Catching Features

Somewhereforest 2 middle

Open:08:00 Sep 08 2016
Close:08:00 Sep 23 2016
Map:/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/events/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion - a lot of changes. A little bit dence now and more diverse forest.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

120 official (+44 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:13  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:31  
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:39  
4. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 36:44  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:48  
6. Ehheee (5) Estonia OK Võru 36:52  
7. old France 37:00  *****
8. OBT France KLS 37:04  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:04  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:05  
11. Ehheee (6) Estonia OK Võru 37:19  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:20  *****
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:27  
13. Ehheee (7) Estonia OK Võru 37:27  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:34  *****
16. smed Kenya . 37:36  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:41  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:00  
19. perwhite France KLS 38:04  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:23  
21. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:24  
22. color Switzerland converter 38:26  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:50  
24. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:12  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:33  
26. Albinz (3) Sweden OK Njudung 39:41  
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 39:46  
28. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:55  *****
29. Ehheee (4) Estonia OK Võru 39:56  
29. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 39:56  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:07  
32. teme Finland Nouski 40:46  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 40:50  
34. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 40:58  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 41:00  
36. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 41:08  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:11  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:14  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:19  
40. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 41:32  
41. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 41:34  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 42:11  
43. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:12  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:14  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:26  
46. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 43:29  *****
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:46  
48. WeserF China OL-Teamet 44:08  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:12  
50. Trying (2) Sweden 44:14  
51. B2OBK France KLS 44:43  
52. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 44:59  *****
53. Ben Sand France viking 45:19  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:23  
55. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 45:29  *****
56. sas Norway n/a 45:45  *****
57. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 45:54  
58. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 45:59  
59. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 46:23  
60. mkietis Latvia Ozons 46:31  
61. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 46:52  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:53  
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:58  
64. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 47:00  
65. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 47:10  
66. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 47:18  
67. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 47:37  *****
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 47:46  *****
69. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 47:49  
70. jeb France VSO 47:51  
71. runit Canada GHO 47:53  
72. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 47:55  
73. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 48:21  *****
74. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 48:26  
75. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 48:55  *****
75. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 48:55  *****
77. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:12  
78. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 49:38  
79. Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:06  
80. Gswede United States DVOA 50:15  *****
81. CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen 50:17  
82. SERG Russian Federation 50:32  
83. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 50:40  
84. ur Germany Berlin 51:22  
85. Hans123 (2) Germany 52:14  
86. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 52:18  
87. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:46  *****
88. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 53:06  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:08  *****
90. alastairgeorge (2) Australia Big Foot 54:01  
91. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 54:07  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 55:11  
93. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 55:40  
94. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 56:00  
95. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 56:01  
96. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 56:07  
97. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 56:17  *****
98. Tyyppix Finland TP 56:18  *****
99. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 56:55  
100. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 57:40  
101. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 57:44  *****
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:07  *****
103. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:13  
104. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 58:26  
105. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 58:51  
106. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 59:16  
107. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 60:02  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 60:34  
109. mam Laos mama 65:02  
110. DJUK (5) United Kingdom 66:04  
111. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:04  *****
112. honzau United States SDO 68:29  
113. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 68:31  
114. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:40  
115. DJUK (7) United Kingdom 68:59  
116. billd United States wcoc 72:30  
117. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 74:04  
118. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 76:03  
119. MiguelMorais (2) Portugal ADFA 77:28  *****
120. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 77:48  
121. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 79:47  
122. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 79:48  
123. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 81:48  
124. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 82:14  
125. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 84:27  
126. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 86:00  
127. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 86:47  
128. Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar 91:28  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 95:04  
130. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 97:59  
131. DJUK (4) United Kingdom 98:11  
132. andres Spain COV 104:21  
133. Thalmaya France cacc 108:28  
134. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 115:21  
135. Jose Plasencia (3) Spain COSU 233:17  
Trying Sweden dnf  
bernabisto Spain dnf  
Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
HugoQW (3) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
alastairgeorge (3) Australia Big Foot dnf  
DJUK (6) United Kingdom dnf