Catching Features



Lesotho pepa koleno

Country:Lesotho
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4922
Races Run:220
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Construckted C3, Middle 57:3050 / 97  
Halla-aho middle 71:1697 / 133  
Metsola Intro 41:3271 / 157  
Halla-aho intro 40:2192 / 195 68.6 
 2dnf  
 353:15158 / 275  
Rappetswil Sprint 18:2460 / 179 71.9 
Edoras sprint dnf 0.0 
Mordor intro 25:5596 / 193 56.4 
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro243:38121 / 253  
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 dnf  
Perstorp, short 24:2565 / 223  
Kårsta Middle 34:5071 / 203  
Dalegarth E, short intro 26:2570 / 184  
chill race dnf  
Ullerup dnf  
800th dnf  
Riihonniemi intro 45:3359 / 170  
Tropical dunas middle dnf  
Honister intro219:0362 / 292  
Vall Civera 600th 50:4454 / 158  
zeg 4:3920 / 114  
 2dnf  
Byasjön medel 26:5899 / 176  
The Olgas, middle 43:0759 / 146  
Vall Civera 25:3486 / 186  
 2dnf  
Espoo central park Intro dnf  
[Constructed C2] Short 16 44:1252 / 127  
[Constructed C1] Short 14240:5740 / 167  
[Constructed C1] Short 13240:0774 / 201  
The Olgas, model event 25:5071 / 152  
[Constructed B2] Short 102dnf  
[Costructed B1] Short 8 dnf  
Tuckland model event219:3476 / 235  
[Constructed A2] Short 4225:3181 / 206  
[Constructed] Short 1 28:1692 / 210  
Fantasymix - Middle 44:1176 / 161  
Mustajärvi | Short 16:5474 / 200  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 39:4973 / 159  
Middle - Langeland 29:1964 / 171  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle 49:0986 / 218  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 21:41112 / 236  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 16:0965 / 247  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 26:14165 / 281  
MazeRun 12dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 38:1844 / 133  
Kopparnäs mikro224:36108 / 250  
Rivendell intor228:3781 / 224  
Hilmteich, Sprint222:1648 / 278  
Winter is coming. 37:0150 / 152  
bocha 1 dnf  
Harrop S, middle 2 47:1674 / 144  
Kellonummi control pick 42:4358 / 156  
Kellonummi middle 29:0040 / 152  
Harrop S, middle 43:2591 / 123  
 234:2775 / 169  
Kopparnäs middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:4448 / 190  
Kverninga | Middle 1 50:0754 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kopparnäs intro 33:1643 / 159  
Foret Oubliee | Long 58:4926 / 110  
 2dnf  
Lepuski middle 43:3037 / 118  
Couto da Arnela | Long 58:1154 / 112  
 263:3878 / 173  
Vaakkoi middle 37:5060 / 133  
Foret Oubliee | Middle 41:0241 / 142  
 274:29110 / 204  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 38:2454 / 127  
 244:3086 / 188  
Vaakkoi Intro 26:4457 / 162  
Hirvihauta contour 67:4462 / 141  
Foret Oubliee | Short 13:0531 / 174  
 225:37148 / 299  
 326:38152 / 299  
Couto da Arnela | Short 15:1964 / 181  
 236:24179 / 269  
 324:06155 / 269  
Oronmylly 4 intro 45:4762 / 135  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 middle 52:4462 / 151  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 37:4749 / 165  
 255:46126 / 230  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 48:1644 / 147  
Västersjön, short 18:27100 / 170  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 21:25118 / 207  
Kumning sprint dnf  
 213:1450 / 233  
Sekotsuji middle distance 36:3446 / 149  
Oronmylly 2 long 82:1859 / 126  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN 29:5233 / 149  
EOC DAY 1 25:4367 / 166  
woc DAY 1 56:0754 / 140  
Oronmylly new middle 51:4765 / 147  
Gowbarrow 1 51:3799 / 154  
Oronmylly new, Intro 47:3077 / 189  
 2dnf  
Muncaster E, long 65:0057 / 136  
Muncaster E, middle 37:0938 / 145  
Lake Town, Sprint 20:1745 / 150  
 224:0889 / 251  
 337:45138 / 251  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 385:48118 / 233  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 22:2753 / 159  
 223:53131 / 313  
 328:53156 / 313  
