Catching Features

GS240320a

Open:12:00 Mar 23 2020
Close:12:00 Apr 07 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 2.3/events/Jukola2011 - 2.3/day1/GS240320a.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

70 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:52  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:00  
3. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:21  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:23  
5. Roman France VSO 34:40  
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 35:05  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:06  
8. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 35:11  
9. jean France VSO 35:13  
10. georgG Austria OLC Graz 35:31  
11. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:48  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:00  
13. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 36:19  
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:26  
15. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:33  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:33  *****
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 36:44  
18. Frasco Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:53  
19. color Switzerland converter 37:13  
20. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 37:21  *****
21. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 37:34  
22. Théo France JOG 37:38  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:40  
24. mikkelh Norway Freidig 37:56  
25. virre Sweden Hestra IF 38:03  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:11  
27. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 38:18  *****
28. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 38:57  
29. Ben Sand France viking 38:58  
30. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 39:05  
31. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 39:26  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:42  
33. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 39:50  
34. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 39:54  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:10  *****
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 40:10  
37. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 40:20  
37. Gswede United States DVOA 40:20  *****
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:21  
40. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 41:23  
41. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:38  *****
42. andersem Norway NTNUI 41:54  
43. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:05  *****
44. Ben France TAD 42:09  
45. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:22  *****
46. Christ Canada GHO 43:07  
47. Bernat.L Spain Xino-Xano Orientacio 44:25  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:36  
49. mgc01 Spain Veleta 44:57  
50. SERG Russian Federation 45:38  
51. ur Germany Berlin 46:18  
52. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:33  *****
53. John Wick European Union Killers 47:22  
54. Cube Austria LAC 48:54  *****
55. Aita Spain Limiactiva 49:07  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:09  *****
57. honzau United States SDO 53:14  *****
58. Louison France TOAC 55:08  
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 55:36  
60. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 56:13  
61. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 57:47  
62. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 59:08  
63. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 87:05  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens skiklubb dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf