Catching Features

OLdies-10

Open:07:00 Oct 03 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 20 2022
Map:/MelvilleCavesE/events/MelvilleCavesE/day1/2022.course
Created by:color
Description:After a few of you got the chance to run on a color map IRL ; ) we are back online and go down under to have some fun on a detailed map
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

141 official (+98 reruns) 6 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:45  
2. Roman France VSO 31:00  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:01  
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 31:23  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:40  *****
5. jean France VSO 31:40  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:43  *****
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:06  
9. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 32:10  
10. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:12  *****
11. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:24  
11. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:24  
13. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 32:46  
14. teddy Norway KLS 32:47  
15. B2OBK France KLS 32:50  
16. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 33:07  
17. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 33:27  
18. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 33:29  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:30  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:43  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:46  
22. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:50  
23. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:56  
24. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 33:58  
25. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:59  
26. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:07  *****
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:16  
28. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 34:35  
29. Jorren Sweden IKHP 35:20  
30. AKey Australia MFR 35:25  
31. mikkelh Norway Freidig 35:36  
32. Christ Canada GHO 35:42  
33. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 35:49  *****
34. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:50  *****
35. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 35:57  
36. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 36:08  
37. Rune DC Belgium Trol 36:46  
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:52  
39. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:59  
40. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 37:04  
41. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 37:11  
42. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 37:31  
43. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:40  
44. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:51  
45. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:44  *****
46. robert.h Samoa TuS 39:14  
47. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 39:18  
48. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 39:23  
49. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:32  *****
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:46  
51. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 40:20  
52. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 40:31  
53. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:34  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 41:53  
55. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 42:27  
56. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:41  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 42:43  *****
58. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 42:52  
59. Champion Finland OK77 43:05  
60. Joelsu Spain COC 43:14  
61. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 43:30  *****
62. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 43:41  
63. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:47  
64. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:50  
65. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 44:29  
66. Billo England WCOC 44:35  *****
67. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 44:55  
68. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:00  *****
68. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 45:00  
70. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:15  
71. Trying Sweden 47:09  
72. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 47:45  *****
73. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 48:52  
74. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 49:34  
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:49  
76. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 50:54  *****
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:54  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 51:40  
79. quimsu Korea, North COC 52:00  
80. honzau United States SDO 52:54  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:03  *****
82. gvtoukc France TSN 53:15  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:37  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:38  *****
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:45  
86. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 54:58  
87. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 56:35  *****
88. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 58:36  
89. Benq Austria OLC Graz 58:47  *****
90. Liz P United Kingdom OD 59:21  
91. ur Germany Berlin 61:35  *****
92. DinoSocks United Kingdom 62:58  
93. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 64:21  
94. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 65:46  
95. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 65:52  
96. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 67:18  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:18  *****
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 68:52  *****
99. JonX Great Britain FVO 68:57  
100. BConley United States COC 70:44  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 72:28  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 75:22  
103. LSV Ukraine O-club 86:34  
104. liamt Belgium OMEGA 89:40  
105. duncs United States WCOC 95:12  
106. Phil42 France 108:32  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SteveM Germany DAV Zittau dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  *****
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ben Cooper United States Cascade dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 dnf  
o-man Estonia LSF dnf