Muncaster E, intro 24:0379 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 22dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 1244:2570 / 192  
Tobelbad, Intro 9:5646 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long 67:5761 / 121  
3-days of comeback | Middle 21:3948 / 160  
3-days of comeback | Short 17:1770 / 194  
 264:45207 / 356  
Riddarhyttan W 3 49:0552 / 139  
Riddarhyttan W 2 55:2399 / 145  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 22:3372 / 171  
colors treasure box #8 56:4955 / 120  
 2dnf  
Harrop N, long 62:2563 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 50:0762 / 138  
 261:35105 / 234  
colors treasure box #6 44:0953 / 119  
colors treasure box #5 54:4477 / 130  
 2dnf  
Harrop N, middle 39:4964 / 125  
colors treasure box #4 33:3157 / 138  
 243:33110 / 226  
colors treasure box #3 40:3168 / 143  
 239:43115 / 263  
Pawtucket dnf  
Harrop N intro 27:2270 / 169  
colors treasure box #2 42:2879 / 148  
colors treasure box 43:0471 / 184  
 2dnf  
oringen oskarshamn day 3 dnf  
Sale 1237:5570 / 226  
Oringen oskarshamn2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 short 39:5270 / 134  
 286:33141 / 219  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night237:5165 / 162  
Saarijärvi short 1 36:3193 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short243:01133 / 270  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 32:3089 / 163  
Armboth middle252:59140 / 260  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4240:2073 / 233  
Venice W, sprint 2222:4768 / 238  
Kyrkoberget short221:2954 / 250  
Tähtiniemi short 1239:22147 / 267  
Venice W, sprint 27:2272 / 157  
Chateau de Montlosier night dnf  
Dammekärr South 3 22:2260 / 117  
Forest Umbra, Middle 49:4462 / 162  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 15:2947 / 130  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 14:3850 / 139  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:1376 / 171  
 215:0397 / 276  
High Rigg N, intro dnf  
Lorien middle dnf  
Särkitievat Middle12dnf  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig''2dnf  
 378:16153 / 324  
Rohan, middle242:5995 / 246  
 361:57152 / 246  
Särkitievat Intro237:43154 / 321  
Medwaywickboroville220:1353 / 185  
Lonely Mountain, middle249:30125 / 297  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2257:07142 / 349  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 22dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 13:2268 / 170  
Fantasymap, middle 24:3675 / 157  
Kalax intro2dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o intro239:5269 / 239  
Kauhala 36:4083 / 237  
Fantasy map S, intro229:1993 / 223  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid234:3270 / 246  
Lake Town, Heat C 10:4659 / 141  
Lake Town, Heat B 10:4860 / 147  
Lake Town Heat A 7:1654 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 10:2859 / 175  
 2dnf  
 319:19173 / 250  
Circle City Winter Night 2 29:0968 / 129  
Circle City Winter Night 18:5952 / 166  
Waltendorf, Sprint224:58104 / 305  
Honkala Intro dnf  
[CMR]-E2 61:2092 / 183  
Contour training dnf  
White Sands West Middle1 31:05117 / 163  
siuuuuuuu2dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 20:52100 / 182  
 222:49168 / 299  
 3dnf  
 418:36131 / 299  
Dyrehave Intro231:36158 / 257  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Askham, short2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 18:1076 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VII242:18105 / 221  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 24:1265 / 167  
High Rigg S, intro 25:3991 / 180  
Perstorp 2 36:2981 / 150  
Olarinniitty short 40:34109 / 179  
OLdies-2 50:4994 / 175  
CS2022k 35:4362 / 134  
Dalegarth E, intro 31:1494 / 178  
Fantasymap North, Middle 51:4978 / 166  
Oversee Sprint230:24125 / 239  
Setmurthy, night sprint222:18105 / 202  
Valonsadero, Short225:54122 / 315  

All races shown. View recent races.