Catching Features

Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2020
Map:/Bedolpian_cfocadsmall_7/events/Bedolpian - Trentino 2/day1/Day1.course
Created by:Ergio Sanesi
Description:by suunnistusniper
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

155 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. Roman France VSO 31:35  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:37  
3. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:38  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:55  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:08  *****
6. jean France VSO 32:09  
7. virre Sweden Hestra IF 32:15  
8. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:19  
9. mikkelh Norway Freidig 32:22  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:25  
11. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:26  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:27  
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:35  
14. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 32:36  *****
15. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 32:40  
16. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 32:46  
17. Voila France 32:47  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:48  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:50  
20. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 32:55  
21. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 33:13  
22. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 33:17  
23. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:19  
24. Ben Sand France viking 33:20  
25. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:21  *****
26. bedste Denmark 1900 33:25  *****
27. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:29  
28. Théo France Annecy SO 33:32  
29. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 33:40  
30. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 33:51  
31. FryDe Poland Nouski 33:52  
32. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 33:54  
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:56  
33. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:56  
33. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 33:56  
36. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 33:57  
37. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 34:00  
38. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 34:22  
39. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 34:29  
40. Loobey New Zealand OHV 34:39  
41. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 34:40  
42. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:45  
43. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:48  
44. Christ Canada GHO 34:52  
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 34:55  *****
46. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 35:05  
47. Louison France TOAC 35:06  
47. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:06  
49. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:08  *****
49. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:08  
51. Mourice France O'Jura 35:13  
52. Uku Estonia Harju OK 35:14  
53. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 35:18  
54. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 35:22  
55. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 35:28  *****
56. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:41  
57. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:54  
58. quimsu Korea, North COC 35:55  
59. Corentin France NOSE 35:56  
60. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 36:02  
61. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 36:07  
62. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 36:14  
63. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:18  
64. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 36:19  
65. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 36:33  
66. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:43  *****
67. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 36:46  
68. Gohu France KLS 36:50  
69. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 36:52  
70. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:59  
71. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:04  
72. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:13  *****
73. mael HERITIER France NOSE 37:15  
74. Axel Pannier France KLS 37:18  
75. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 37:21  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:37  *****
77. fernigac Spain colmenar 37:40  *****
78. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 38:02  
79. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 38:07  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:08  
81. Coti Spain COMCU 38:09  
82. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 38:12  
83. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 38:27  *****
84. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 38:30  
85. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:32  
86. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:34  
87. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 38:36  
88. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 38:46  *****
89. gvtoukc France TSN 39:09  
90. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:18  
91. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 39:19  
92. ur Germany Berlin 39:31  
93. grattepanche florent France TAD 39:34  
94. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 39:38  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:54  
96. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 39:55  
97. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:57  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:59  
99. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 40:00  *****
100. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 40:20  
101. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 40:37  
102. robin DEV France orient express 42 40:58  
103. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 41:09  *****
104. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:24  
105. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 41:31  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:05  *****
107. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 42:13  
108. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:25  *****
109. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 42:35  
110. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:41  
111. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 42:49  
112. honzau United States SDO 43:51  
113. zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl 44:00  
114. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 44:15  
115. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 44:25  
116. LyraM Great Britain WSX 45:14  
117. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 45:42  
118. Karlosso San Marino CDO 45:48  
119. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 46:17  
120. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 46:42  
121. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 47:22  
122. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 49:57  *****
123. Davide De Bona Italy U.S. Primiero 52:24  
124. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 52:45  
125. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 55:05  *****
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:50  *****
127. DIEGO Spain COBi 56:50  *****
128. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 59:55  
129. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 59:59  
130. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 60:09  *****
131. john mac lane France raidlink's 60:52  
132. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 62:33  *****
133. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 63:06  
134. Bri COMA Spain COMA 65:12  *****
135. LUDO BROS France BROS 66:18  
136. Nesvarbu Lithuania 67:06  
137. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 67:26  
138. oligan France VALMO 68:44  
139. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 78:11  
140. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 78:50  
141. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 84:55  *****
142. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 97:05  *****
143. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 113:09  
144. Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan 139:28  
145. pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM 243:47  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
HelenErrington United Kingdom HH dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf