 27:03 | 95 / 150 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 29:06 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | 31:55 | 53 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 73:32 | 56 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 46:57 | 59 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 48:25 | 58 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 43:12 | 62 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 51:21 | 52 / 89 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 64:01 | 51 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 45:06 | 48 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 64:59 | 75 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 38:32 | 68 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 75:52 | 51 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 64:52 | 58 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 44:05 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 55:13 | 60 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 68:05 | 51 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 66:14 | 67 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 75:48 | 52 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 85:42 | 63 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 53:33 | 65 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 83:01 | 69 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 49:58 | 92 / 170 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 59:06 | 39 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 39:24 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | 28:41 | 38 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 44:31 | 67 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 88:27 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 25:52 | 85 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 35:47 | 103 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 67:14 | 64 / 104 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 98:07 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 112:04 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 48:09 | 56 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 17:00 | 75 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 33:53 | 86 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 41:38 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 43:24 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 43:50 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 22:55 | 80 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 37:39 | 87 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 23:05 | 86 / 197 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 24:09 | 74 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 76:58 | 72 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 69:07 | 70 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 39:18 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 54:47 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 41:36 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 39:30 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 18:37 | 74 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 230:36 | 66 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 74:46 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 20:42 | 85 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 37:20 | 68 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 67:44 | 90 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 40:36 | 60 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 29:01 | 83 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 21:41 | 89 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 48:05 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 23:10 | 102 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 72:52 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 57:46 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 24:44 | 63 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 46:12 | 84 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 32:13 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 31:26 | 78 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 43:53 | 94 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 41:17 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 126:48 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 44:13 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 56:00 | 59 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 11:06 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 37:35 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 19:59 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 18:25 | 79 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 7:58 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 46:02 | 50 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:43 | 68 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 37:08 | 73 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 43:27 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 50:59 | 63 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 83:17 | 86 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 46:44 | 86 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 92:36 | 100 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 43:07 | 68 / 150 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 61:12 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 22:45 | 89 / 157 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 98:15 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 32:36 | 103 / 148 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 58:23 | 69 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 60:59 | 51 / 120 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 50:12 | 77 / 165 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 57:26 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 41:43 | 56 / 168 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 46:44 | 29 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 152:06 | 54 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 110:56 | 41 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 65:51 | 47 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 65:13 | 51 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 32:54 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 51:04 | 60 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 29:45 | 71 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 52:14 | 53 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 93:03 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 12:11 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 68:54 | 59 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 31:53 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 14:43 | 52 / 128 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 24:07 | 83 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 50:48 | 74 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 50:09 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 63:56 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 27:42 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 36:16 | 45 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 35:03 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 28:40 | 79 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 7:12 | 74 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 59:15 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 122:08 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 226:27 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 81:57 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 28:55 | 66 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 46:08 | 56 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 44:40 | 90 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 42:13 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 55:33 | 49 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 99:08 | 55 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 62:21 | 65 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 46:54 | 76 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 91:40 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 64:53 | 40 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 59:58 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 36:34 | 54 / 122 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 54:19 | 60 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 58:14 | 51 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 36:41 | 88 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 91:41 | 60 / 111 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 73:04 | 59 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 44:04 | 53 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 89:26 | 65 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 27:46 | 75 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 33:10 | 85 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 85:06 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 102:11 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 40:50 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 27:29 | 96 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 36:12 | 97 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 16:02 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 19:49 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 33:38 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 91:32 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 60:00 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 33:19 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 117:27 | 53 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 22:58 | 99 / 152 |
| |
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 | | 48:25 | 12 / 34 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 34:08 | 64 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 47:00 | 67 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 21:27 | 54 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 32:38 | 89 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 77:59 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 41:41 | 62 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 44:32 | 70 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 54:22 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 37:15 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 74:50 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 52:59 | 46 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 32:37 | 63 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 55:06 | 42 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:21 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 26:01 | 83 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 37:19 | 55 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 61:03 | 82 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 91:48 | 53 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 19:33 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 27:13 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 54:04 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 36:05 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 86:45 | 55 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 26:15 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 37:13 | 90 / 127 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 149:38 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 16:30 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 85:59 | 31 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 92:08 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 6:36 | 25 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 12:08 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Shermanton | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 66:13 | 90 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 105:11 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 38:56 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 24:09 | 103 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 40:34 | 66 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 80:12 | 62 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 60:38 | 56 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 60:32 | 48 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 103:30 | 57 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | dnf | | | |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 45:59 | 29 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 111:18 | 53 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 66:12 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 11:03 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 32:55 | 96 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 79:39 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 87:35 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 37:51 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 20:17 | 104 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 64:41 | 62 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 56:01 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 28:45 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 17:44 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 22:18 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 22:38 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 47:30 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 86:53 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 25:38 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 31:59 | 69 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 27:55 | 98 / 189 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 14:47 | 94 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 50:42 | 62 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 44:45 | 72 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:19 | 92 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 42:01 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 40:45 | 74 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 130:00 | 60 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 64:40 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 47:22 | 38 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 54:25 | 111 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 277:12 | 66 / 142 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 40:55 | 61 / 168 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 81:37 | 78 / 125 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | 71:47 | 132 / 305 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 27:13 | 94 / 211 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 44:34 | 55 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 55:37 | 77 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 34:37 | 82 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 33:55 | 45 / 185 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 62:09 | 53 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 45:18 | 50 / 76 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 25:07 | 81 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 29:26 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 125:18 | 63 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 67:33 | 49 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 49:53 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 42:07 | 67 / 159 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 64:30 | 84 / 143 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 56:39 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 22:46 | 49 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 16:44 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 19:18 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 29:22 | 80 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 63:39 | 52 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 99:53 | 41 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 57:46 | 70 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 29:16 | 101 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 102:43 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 46:33 | 60 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | 140:40 | 30 / 58 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 30:59 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 52:49 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 66:27 | 44 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 29:12 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 42:52 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 40:04 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 26:30 | 75 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 15:59 | 65 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 75:46 | 50 / 83 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 106:12 | 58 / 81 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 52:36 | 71 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 40:53 | 66 / 111 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 55:44 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 44:27 | 77 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 50:48 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 30:02 | 72 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 94:41 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 64:22 | 62 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 35:36 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 27:21 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 30:37 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 125:04 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 33:19 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 20:51 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 82:07 | 82 / 127 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 60:11 | 50 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 47:50 | 74 / 125 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 127:44 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 42:27 | 87 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 43:04 | 73 / 114 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 132:26 | 54 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 49:52 | 66 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 40:06 | 61 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 44:56 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 36:03 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 42:31 | 53 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 60:02 | 74 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 60:29 | 68 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 35:32 | 59 / 102 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 40:34 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 32:02 | 88 / 165 |
| |
asdf | | 56:42 | 26 / 48 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 26:54 | 95 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 127:07 | 49 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 42:01 | 79 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 27:33 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 24:49 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 86:55 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 39:13 | 75 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 42:39 | 50 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 35:12 | 77 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 25:23 | 71 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 133:18 | 42 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 26:52 | 87 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 52:37 | 52 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 23:07 | 99 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 75:37 | 52 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 49:01 | 71 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 23:59 | 66 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 67:49 | 55 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 27:42 | 81 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 23:34 | 63 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 80:46 | 55 / 78 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 64:05 | 70 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 23:02 | 86 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 81:05 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 33:57 | 72 / 106 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 17:52 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 21:50 | 82 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 56:04 | 53 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 34:25 | 90 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 33:48 | 62 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 26:52 | 86 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 61:00 | 55 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 16:59 | 83 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 29:22 | 67 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 64:16 | 76 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 146:04 | 56 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 138:41 | 76 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 51:48 | 114 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | 74:18 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | 20:22 | 72 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 36:34 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 27:37 | 84 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 43:58 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 49:46 | 94 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 214:02 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 28:35 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 56:33 | 76 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 87:39 | 59 / 98 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 23:11 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 54:28 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 27:24 | 91 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 47:57 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 29:31 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 39:31 | 122 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 38:33 | 83 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen5m | | 84:37 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 32:29 | 83 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 62:12 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 24:54 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 38:24 | 109 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 44:31 | 87 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 16:39 | 91 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 71:20 | 95 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 52:04 | 102 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 174:46 | 78 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 36:14 | 119 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 58:32 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 76:27 | 87 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 68:58 | 88 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 97:08 | 77 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 56:27 | 117 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 41:24 | 65 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 77:19 | 67 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 28:57 | 84 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 41:53 | 82 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 73:12 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 30:58 | 18 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 28:29 | 27 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 10:57 | 29 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 8:59 | 29 / 78 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 10:25 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 8:02 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 29:32 | 90 / 160 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 24:16 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 21:30 | 67 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 37:43 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 55:34 | 55 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 34:53 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:03 | 82 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 82:14 | 85 / 173 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 51:46 | 86 / 142 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 192:12 | 48 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 28:46 | 83 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 203:26 | 48 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 158:54 | 62 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 70:29 | 65 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 128:26 | 66 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 21:55 | 78 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 35:36 | 74 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 46:16 | 55 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 31:05 | 83 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 11:14 | 77 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 40:29 | 77 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 42:09 | 92 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 32:32 | 95 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 37:05 | 82 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 42:06 | 92 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 39:17 | 106 / 204 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 10:51 | 34 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 9:54 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 28:41 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 15:14 | 47 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 21:23 | 35 / 70 |
| |
run fast | | 8:51 | 38 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:55 | 37 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 99:08 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 14:23 | 85 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 11:38 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 8:53 | 62 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 40:53 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 27:28 | 77 / 127 |
| |
go faster go | | 12:38 | 75 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 47:43 | 53 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 53:49 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 36:36 | 79 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 34:35 | 84 / 143 |
| |
short | | 11:28 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
run | | 14:08 | 26 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 11:08 | 41 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 83:47 | 68 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 29:43 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 48:16 | 43 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 44:25 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 24:16 | 104 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 93:21 | 41 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:14 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 60:39 | 77 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 15:11 | 118 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 89:16 | 45 / 81 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | 41:06 | 42 / 75 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 59:30 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 14:34 | 38 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 30:38 | 156 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 13:33 | 60 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 50:30 | 56 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | 50:40 | 39 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 54:34 | 110 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 26:09 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 46:27 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 34:07 | 85 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 24:42 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 46:44 | 89 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | 28:17 | 41 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 31:44 | 74 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 45:13 | 82 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 38:57 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 23:46 | 104 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 39:36 | 71 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 100:24 | 69 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 33:26 | 132 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 44:56 | 82 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 33:58 | 102 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 29:25 | 115 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 97:11 | 91 / 146 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 39:25 | 102 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 57:54 | 103 / 162 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 46:22 | 79 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 70:31 | 96 / 189 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 35:43 | 109 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 42:54 | 79 / 147 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 41:36 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 16:30 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 65:30 | 67 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 40:50 | 70 / 152 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | 69:24 | 52 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 136:12 | 83 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 42:45 | 76 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 31:57 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 31:21 | 95 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 43:06 | 91 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | 2 | 19:33 | 204 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 72:21 | 68 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 55:18 | 92 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 31:03 | 115 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 19:42 | 77 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 46:08 | 86 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 24:11 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 32:29 | 77 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 30:23 | 104 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 32:03 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 39:33 | 97 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 33:15 | 85 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 42:50 | 66 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 45:01 | 98 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 31:46 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 24:33 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 22:15 | 88 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 65:14 | 43 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 101:55 | 64 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 107:27 | 55 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 28:07 | 111 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 19:29 | 72 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 28:12 | 45 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 30:58 | 108 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 16:32 | 89 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 70:15 | 60 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | | 17:37 | 95 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 109:07 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 11:32 | 150 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 65:59 | 74 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 33:55 | 55 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 32:34 | 69 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 40:18 | 102 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 87:55 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 73:30 | 73 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 52:53 | 101 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 44:51 | 119 / 219 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 34:52 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 31:00 | 69 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 125:56 | 79 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 10:34 | 109 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 20:07 | 123 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 38:06 | 93 / 137 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 35:33 | 108 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 47:14 | 80 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 29:56 | 105 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 33:56 | 66 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:43 | 100 / 264 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 22:35 | 88 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 47:58 | 106 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 61:42 | 99 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 46:25 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 36:22 | 93 / 148 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 25:41 | 64 / 86 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | 2 | 27:39 | 89 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 41:17 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 100:32 | 83 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 44:17 | 85 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 20:05 | 104 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 67:54 | 78 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 47:56 | 90 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 74:04 | 98 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 22:24 | 119 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 21:34 | 85 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 75:50 | 104 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 49:20 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 171:54 | 72 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 38:47 | 90 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 37:54 | 83 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 24:33 | 100 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 21:25 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 19:23 | 88 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | 2 | 22:21 | 139 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 48:13 | 101 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 116:21 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 29:10 | 150 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 34:20 | 122 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | 46:34 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 42:22 | 115 / 201 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 30:25 | 85 / 147 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 39:14 | 57 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 43:41 | 70 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 38:09 | 98 / 201 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
esay orantate | | dnf | | | |
hee | | 25:44 | 84 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 17:11 | 78 / 188 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 18:13 | 116 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 34:54 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 65:04 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 35:59 | 125 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:43 | 185 / 375 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 47:17 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 30:20 | 128 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 26:42 | 52 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 44:26 | 141 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 78:58 | 80 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 30:47 | 97 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 55:00 | 119 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 26:22 | 114 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
quicky | | 21:55 | 39 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 68:37 | 42 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 36:31 | 56 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 58:49 | 107 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 35:36 | 43 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 50:22 | 88 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 28:13 | 21 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | 43:28 | 20 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 20:55 | 21 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 36:16 | 21 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 43:03 | 24 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 38:59 | 33 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 33:32 | 50 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 19:04 | 65 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 41:45 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 22:45 | 82 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 34:02 | 84 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 22:26 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 38:13 | 101 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 50:10 | 134 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:52 | 114 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 37:41 | 117 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 38:00 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 40:04 | 71 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 44:51 | 79 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 49:18 | 99 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 34:15 | 73 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 33:52 | 127 / 234 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:50 | 60 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 39:11 | 27 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 41:12 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 85:57 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 19:08 | 135 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 42:45 | 81 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 38:10 | 105 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 33:07 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 44:17 | 103 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 30:54 | 118 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 81:24 | 90 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 109:29 | 91 / 140 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 37:26 | 96 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 80:29 | 80 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 39:21 | 98 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 69:25 | 117 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 36:44 | 34 / 71 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 32:32 | 82 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 35:03 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 112:49 | 82 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 53:19 | 87 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 44:35 | 127 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 51:00 | 142 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 46:33 | 195 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | 23:27 | 147 / 301 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 37:34 | 99 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 54:04 | 111 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | 64:25 | 45 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 145:00 | 69 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 18:07 | 97 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 62:57 | 112 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 25:12 | 106 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 31:42 | 160 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 55:59 | 71 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 42:46 | 167 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 45:35 | 39 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 26:25 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 38:12 | 154 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 30:36 | 229 / 406 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 42:35 | 46 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | dnf | | | |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:54 | 59 / 169 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 76:09 | 68 / 117 |
| |
woman | | 14:12 | 81 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 44:22 | 90 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 44:46 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 36:57 | 106 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 43:42 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 30:56 | 91 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 39:18 | 108 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 41:50 | 142 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 29:57 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 26:32 | 108 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 68:15 | 88 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 31:32 | 127 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 92:56 | 82 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 93:20 | 103 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 147:32 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 93:11 | 88 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:33 | 115 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 57:59 | 118 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 42:55 | 100 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 53:40 | 137 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 56:47 | 83 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 81:43 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 78:14 | 88 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 48:29 | 113 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 54:38 | 87 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 76:52 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 39:04 | 111 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 33:37 | 146 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 46:23 | 125 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 29:04 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 37:30 | 83 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 119:10 | 58 / 99 |
| |
AKTATORPET | | 38:40 | 39 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 48:17 | 48 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 49:09 | 41 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 58:06 | 66 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 26:36 | 71 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 99:59 | 86 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 73:13 | 119 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 33:46 | 110 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 42:04 | 124 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 69:01 | 127 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 38:23 | 30 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 44:54 | 34 / 67 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 39:51 | 40 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 20:27 | 36 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 66:03 | 39 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 51:21 | 46 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 29:29 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 37:02 | 140 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 19:13 | 109 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 36:14 | 168 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 10:55 | 136 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 59:10 | 103 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 57:04 | 100 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 43:03 | 88 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 44:43 | 56 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 205:54 | 85 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 131:16 | 82 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 8:19 | 97 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 7:50 | 132 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 7:23 | 103 / 240 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 15:47 | 105 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 34:22 | 44 / 62 |
| |
| | 40:32 | 68 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 26:18 | 48 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 42:41 | 62 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 25:07 | 46 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 36:19 | 53 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 34:26 | 88 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 69:21 | 85 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:24 | 105 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 92:10 | 107 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 158:25 | 62 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 39:11 | 77 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 71:51 | 101 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 144:16 | 105 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 99:56 | 98 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:16 | 169 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 72:58 | 87 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 27:41 | 99 / 143 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 53:54 | 46 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 26:39 | 72 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 22:53 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 46:22 | 92 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:20 | 130 / 241 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 86:27 | 98 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 64:22 | 86 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 60:53 | 115 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 85:09 | 102 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 85:27 | 158 / 282 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 65:53 | 153 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |