Catching Features

Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B

Open:07:00 Jun 04 2020
Close:08:15 Jun 10 2020
Map:/JardinBotanico/events/JardinBotanico/day1/CourseB.course
Created by:color
Description:Planner: Chris Smithard Lockdown Orienteering's June Weekend visits Argentina. Jardin Botanico in Buenos Aires. The finalists from this weekend will run in a mass start race on Sunday 7th at 20:00 UK Time - watch live on twitch - lockdownorienteering.com
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

149 official (+38 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 4:14  *****
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:14  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 4:16  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:20  
5. jean France VSO 4:22  
6. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:27  
7. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 4:29  
8. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 4:30  
9. perwhite France KLS 4:31  
10. teddy Norway KLS 4:33  
10. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 4:33  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:34  
13. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 4:36  
14. virre Sweden Hestra IF 4:37  
15. B2OBK France KLS 4:40  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 4:41  
16. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 4:41  
18. Roman France VSO 4:50  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 4:52  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 4:53  
21. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 4:56  
22. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 4:57  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:57  
22. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 4:57  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 4:58  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 5:01  
27. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 5:03  *****
28. bedste Denmark 1900 5:05  
29. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 5:06  *****
30. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:10  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:12  
32. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 5:18  
33. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 5:21  
34. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:24  
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 5:26  
36. ogry Sweden OK Linné 5:33  
37. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 5:36  
38. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 5:37  
39. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 5:41  
40. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:49  
41. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 5:52  
42. quimsu Korea, North COC 5:53  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:57  
44. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 5:58  
45. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 5:59  
46. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 6:00  
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 6:02  
48. jeb France VSO 6:04  
49. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 6:07  
50. HMS New Zealand UCOC 6:13  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:17  *****
52. Coti Spain COMCU 6:19  
53. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 6:24  
54. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 6:25  
54. Martin United Kingdom SYO 6:25  *****
56. OK :-D Finland ENCE 6:26  
56. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 6:26  
58. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 6:27  
59. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 6:28  
60. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 6:29  
61. DIEGO Spain COBi 6:30  *****
62. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 6:49  
63. Karlosso San Marino CDO 6:58  *****
64. John Wick European Union Killers 7:01  
65. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 7:18  
66. Hayden Canada Ottawa 7:20  
67. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 7:27  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 7:28  
69. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 7:30  
70. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 7:32  
70. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 7:32  *****
72. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 7:34  
72. honzau United States SDO 7:34  
74. carlit Andorra BO 7:40  
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 7:46  
76. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 7:48  
77. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 7:59  
78. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 8:00  
78. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 8:00  
80. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 8:01  
81. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8:03  
82. Annat United Kingdom SYO 8:10  
83. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 8:11  
84. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 8:15  *****
85. Kilian Spain Salomon 8:28  
86. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 8:31  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 8:33  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 8:35  
89. ur Germany Berlin 8:37  
90. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 8:38  *****
91. JonX Great Britain FVO 8:42  
92. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 8:44  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:49  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 8:52  
95. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 9:10  *****
96. robin DEV France orient express 42 9:12  
97. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 9:15  
98. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 9:35  
99. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 9:36  
100. Mary Fleming Australia IFK Lidingo 9:43  
101. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 9:50  
102. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:53  
102. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 9:53  
104. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 9:55  
104. JMclimber79 Spain 9:55  
106. spitsov Norway OK Linné 10:03  
107. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 10:18  
108. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 10:19  
109. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 10:53  
110. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 11:04  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:08  
112. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 11:18  
113. MaxP France SMOG 11:21  
114. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 11:26  
115. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 11:53  
116. pprmada Romania VSK 12:14  
117. Paul Furness1 Scotland Moravian Orienteers 12:29  
118. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 13:16  *****
119. oligan France VALMO 13:36  
120. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 14:12  *****
121. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 14:56  
122. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 15:03  
123. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 16:03  
124. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 16:10  *****
125. migymar Spain rumbo Madrid 16:17  
126. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 16:35  
127. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 17:09  
128. Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH 17:31  
129. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 18:56  
130. Eagh Scotland MOR 19:10  
131. IshM Andorra UES 22:41  
132. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:27  
133. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 25:00  
134. bobblepenguin United Kingdom sn 26:18  
135. KirstenMøller Denmark Søllerød 27:00  
136. Nightjar22 United Kingdom Southern Navigators 27:24  
137. Norman Stoat United Kingdom SN 29:28  
138. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 32:00  
139. Amapola131 United Kingdom Happy Herts 37:14  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
mandm Ireland CNOC dnf