Catching Features

[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen

Open:07:00 Apr 25 2016
Close:06:45 May 12 2016
Map:/Holtalsasen/events/Holtalsasen/day1/WorldCupE1.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to Catching Features World Cup 2016. Gain points for the overall ranking and show that you are the best CF player! Few competitions on every map = many competitions overall. E1 on a map from Norway with birch trees on a detailed hillside
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

136 official (+79 reruns) 24 comments

1. OBT France KLS 46:41  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 47:13  *****
3. color (2) Switzerland converter 47:43  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:56  *****
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:07  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:27  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:35  *****
7. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:35  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 48:37  *****
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:43  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 48:50  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:54  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:59  *****
14. smed Kenya . 49:02  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:08  *****
16. smed (3) Kenya . 49:10  
17. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 49:12  
18. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 49:22  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 49:44  
20. jean France VSO 49:48  *****
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:52  
22. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 50:13  *****
23. smed (2) Kenya . 50:19  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 50:22  
25. The Moose New Zealand 50:43  *****
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 50:49  
27. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 51:43  
28. arddu Finland :) 51:53  *****
29. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 51:57  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 52:14  *****
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:22  *****
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 52:55  *****
33. Mattman Sweden GMOK 53:04  
34. teme Finland Nouski 53:42  *****
35. EVERTON (3) Brazil COSM 53:50  
36. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 53:56  
37. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 54:14  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 54:37  
39. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 54:51  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 55:07  
41. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:11  
42. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 55:14  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 55:19  
44. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 55:42  
45. spitsov Norway OK Linné 55:47  
46. Moa Sweden SNO 55:58  
47. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 56:01  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 56:44  
48. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 56:44  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 57:03  *****
51. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 57:16  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:26  
53. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 58:50  
54. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 58:57  
55. Ben Sand France viking 59:02  
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 59:14  *****
57. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 59:52  
58. Doyle Australia CHOC 60:13  *****
59. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 60:37  
60. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 60:40  *****
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 60:54  
62. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 60:55  
63. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 61:42  
64. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 62:03  
65. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 62:13  
66. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 62:15  
67. camd (2) New Zealand NWOC 62:18  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:23  *****
69. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 62:24  
70. CCuelho (5) Uruguay FUO 62:25  
71. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 62:45  *****
72. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 62:46  
73. SERG Russian Federation 63:50  
74. WeserF China OL-Teamet 63:52  
75. VegardBJ (3) Norway Nydalens SK 64:41  
76. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 64:56  
77. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 65:33  
78. Rulltrappa Sweden 66:01  
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 66:29  
80. CCuelho (6) Uruguay FUO 66:33  
81. vbj Norway NTNUI 66:55  
82. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 67:02  
83. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 67:58  *****
84. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 68:10  
85. energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov 68:16  
86. Trying Sweden 68:57  
87. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 69:30  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:36  *****
88. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 69:36  
90. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 69:49  
91. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 70:45  
92. runit Canada GHO 70:46  
93. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 71:17  *****
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 71:26  
95. jeb France VSO 71:56  
96. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 71:57  
97. CarlP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen 72:08  
98. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 72:16  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:42  *****
100. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 72:52  *****
101. SERG (3) Russian Federation 73:45  
102. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 74:43  
103. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 75:52  
104. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 76:40  *****
105. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 76:42  *****
106. CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen 76:59  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:07  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 77:26  
109. cyrax Latvia 78:16  *****
110. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 78:34  
111. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 78:53  
112. ur Germany Berlin 79:00  *****
113. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 79:08  *****
114. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 79:31  
115. SERG (2) Russian Federation 80:06  
116. Joacil Brazil CORELE 81:29  
117. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 82:51  
118. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 83:17  
119. BeN'O France COCS 85:55  
120. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 88:58  *****
121. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 91:03  
122. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 91:07  
123. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 91:34  *****
124. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 92:25  *****
125. Grehnen (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 92:40  
126. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 93:26  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 93:28  
128. Jadir Brazil COC 94:12  
129. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 94:16  
130. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 94:18  *****
131. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 95:01  
132. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 95:09  
133. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 97:20  
134. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 97:53  
135. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 98:07  
136. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 99:21  
137. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 102:54  
138. BB King Sweden ÖOK 103:15  
139. billd United States wcoc 104:41  
140. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 109:10  
141. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 110:40  
142. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 113:52  
143. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 115:49  
144. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 117:10  
145. romeu Italy clus bologna 119:37  
146. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 122:59  *****
147. Thalmaya France cacc 128:47  *****
148. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 129:44  
149. danilo (3) Serbia magic map 132:47  
150. danilo Serbia magic map 137:26  
151. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 140:57  
152. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 152:54  
153. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 156:19  
154. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 210:41  
155. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 244:33  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
pedro quiaro Venezuela ORVE dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
teme (2) Finland Nouski dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
danilo (2) Serbia magic map dnf  
pedro quiaro (2) Venezuela ORVE dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR dnf  
Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Parachute (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
NattZebra (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Jouns (3) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CarlP (5) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (7) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (8) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf