Catching Features

Tähtiniemi new middle

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2019
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2019
Map:/Tähtiniemi new 1 8/events/Tähtiniemi new 1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another test to change an old map to ISOM 2017 OCAD symbol set. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

94 official (+38 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:44  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:45  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:46  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:18  
5. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:20  
6. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 33:21  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:28  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:29  
8. teddy Norway KLS 33:29  
10. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:46  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:59  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:17  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19  
14. color Switzerland converter 34:33  
15. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 34:39  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:54  
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 34:54  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:56  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:03  
20. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 35:06  *****
21. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 35:09  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:21  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:26  *****
24. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 35:34  
25. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 35:58  
26. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 36:44  
27. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 36:51  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:58  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 37:00  *****
30. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 37:23  
31. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 37:24  
32. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 37:27  
33. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 37:28  
34. SERG (2) Russian Federation 38:09  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:10  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:13  
37. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 38:24  
38. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:32  
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 38:43  
40. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 39:09  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:15  
42. Roar (2) Ireland CNOC 39:22  
43. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 39:44  
44. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 40:09  
45. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:12  
46. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:40  
47. jeb France VSO 40:47  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:54  
49. SERG Russian Federation 41:00  
50. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 41:41  
51. Dischdisch France TAF 41:43  
52. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 41:45  
52. carlit Andorra BO 41:45  *****
52. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 41:45  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:02  *****
56. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 42:08  
57. Christ Canada GHO 42:34  
58. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 43:20  
59. Trying Sweden 43:28  
60. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 44:20  
61. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 44:29  
62. ur Germany Berlin 44:30  
63. Evgenij Krasnoyarov (2) Russian Federation Russian Federation 46:50  *****
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:10  
65. mk77 France ze ouineurs 47:41  
66. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 47:52  
67. MF (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:17  
68. honzau United States SDO 49:07  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:11  *****
70. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 49:42  
71. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 51:05  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:12  
73. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 52:21  
74. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:08  *****
75. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 53:26  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:40  
77. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 54:12  
78. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:22  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:43  *****
80. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:00  
81. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 55:11  
82. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 57:54  
83. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:13  
84. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 59:08  
85. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 59:12  
86. yoyo (2) Kenya PFA 59:42  
87. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 59:45  *****
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:21  
89. mjh Australia PO-A 61:07  *****
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 62:24  
91. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 65:03  *****
92. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 65:39  
93. billd United States wcoc 66:35  
94. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 66:54  
95. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 67:06  
96. Aita Spain Limiactiva 71:02  
97. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 71:53  
98. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 72:59  
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 73:10  
100. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 75:33  
101. MF (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 76:51  
102. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 89:03  
103. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 92:03  *****
104. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 136:53  
105. Teemu Finland 141:03  
106. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 161:12  *****
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Joelsson Sweden SOK68 dnf  *****
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov (3) Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf