Catching Features



Uruguay CCuelho

Country:Uruguay
Club:FUO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1841
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 62:1416 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 30:4731 / 182  
Hollola night 2 41:5921 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 43:2764 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 43:0348 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 43:4430 / 184  
Not another maze 17:3331 / 116  
GSDIVOC10265:3035 / 128  
GSDIVOC9249:2524 / 130  
GSDIVOC8227:3750 / 232  
GSDIVOC7242:3926 / 193  
GSDIVOC6 37:1034 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 34:4530 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 45:2432 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 47:345 / 107  
GSDIVOC 24:5231 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 40:3123 / 100  
GSDIVOC3 43:4131 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 29:5620 / 125  
CFEB 2020-09-15 49:1412 / 95  
Valle Iruelas 30:5176 / 272  
Idre, intro 11:5939 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 63:4932 / 103  
kikirace 2 23:4042 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:1319 / 120  
Rovigo Sprint 21:4758 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:5145 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 54:2428 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 55:3238 / 114  
Happy new 5  34:3928 / 63  
Happy new year 4 30:2732 / 68  
Happy new year 3 27:3322 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 59:1638 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 56:3043 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 54:4763 / 110  
Basic 37:4528 / 82  
happy new year 2 45:0521 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 29:0740 / 108  
Happy new year 1 28:0025 / 98  
Nybo Middle 33:4037 / 96  
Nybo Intro 19:0930 / 109  
Urban Night 25:3950 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Øyberget Middle 32:5036 / 92  
Beach Middle dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 116:2032 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 56:2414 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 78:0634 / 85  
Col du Night 24:2933 / 88  
Col du Remake 28:0331 / 115  
Night 30:4538 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 23:1830 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 40:3630 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 30:2730 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 50:4335 / 121  
el Dorado230:5946 / 173  
feliz 2020251:3846 / 160  
Circle City Christmas night 35:3638 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 22:1819 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 46:4430 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle252:0919 / 109  
Christmas calendar#22 97:1421 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 17:3841 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 24:3451 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 27:1135 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 40:5523 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 62:3524 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 37:0032 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:5432 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 43:3235 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 51:3229 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 24:3338 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 33:1926 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 46:1536 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH 2dnf  
Järvafältet sprint222:4032 / 138  
Herbouilly - Short232:0554 / 143  
belgian long230:5232 / 83  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette234:3944 / 79  
Long sprint Siente-Mette234:5351 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette220:1156 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12 49:4730 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11222:1052 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10249:2054 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9243:1258 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8233:2238 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7235:5231 / 121  
Christmas calendar#6215:1164 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5242:2034 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4226:1431 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3245:0022 / 116  
Christmas calendar#2 30:1034 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 36:4439 / 113  
Stäket  16:3612 / 47  
Huhus III 61:4416 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 33:2342 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 51:4926 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 51:0130 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 21:1916 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
 225:5415 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:2642 / 98  
Huhus II 47:5326 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 42:4824 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 21:0954 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 14:3028 / 95  
Night in Lappland 50:4628 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 21:4940 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 65:0128 / 99  
Suomi7 39:2828 / 90  
Loka, night middle 26:0628 / 78  
Alcubierre 47:3124 / 78  
Loka, short 20:2028 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 33:4630 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 44:5531 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:2440 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 19:1254 / 94  
Laikko middle  42:2930 / 82  
athletics 800mts.23:48101 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 23:2336 / 96  
Vorssa 47:0126 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 104:2217 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 225:5258 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 72:5520 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2212:5937 / 139  
Playa249:2033 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle 37:1018 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 12:2873 / 107  
 28:1664 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]261:0366 / 185  
Kytäjä Long 2 101:1421 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01296:4127 / 75  
Kytäjä Sprint222:5649 / 174  
 321:4543 / 174  
Riiainen 36:5848 / 110  
 2dnf  
OSkarshamn Long Night263:0737 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-152109:3621 / 59  
vp 51:1735 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 87:2337 / 93  
Laikko night dnf  
 254:0127 / 103  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 23:0043 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 35:1029 / 102  
 233:1723 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 17:3649 / 105  
 215:5522 / 147  
Playa del Ingles 59:1219 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 44:2339 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 19:0432 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 20:2542 / 116  
Urkiola 49:3036 / 103  
Laikko middle 33:3850 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 39:4545 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
 226:4344 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 471:3135 / 162  
CFEB 2019-10-01 68:2714 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 44:1540 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 15:2056 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 13:2470 / 112  
 29:4969 / 219  
Momarka Middle 33:0566 / 126  
French WOC10 training 23:3344 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 10:5460 / 112  
 27:4820 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 12:1567 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:5024 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
 270:3027 / 75  
OneLegWonder #2 12:2861 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 24:4656 / 134  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 42:1447 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 64:2221 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]260:5564 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final244:4260 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long2dnf  
Litchfield Randomized248:0531 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint214:3657 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint219:08103 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]252:3070 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-152dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01290:1821 / 78  
Brandsbo middle 44:179 / 92  
Vrån short middle 17:2422 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 28:3535 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 41:3735 / 105  
 232:4822 / 175  
Särkijärvi short 27:5741 / 127  
 2dnf  
 324:3136 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 43:2216 / 84  
 244:4123 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 59:0824 / 97  
 2dnf  
 355:1827 / 152  
Storskatan long 55:3426 / 82  
irbene foot O 43:2026 / 97  
Storskatan night 33:3020 / 86  
Storskatan middle 34:1129 / 123  
 231:1421 / 195  
 330:4317 / 195  
Middle 31:427 / 112  
 2dnf  
A hill 19:3237 / 124  
 216:2122 / 187  
 316:3326 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 40:1817 / 79  
 243:3930 / 106  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
 230:3719 / 169  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:3925 / 169  
Ski  35:2325 / 85  
Ski 41:3128 / 76  
Ski-O #1 47:1630 / 107  
 242:5930 / 144  
 343:5634 / 144  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 290:2021 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 26:3826 / 105  
 226:1032 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 77:3224 / 103  
 271:2431 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 18:2811 / 92  
Ski-O  24:1227 / 81  
 223:2339 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 49:5222 / 75  
 242:1117 / 113  
 341:5115 / 113  
 444:4024 / 113  
Downhill ski O 14:5246 / 103  
 214:3953 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 41:3115 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 40:5825 / 101  
 2dnf  
 335:3723 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 14:5817 / 85  
 214:4124 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 26:5736 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 15:0515 / 111  
 215:1924 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 42:1041 / 108  
 235:2735 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 38:5419 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 58:1733 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 29:0640 / 146  
 227:1451 / 230  
 324:3231 / 230  
go 24:0240 / 97  
Habarskoe 19:1924 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 43:0123 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
 242:386 / 71  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 30:0613 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 38:2324 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 60:3518 / 77  
 260:5527 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 35:0135 / 111  
 233:3244 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
 240:0413 / 105  
The cup 10 48:0022 / 102  
 242:4123 / 145  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 60:2520 / 66  
 250:105 / 86  
The cup 9 58:0430 / 83  
 252:0719 / 128  
 357:2835 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance 38:5841 / 88  
 225:535 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 47:176 / 72  
 2dnf  
 345:337 / 91  
 444:072 / 91  
The cup 8 24:4920 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 35:4942 / 99  
 238:4762 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 32:1327 / 76  
 228:4120 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle 36:2630 / 106  
 234:5731 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 36:4942 / 106  
 231:2531 / 165  
The cup 7 19:4532 / 102  
 217:1340 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 49:3746 / 101  
 236:4338 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 24:4034 / 127  
 226:3965 / 215  
 323:0333 / 215  
The cup 6 37:1438 / 90  
 230:5317 / 129  
Ompalompa 33:2511 / 77  
 233:3014 / 104  
The cup 5 30:5545 / 96  
 223:4518 / 156  
The cup 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2435 / 135  
The cup 3 33:1924 / 97  
 231:4823 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 60:0011 / 68  
 2dnf  
The cup 2 25:1434 / 110  
 222:3429 / 185  
 3dnf  
 421:2421 / 185  
 5dnf  
The cup 1 29:2614 / 118  
 2dnf  
 327:1421 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:1315 / 127  
Woman 11:1112 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:5815 / 78  
 219:097 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B 27:2917 / 73  
 222:058 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:3228 / 95  
 222:474 / 130  
The 4 marshes 15:4653 / 114  
 213:4942 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills  37:3017 / 74  
 2dnf  
 336:3614 / 101  
Micro RouteRace  19:2931 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:2430 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 54:1613 / 59  
 255:0816 / 93  
CFEB 2017-09-25 50:1219 / 70  
 2dnf  
 348:1212 / 103  
Schöckl D 20:3129 / 96  
 219:2726 / 137  
Schöckl C 39:2262 / 96  
 226:3240 / 128  
Schöckl B 25:5344 / 102  
 220:5325 / 132  
Schöckl A 20:1448 / 132  
 216:5819 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
 256:352 / 79  
Jaanankallio II 25:3137 / 119  
 2dnf  
 324:3945 / 202  
 425:1649 / 202  
 524:1241 / 202  
 6dnf  
Somewhere short 25:0246 / 132  
 220:1815 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
 282:1011 / 94  
Jaanankallio231:5441 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:4344 / 98  
 29:0154 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 51:1320 / 95  
 2dnf  
Pomirawick Open 2017254:0223 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff213:4224 / 101  
western brooklinetontown229:1120 / 104  
Flag Sprint 20:4047 / 90  
 219:1836 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint 14:0350 / 90  
 210:3522 / 129  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 55:4914 / 58  
Island-OL 55:2615 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 98:4415 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 57:5216 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 30:2512 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:2732 / 83  
Easy Long 32:3325 / 79  
 231:4226 / 108  
Hamina sprint 2 26:1147 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 28:4441 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 54:5613 / 69  
 250:099 / 98  
 3dnf  
Martin s.6k 34:5912 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
 245:5833 / 95  
Red Hill - Day 1 29:3731 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:2838 / 94  
Micro - Night 8:3338 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:2521 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
 241:3912 / 108  
  39:4512 / 74  
RusCup E1 15:0922 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 25:4024 / 88  
 224:2625 / 134  
RusCup E1 19:5222 / 90  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-07-15 65:3131 / 83  
 255:3230 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5 49:0737 / 119  
 250:2166 / 205  
Test 32:2524 / 73  
 227:1217 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 38:4029 / 131  
 232:1928 / 220  
 337:1145 / 220  
Miass small forest 28:4041 / 104  
 228:2061 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 49:5239 / 130  
 239:1833 / 230  
 344:2156 / 230  
 443:0849 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 23:0643 / 125  
 222:1064 / 177  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
 262:5718 / 107  
 364:0120 / 107  
 464:4821 / 107  
Summer 2017-E1 28:2726 / 144  
 229:5554 / 237  
Simpele sprint 41:3852 / 130  
 232:1435 / 190  
 329:5121 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 32:3922 / 114  
 229:0215 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 47:2315 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 32:2931 / 105  
Björköby middle 37:0537 / 121  
 234:0421 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short 21:3816 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 28:4323 / 117  
 228:0227 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle 19:4913 / 116  
 217:408 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
 265:1633 / 121  
 348:0212 / 121  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 43:5514 / 82  
 245:0520 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 29:1133 / 139  
 2dnf  
 323:3316 / 222  
 426:2431 / 222  
Loire_Nord 33:1320 / 63  
 2dnf  
 330:2022 / 105  
Loire_sud 23:1320 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 43:4120 / 85  
 242:5221 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 27:2742 / 136  
 226:1234 / 220  
Embrapa RJ 28:4015 / 72  
 226:4718 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 102:0530 / 94  
 293:1233 / 155  
 395:0737 / 155  
 488:0426 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 47:4433 / 91  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
 253:4429 / 94  
 354:1332 / 94  
Archipelago middle 38:0730 / 110  
 233:0617 / 172  
Sarkalahti long 69:4026 / 71  
 263:0316 / 105  
Somewhere forest middle 42:2529 / 98  
 239:2828 / 143  
Pineforest 2 night 51:0018 / 71  
 252:2923 / 87  
Sarkalahti middle 52:0636 / 113  
 245:3625 / 155  
Haukkavuori night 56:1839 / 82  
 250:0226 / 99  
Pineforest 2 middle 40:4824 / 110  
 239:5627 / 163  
Sarajärvi long 62:2023 / 93  
 260:1827 / 136  
LongLake Model 34:4423 / 124  
 235:1335 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 22:3337 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 19:2820 / 150  
 219:2722 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
 243:0244 / 171  
 339:4127 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 45:0856 / 147  
 236:0539 / 210  
 333:3232 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 38:4345 / 110  
 2dnf  
 334:1829 / 149  
 434:0327 / 149  
 533:3624 / 149  
Pineforest night 49:1526 / 81  
Pineforest long 54:3822 / 113  
Pineforest middle 37:2652 / 119  
 233:0332 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
 240:5316 / 67  
 335:578 / 67  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 33:0815 / 64  
 228:5511 / 74  
 332:4216 / 74  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 31:1815 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 220:1120 / 100  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 52:0430 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 54:2826 / 94  
 246:0413 / 108  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 37:5733 / 103  
 228:396 / 125  
Pineforest short 31:4230 / 171  
Kikirace2 28:4623 / 102  
 222:5419 / 161  
Kikirace1 37:4725 / 84  
 237:5430 / 111  
Götzenbachtal 25:5133 / 99  
 2dnf  
 322:5514 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 21:5249 / 120  
 221:1848 / 176  
Storsund long 71:3922 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 465:5417 / 139  
Storsund middle 42:2718 / 122  
 242:1919 / 161  
 341:0216 / 161  
Storsund night 45:1226 / 93  
 245:1630 / 112  
Börsskäret short 26:5439 / 151  
 226:1734 / 197  
Hofwald, Middle 2 39:5458 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 26:0123 / 67  
  31:3338 / 89  
 225:1026 / 109  
Oronmylly 3 night 43:5424 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 66:0737 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 44:4152 / 146  
 241:1934 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:4054 / 167  
 222:3643 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 68:0248 / 115  
 258:0035 / 164  
 357:5233 / 164  
 463:5248 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
 244:1560 / 250  
 340:3444 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 39:0135 / 101  
 235:5123 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle 44:2160 / 134  
 241:2754 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 68:0651 / 111  
 257:1249 / 161  
 3dnf  
 452:4937 / 161  
 5dnf  
Oronmylly long 58:0931 / 87  
 260:2741 / 115  
 356:0823 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 60:3433 / 133  
 258:0842 / 198  
 357:2039 / 198  
 454:5728 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:0356 / 245  
 430:2248 / 245  
Oronmylly night 44:4230 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 57:1553 / 123  
 249:4837 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 56:0753 / 158  
 247:3946 / 256  
 353:2861 / 256  
 444:5438 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long 128:3241 / 119  
 2122:2551 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5109:1628 / 185  
 6130:0358 / 185  
 7112:5638 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint 33:5542 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 81:3159 / 103  
 275:1957 / 132  
 370:3434 / 132  
Somewhere forest night 45:1225 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 38:5056 / 143  
Random - Final 31:4448 / 127  
 230:3853 / 191  
 330:0350 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 48:1630 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 46:5836 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 35:0048 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 41:5125 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 39:4141 / 90  
 236:2839 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 89:3860 / 126  
 282:2063 / 173  
 379:5459 / 173  
 474:5551 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 53:5762 / 126  
 249:2362 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
 240:0250 / 142  
Koukkuniemi middle  35:3963 / 163  
 232:4358 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 25:0692 / 179  
 218:0598 / 304  
 318:06100 / 304  
 4dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 35:4786 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 36:4061 / 128  
 230:1251 / 170  
 327:0430 / 170  
 430:4655 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 56:5165 / 156  
 254:4483 / 253  
 3dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 34:2758 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 41:2569 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 37:2656 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 29:5451 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 28:3358 / 145  
 225:2945 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night 46:0358 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 32:3365 / 173  
 234:1295 / 262  
 330:3172 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle 32:2455 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 32:4647 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 102:2434 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 52:1938 / 110  
 2dnf  
 346:3147 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 18:1464 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 42:3242 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 47:0026 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 64:4246 / 120  
 262:0561 / 179  
 359:4257 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:2441 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 45:1245 / 115  
Random - Middle 3249:2562 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
 234:3088 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 36:0237 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 34:1153 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 26:3779 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle250:4253 / 136  
Tonsow, Middle 2245:4046 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle253:3267 / 137  
Random - Middle 2239:1663 / 134  
Random - Middle227:2457 / 156  
Random - Night221:4458 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle226:3370 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M241:2887 / 215  
Brainfartland short 22dnf  
 352:1855 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2237:0878 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle230:1683 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night227:1346 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking223:14128 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle227:5468 / 206  
WoO Route to Christmas #229:07127 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long254:4058 / 138  
St. Leonhard, Middle236:1084 / 188  
 3dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle225:5178 / 230  
Cavedine Night243:2379 / 127  
Shrinked runners 2 middle249:1657 / 115  
Söderskogen 2 middle240:4971 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle223:0270 / 208  
 3dnf  
Shrinked runners short236:2093 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2234:2884 / 160  
Cavedine short2dnf  
 328:0590 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint238:2457 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle240:4198 / 186  
CF-League | Rudan Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:3272 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 34:2773 / 127  
Walking on the Moon219:4386 / 172  
Dense Forest ;)26:3785 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short238:5685 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:0638 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:5655 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:4679 / 165  
 221:10100 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 29:2343 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
 242:1555 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 29:3447 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 35:2070 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 75:1864 / 119  
 270:5572 / 176  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 45:0052 / 102  
Brainfartland short 37:2656 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 24:0165 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 66:0143 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 59:2756 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 26:0160 / 129  
MK Middle 1 28:5640 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long dnf  
 269:0782 / 159  
 365:5870 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:1499 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 33:4072 / 133  
 230:4166 / 167  
 3dnf  
 429:5255 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 28:0847 / 115  
 226:4237 / 139  
Söderskogen 21:2650 / 144  
 2dnf  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 236:4556 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:3271 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 19:4544 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 38:5868 / 151  
 240:5396 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 64:5857 / 107  
 255:2944 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:4065 / 151  
Race 400 night 32:2943 / 92  
Race 399 21:4751 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
 269:1146 / 158  
 375:5461 / 158  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 58:2466 / 135  
 246:1152 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 32:3153 / 137  
 2dnf  
 327:4233 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 19:0261 / 169  
 216:3441 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:1644 / 118  
 219:1123 / 164  
 319:1726 / 164  
Skatås Middle 31:3151 / 123  
 225:2738 / 165  
Babylon, Night 25:0040 / 99  
 222:4532 / 123  
Blumau, Middle 42:1438 / 98  
 239:2732 / 127  
 339:3334 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 20:5355 / 120  
 221:0877 / 164  
 321:0375 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 51:1352 / 131  
 246:3353 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 32:1664 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 27:3864 / 165  
 223:4438 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:2172 / 141  
 217:4253 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 18:1846 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 50:1158 / 151  
 245:1767 / 234  
ski-o  22:2834 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 385:2840 / 142  
 490:2246 / 142  
ski -o 31:4847 / 102  
 229:2246 / 148  
 327:1818 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 22:5245 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 52:0256 / 150  
 249:3573 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 31:0138 / 122  
 230:1644 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 52:2447 / 83  
 248:4138 / 102  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 51:4058 / 128  
 247:2860 / 170  
 341:4431 / 170  
Hikuwai Finale 33:0237 / 111  
yo 17:3138 / 104  
 215:4641 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 21:0152 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 47:4238 / 87  
Ski-o 44:0643 / 117  
 240:0141 / 190  
 340:5144 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 41:4256 / 161  
 232:3863 / 276  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 29:4976 / 149  
 226:0968 / 223  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 45:4662 / 163  
 235:1552 / 270  
 336:4458 / 270  
 4dnf  
 535:4555 / 270  
 637:1662 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 64:0889 / 161  
 253:2479 / 236  
Middledistance 25:0373 / 166  
 222:5268 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:4464 / 156  
 224:0244 / 223  
 322:4728 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 39:3491 / 199  
 231:3968 / 323  
 333:2589 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 57:2352 / 129  
 2dnf  
 347:1852 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 70:3340 / 124  
 2dnf  
 363:2845 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 35:1154 / 191  
 234:2773 / 303  
 332:4458 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 45:5437 / 126  
 242:4633 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 2 30:2234 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 53:3735 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 52:0841 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 35:2659 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 43:4639 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
 230:3729 / 106  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 17:1945 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 29:5160 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 31:4264 / 132  
 226:5524 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 21:5348 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 18:1656 / 161  
 217:4159 / 231  
 318:5487 / 231  
 418:3381 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 38:4569 / 133  
 230:2833 / 185  
 331:0036 / 185  
Blumau Middle 35:0054 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
 292:0737 / 206  
 387:3331 / 206  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
 257:3332 / 155  
Lammhult, sprint 17:1466 / 164  
 217:0886 / 250  
Trout 15:1629 / 104  
 214:2719 / 152  
 314:3421 / 152  
Art, short 16:3534 / 168  
 215:3137 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle 17:0235 / 154  
 217:5058 / 234  
 321:4687 / 234  
 416:0239 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick 48:4233 / 160  
 246:5341 / 226  
 350:2253 / 226  
Olberget | Middle 46:1234 / 170  
 241:3840 / 261  
 349:0563 / 261  
oocup 57:559 / 39  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:098 / 80  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 90:2140 / 149  
 285:2052 / 227  
 378:2346 / 227  
 4dnf  
 5126:4792 / 227  
1,8 KM 10:5238 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 27:5612 / 104  
Maze Event 25:5127 / 109  
 2dnf  
 320:5026 / 142  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 39:5348 / 153  
 238:1156 / 236  
 338:3457 / 236  
 4dnf  
Teisko middle dnf  
 241:4076 / 224  
 339:3263 / 224  
 436:5845 / 224  
Boaze de agost 2016 dnf  
 256:1638 / 138  
 351:1626 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 78:2550 / 145  
 2dnf  
 364:1448 / 247  
 4dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 18:1360 / 138  
 215:5663 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8 19:5562 / 164  
 217:5772 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 38:0157 / 174  
 236:3276 / 274  
 337:2281 / 274  
 433:5054 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve 12:2634 / 84  
 212:2544 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle 40:0122 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0840 / 112  
 28:1712 / 156  
Rautajärvi short 26:0948 / 158  
 227:1768 / 216  
Livastinmäki short 36:3350 / 131  
 233:2356 / 177  
 333:0154 / 177  
 429:1030 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7 25:5249 / 126  
 223:3862 / 181  
 322:1751 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short 38:5332 / 136  
 238:0840 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6 25:1838 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 21:4351 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 31:4960 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 28:1953 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 30:2069 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 28:5262 / 151  
 221:5257 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 33:5660 / 157  
 2dnf  
 329:2756 / 251  
 430:1964 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 58:5636 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 458:0948 / 177  
 559:4355 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 88:1953 / 137  
 277:5056 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 27:2237 / 135  
 227:5056 / 186  
 323:2220 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 60:4437 / 139  
 251:4827 / 194  
Hh 10:1535 / 96  
 28:5827 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 79:1527 / 135  
 2dnf  
 377:3934 / 201  
 4dnf  
Kaltrimdas 30:1025 / 157  
 230:2041 / 226  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 73:4449 / 104  
 262:4632 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 58:1549 / 121  
 2dnf  
 354:4453 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 53:3956 / 169  
 246:4555 / 276  
Quip dnf  
 222:3531 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 7 78:1227 / 104  
 283:0438 / 149  
 3dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 60:0129 / 93  
 256:5131 / 125  
June No 5 57:1553 / 99  
 2dnf  
 348:4237 / 135  
 443:3724 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 39:4070 / 145  
 233:0352 / 205  
 334:2768 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 48:5235 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 77:1528 / 77  
 2dnf  
 370:2925 / 106  
Jukola hype Leg 2 86:4332 / 113  
 276:3127 / 153  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 37:1728 / 119  
 237:4837 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night 23:1925 / 73  
 220:5313 / 86  
Summer Competition Day 1 16:2247 / 94  
 215:1335 / 108  
June No 4 58:3947 / 90  
 253:0237 / 111  
 349:4127 / 111  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 80:2331 / 105  
 2dnf  
 380:1639 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  21:4952 / 158  
 217:2939 / 242  
Sprint training 3 22:2566 / 141  
June No 3 48:3855 / 100  
 249:2963 / 118  
 338:5723 / 118  
June No 2 34:4159 / 127  
 229:1433 / 160  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 56:3969 / 136  
 248:2779 / 235  
 348:5481 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 40:0741 / 126  
 236:5740 / 172  
 334:5929 / 172  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 7:1267 / 108  
 25:4146 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:5482 / 113  
 23:1148 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:4776 / 119  
 27:1347 / 159  
 37:1451 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 4:1289 / 132  
 23:1140 / 175  
 33:41104 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
 23:5425 / 207  
 34:0341 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 57:4239 / 99  
 252:0328 / 122  
Sprint training 2 22:3871 / 145  
 221:0021 / 192  
 320:4012 / 192  
Sprint training 15:5354 / 153  
 214:4035 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 53:2965 / 156  
 254:0285 / 219  
 3dnf  
 444:3754 / 219  
 547:1167 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
 225:5629 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 44:3264 / 125  
 240:3650 / 159  
 340:0346 / 159  
Trimdas short 20:2851 / 158  
 219:0753 / 221  
 320:0371 / 221  
 4dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 37:3576 / 138  
 228:4634 / 197  
 329:5649 / 197  
 430:2453 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 38:3156 / 92  
 225:1321 / 118  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 24:3335 / 93  
 226:2944 / 112  
Summercamp Day 1 29:2443 / 116  
 226:4141 / 152  
 324:2525 / 152  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 67:4742 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 35:4690 / 168  
 234:14103 / 224  
 330:5875 / 224  
 429:5763 / 224  
Rock Sprint 13:3372 / 157  
 211:2861 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 81:0566 / 142  
 2dnf  
 376:2272 / 192  
 475:5470 / 192  
Porkkala long 69:4555 / 106  
 260:1531 / 127  
Porkkala short 25:5067 / 172  
 223:0943 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 52:5446 / 95  
 247:0627 / 109  
Training Race 2 13:2942 / 109  
 29:1312 / 163  
May No 6 36:5741 / 99  
 234:2038 / 129  
Koantaus night dnf  
 239:0044 / 121  
Kalajoki 2 middle 39:5057 / 136  
 237:4445 / 175  
Training Race 1 10:1563 / 133  
 29:0434 / 186  
May No 5 73:2236 / 78  
May No 4 28:1455 / 102  
 224:1325 / 132  
Go on! 29:3319 / 77  
May No 3 dnf  
 275:5943 / 112  
 372:2435 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short 31:5944 / 105  
 229:2516 / 143  
May No 2 42:2536 / 96  
 2dnf  
 335:5318 / 127  
May No 1 24:5865 / 138  
 221:5344 / 180  
 322:3857 / 180  
Koantaus middle 2 50:3860 / 109  
 241:3826 / 139  
 341:4227 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 69:3165 / 149  
 263:5977 / 219  
 363:3975 / 219  
 454:4050 / 219  
 5dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 80:4855 / 128  
 278:0063 / 184  
Koantaus middle dnf  
 240:4552 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 68:1065 / 157  
 271:5796 / 236  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 562:2570 / 236  
 666:3380 / 236  
Koantaus short 32:3783 / 149  
 225:0246 / 192  
 326:0958 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 26:3647 / 132  
 226:0954 / 180  
 325:5051 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 20:1566 / 170  
 218:1848 / 239  
 319:5482 / 239  
Romevaara night 31:5753 / 117  
 232:5662 / 143  
 333:2263 / 143  
Hamina sprint 37:3791 / 160  
 228:4580 / 230  
Romevaara 2 32:2662 / 159  
 230:2763 / 218  
 3dnf  
 432:0872 / 218  
East Rugglesburg 15:4168 / 135  
 214:2440 / 182  
Pakkala night 37:2347 / 113  
Kalngale middle 48:1157 / 153  
 247:0863 / 198  
 341:4431 / 198  
 447:4666 / 198  
 541:4732 / 198  
Reposärkät night 36:5319 / 114  
 2dnf  
 334:1716 / 155  
Punching Race!!!  17:2747 / 99  
 215:1865 / 146  
Reposärkät long 64:5021 / 103  
 265:1430 / 145  
 362:3521 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night 54:5236 / 97  
Pakkala middle 41:0558 / 141  
 238:2447 / 179  
 343:4886 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 75:1470 / 130  
 267:5581 / 198  
 352:3852 / 198  
 455:1162 / 198  
color maps recycled - E31 101:4435 / 113  
 294:5835 / 152  
Madrasham 22:2211 / 75  
  25:2330 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 101:5762 / 124  
 284:0849 / 171  
 379:1036 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
 225:1962 / 215  
 3dnf  
 423:4456 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§ 43:2869 / 160  
 235:0546 / 228  
 340:0881 / 228  
 439:2678 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 40:0851 / 130  
 238:4449 / 161  
 3dnf  
 437:4543 / 161  
color maps recycled - E27 64:4843 / 124  
 258:2135 / 164  
 355:0626 / 164  
 4dnf  
 558:3536 / 164  
Irbene middle 49:2545 / 143  
 242:1838 / 188  
 341:2534 / 188  
Reposärkät 2 short 27:4370 / 152  
 224:1673 / 205  
Kalngale 27:1265 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 69:4339 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 35:3559 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 26:3062 / 135  
 221:2161 / 177  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät sprint 27:4662 / 127  
 223:2054 / 168  
 324:3365 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 62:4048 / 101  
 258:4552 / 149  
 348:3827 / 149  
Pakkala sprint 31:4560 / 139  
 224:2339 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 68:2955 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 30:4635 / 125  
 232:3561 / 193  
 3dnf  
 427:2928 / 193  
Garciems Middle 34:5765 / 120  
 234:0168 / 149  
 3dnf  
Garciems Short 22:1364 / 149  
 221:2064 / 197  
 321:0259 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23 77:2550 / 103  
 271:3044 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 17:1758 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 52:1746 / 110  
 251:4054 / 148  
 349:4651 / 148  
Western Irbene Middle 33:2244 / 127  
 232:0047 / 164  
 3dnf  
Western Irbene Short 25:1537 / 81  
 225:4147 / 97  
color maps recycled - E21 50:4752 / 124  
 240:0746 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 32:4168 / 103  
 224:5431 / 128  
North Irbene Middle 35:4543 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 54:5158 / 109  
 253:4766 / 154  
 345:1541 / 154  
 447:1449 / 154  
North Irbene short 23:5386 / 150  
 218:0536 / 183  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 31:2777 / 132  
Irbene 2 29:5645 / 91  
 2dnf  
Irbene 30:0043 / 120  
 227:1733 / 149  
Kalngale 2 24:1027 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 71:4153 / 93  
 265:2644 / 117  
 368:1753 / 117  
 4234:1187 / 117  
 5dnf  
 661:3430 / 117  
Manga Pirau - Middle 55:0659 / 121  
Kalngale 40:0837 / 109  
 228:3140 / 141  
color maps recycled - E19 42:5654 / 112  
 2dnf  
 341:0053 / 155  
 443:1960 / 155  
color maps recycled - E1§ 43:4052 / 106  
 243:2162 / 146  
 339:4152 / 146  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
 224:3975 / 165  
color maps recycled - E16 34:4845 / 105  
 236:0568 / 145  
 333:5755 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 53:0255 / 89  
 253:1063 / 118  
 347:0145 / 118  
Siitama South-West nigh 40:4134 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 59:4546 / 98  
 260:0756 / 131  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 49:5660 / 120  
 248:3068 / 159  
 341:5249 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12 59:0170 / 102  
 252:5273 / 132  
 351:5669 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 78:1041 / 69  
 278:3446 / 83  
color maps recycled - E11 39:0170 / 145  
 232:0465 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 72:4449 / 95  
 266:2550 / 131  
 370:0656 / 131  
 469:0754 / 131  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 18:3653 / 111  
 217:2157 / 142  
color maps recycled - E9 64:1057 / 95  
 251:3941 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 37:5245 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 47:5662 / 115  
 251:0982 / 154  
 339:2947 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
 255:3438 / 145  
Rautajärvi middle 58:2563 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 76:5253 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 69:0171 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 33:5826 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 34:1622 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 33:5032 / 58  
  dnf  
 242:5129 / 62  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 33:4342 / 83  
 233:4745 / 91  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 41:3948 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 16:2653 / 112  
 213:1645 / 146  
Littletown|Sprint3 7:4378 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 75:2051 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 80:1562 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 58:2371 / 135  
 250:0176 / 198  
Night race in Allston. 8:4929 / 81  
 28:1828 / 93  
 37:0610 / 93  
color maps recycled - E2 64:3060 / 119  
 254:4566 / 170  
 356:2670 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
 233:5184 / 263  
 331:1163 / 263  
 430:2057 / 263  
 5dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 43:2960 / 123  
 243:5671 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint 34:08106 / 146  
 225:16104 / 194  
Rocad #3 50:0636 / 95  
 2dnf  
 341:3643 / 128  
 4dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 32:4465 / 136  
Rocad #2 96:4824 / 88  
 269:2824 / 114  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:3561 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 9:5662 / 122  
 27:5259 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 229:3150 / 185  
 3dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 49:0573 / 111  
 239:5459 / 144  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 94:0748 / 99  
 283:3745 / 136  
 382:1540 / 136  
 474:0333 / 136  
Rautajärvi sprint 26:1877 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 73:0060 / 117  
 257:1347 / 165  
Teisko n1 night 33:4147 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 25:3481 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 32:0397 / 177  
Teisko long 65:0762 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 26:4651 / 112  
 228:0881 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short 35:1854 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 88:3169 / 137  
 270:1970 / 183  
 384:1082 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night 81:5860 / 105  
 273:2259 / 133  
night-o2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:5027 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 46:2652 / 116  
 245:0354 / 136  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 16:1170 / 146  
 218:21102 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 33:0882 / 183  
 229:4371 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 31:0293 / 154  
 226:4197 / 215  
Teisko east night 45:5759 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 43:0676 / 161  
 241:0788 / 230  
 339:4981 / 230  
 438:5774 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 26:3996 / 171  
 221:3190 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 37:5388 / 171  
 224:4577 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 30:16113 / 197  
 219:5274 / 313  
 319:0158 / 313  
Bärenberg 33:2869 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 24:1040 / 81  
Aalbäumle 22:1841 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 31:5851 / 106  
Romevaara 73:2048 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 30:4184 / 138  
 218:0058 / 214  
 3dnf  
 419:0672 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 74:4265 / 131  
 264:5450 / 173  
 362:0435 / 173  
 467:1058 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 74:0972 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 46:2773 / 136  
 239:2581 / 206  
Kaukas #2 46:4856 / 106  
Kaukas #1 37:1463 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:3859 / 119  
Siitama middle 45:5391 / 145  
 234:3275 / 201  
 337:5692 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 20:1999 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 186:0060 / 143  
 2164:0274 / 207  
 3180:3479 / 207  
WOC 2005 74:4847 / 109  
 268:0835 / 136  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 21:2390 / 170  
 219:1894 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 35:2862 / 115  
 230:4863 / 167  
 332:0870 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 70:2493 / 173  
 2dnf  
 362:43118 / 317  
 457:58106 / 317  
 5dnf  
 656:18103 / 317  
 753:3489 / 317  
Tumba umba  dnf  
 229:1171 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle 44:4467 / 134  
 237:4167 / 192  
 336:0858 / 192  
 437:1965 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3 27:4077 / 145  
 222:4152 / 180  
Siitama sprint 22:5294 / 163  
 221:00119 / 220  
 318:2092 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 53:3384 / 158  
 246:3992 / 230  
 350:15104 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 23:10102 / 190  
 224:29143 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 87:0377 / 128  
 272:3073 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 249:2783 / 166  
Middle Distance 28:3273 / 120  
 227:4897 / 168  
 321:1865 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad 44:3682 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 32:0672 / 134  
 229:5570 / 174  
 328:1256 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle 33:0585 / 153  
 233:20103 / 205  
 330:0689 / 205  
Hagatjern test 31:3136 / 86  
 2dnf  
 326:3740 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 40:4086 / 174  
 243:09131 / 279  
 3dnf  
 440:45123 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 44:5387 / 163  
 241:33138 / 313  
 346:27153 / 313  
 438:32124 / 313  
Merry Christmas! 153:0237 / 119  
 285:0433 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2 40:3060 / 116  
 236:1969 / 181  
 335:5267 / 181  
 435:0762 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 49:2452 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:5365 / 136  
 29:3260 / 192  
 39:4667 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 37:1547 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 33:4267 / 117  
 233:0986 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 21:1373 / 133  
 2dnf  
 320:5190 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 19:0390 / 164  
 217:2289 / 238  
 316:3572 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 7:4575 / 130  
 26:4762 / 203  
 38:46126 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 30:0283 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
 239:2657 / 157  
 350:1980 / 157  
 446:2873 / 157  
 5dnf  
 639:1653 / 157  
 736:4141 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:1642 / 153  
 27:5539 / 241  
 38:1991 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 32:4363 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 43:5470 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 66:0366 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 35:2388 / 164  
 233:01100 / 244  
 331:5993 / 244  
 431:5291 / 244  
 531:4687 / 244  
 6dnf  
 731:5090 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night 45:0340 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 11:2328 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 31:1033 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 68:24107 / 163  
 243:48117 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 43:4466 / 152  
Middle Series 46:2776 / 142  
 243:4976 / 187  
 343:1473 / 187  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 15:3428 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
 27:5624 / 75  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 16:2833 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 46:1856 / 116  
 246:3269 / 154  
 348:0370 / 154  
 445:1461 / 154  
 562:0488 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 19:3364 / 105  
 223:4691 / 130  
 318:3664 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  21:2874 / 122  
 220:0490 / 161  
 318:3174 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 9:1167 / 105  
 28:1154 / 142  
 310:1494 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 12:3012 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 8:3916 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 125:1275 / 115  
 2123:1689 / 152  
 3dnf  
 4125:4693 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 21:1232 / 60  
 2dnf  
 34:477 / 72  
Middle Series 46:3267 / 127  
 242:5775 / 176  
 344:2980 / 176  
 443:5277 / 176  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 19:1920 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3255:2873 / 145  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 30:5239 / 81  
 25:2519 / 107  
 37:1826 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 61:4386 / 144  
 264:56105 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 56:0586 / 138  
 251:44110 / 210  
 349:43104 / 210  
Tekapo Middle 3 45:2562 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 41:0161 / 101  
Middle Series 50:0775 / 113  
 241:0666 / 152  
 342:2477 / 152  
Tekapo Middle 48:5862 / 122  
 2dnf  
 348:5765 / 148  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 60:5637 / 89  
 220:5639 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 26:5625 / 106  
 27:5722 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 39:2533 / 124  
 25:4619 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 94:3669 / 125  
 2dnf  
 383:4281 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 34:5151 / 107  
 231:5558 / 137  
 3dnf  
 425:2526 / 137  
Middle Series 85:2154 / 101  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 129:1063 / 99  
 2147:5175 / 128  
Tekapo Intro 24:3180 / 125  
Middle Series 53:3982 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 90:2453 / 98  
Pavia O_O 23:1857 / 115  
 223:2875 / 156  
Middle Series 45:4669 / 116  
 242:1167 / 142  
Trolla Middle 32:5066 / 142  
o-ints 4 11:2750 / 73  
o-ints 3 12:3732 / 71  
o-ints 2 10:4546 / 77  
 211:2663 / 90  
o-ints 1 12:1663 / 104  
 211:5870 / 130  
 311:1438 / 130  
 412:1980 / 130  
 511:2146 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 79:2184 / 147  
 273:06102 / 198  
Canada Israel short night 35:2355 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 26:5671 / 128  
 229:1883 / 160  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 31:2564 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 34:3872 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 64:5082 / 142  
 257:2583 / 188  
 364:27101 / 188  
 455:3878 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 101:2445 / 87  
Contour O 7 65:0538 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 52:2838 / 81  
Contour O 6 134:5130 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 16:1748 / 136  
Contour O 5 19:3454 / 91  
Contour O 4 37:0157 / 102  
Contour O 3 58:4457 / 115  
Contour O 2 121:3535 / 80  
 2dnf  
Contour O 86:1634 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 98:0672 / 118  
 280:4867 / 151  
Styria Cup 14 104:4042 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 51:0937 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 47:2142 / 108  
The maze runner 81:4913 / 74  
Iladalen short night 26:0387 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 88:1881 / 122  
Klepp 24:0992 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 78:2683 / 131  
 277:47104 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 67:0688 / 147  
 262:17101 / 194  
Maze Event 22:2056 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 76:0085 / 142  
 279:31114 / 201  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 39:2065 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 24:2695 / 160  
Night 36:0515 / 36  
Styrian Short Track 11 45:2438 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 72:2858 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 53:0589 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 38:2751 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 60:4575 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 47:2844 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 59:5758 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 41:1180 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 50:0573 / 110  
 258:4498 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 41:5757 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 30:5875 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 38:2849 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 87:5767 / 97  
 297:1780 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 25:5457 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 65:0649 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 29:5354 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 37:2353 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 28:2075 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 27:2778 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 30:5959 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 23:2675 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 99:3565 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 56:1478 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 69:1274 / 120  
 286:18100 / 155  
Kivijärvi Sprint 34:17106 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 94:2269 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 50:3256 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  57:1283 / 148  
 293:10126 / 191  
 359:16105 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 17:04104 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 40:1629 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 64:4927 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 36:2139 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 32:5041 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 51:4840 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 70:3650 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 23:28111 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
 2104:51106 / 186  
 3124:05112 / 186  
 489:0687 / 186  
 594:3297 / 186  
Teisko 2 35:23102 / 147  
 225:28110 / 210  
 329:37123 / 210  
 424:10102 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 39:5194 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 54:1454 / 91  
 250:3851 / 109  
 358:5865 / 109  
 449:3448 / 109  
Teisko Night 42:0268 / 113  
Teisko Short 38:57124 / 166  
 231:52146 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint232:4897 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 39:08113 / 155  
 234:18127 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 81:0870 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 23:54121 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 85:2781 / 127  
 281:2594 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking 63:1956 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 59:04102 / 141  
 250:28116 / 185  
 3dnf  
Kalce | Middle 53:26100 / 149  
 248:56110 / 191  
 339:3293 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 66:4798 / 159  
 265:17127 / 230  
 358:28116 / 230  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 51:24149 / 201  
 240:55169 / 265  
 333:54152 / 265  
 440:42167 / 265  
 531:36145 / 265  
 629:05130 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking 51:1960 / 84  
 233:5471 / 107  
Finland 2 long 68:4431 / 59  
 272:3539 / 74  
Finland 1middle 21:2953 / 94  
SwimORdie 44:1329 / 79  
 2dnf  
Fast and furious!!2dnf  
 319:01101 / 189  
 419:46107 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 145:3370 / 108  
 2132:0180 / 134  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 61:3976 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 32146:3666 / 122  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 46:12110 / 153  
 242:47120 / 190  
 336:31104 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
 2173:1594 / 148  
 3133:5591 / 148  
Short forest course 43:4761 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:0432 / 100  
[CF Beginner] finish map 36:54103 / 139  
 237:02124 / 175  
 329:0995 / 175  
 433:14112 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 94:38112 / 166  
 2dnf  
TEST dnf  
 247:4920 / 62  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 39:1595 / 144  
 234:16117 / 192  
 330:57107 / 192  
 423:5055 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 83:4272 / 115  
 2dnf  
 385:0091 / 153  
Trondheim Sprint2dnf  
midlledistance dnf  
 249:4255 / 115  
 361:0859 / 115  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 100:5792 / 130  
 285:59101 / 154  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3108:5331 / 85  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 dnf  
 2116:43119 / 171  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
 291:57126 / 202  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
FNC TRAINING DAY282:0418 / 39  
Jukola 2015, short 22dnf  
 337:24101 / 163  
 4dnf  
Jukola 2015, short226:19133 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final240:5840 / 92  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long2dnf  
Scotland Stage 2 long286:3744 / 65  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle2dnf  
 349:4268 / 123  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle229:0352 / 112  
 3dnf  
 429:3155 / 112  
Torebrate South Long2dnf  
 3125:4486 / 135  
 497:2177 / 135  
 588:2667 / 135  
dude sprint217:3244 / 77  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1221:2065 / 115  
 3dnf  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1241:1887 / 141  
 323:3958 / 141  
Kings Hill Middle Distance2dnf  
 374:4228 / 75  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill223:4375 / 98  
Torebrate South Middle22102:09118 / 192  
 3104:04120 / 192  
 473:4398 / 192  
 576:40102 / 192  
 675:27100 / 192  
Middle2dnf  
Stockhill Middle2dnf  
Fell Heights211:1677 / 97  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:18129 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle2dnf  
middle26:4193 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance299:3958 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle250:2997 / 173  
Torebrate West Middle2276:42100 / 163  
 395:00108 / 163  
 491:44106 / 163  
Torebrate West Middle2dnf  
 364:33126 / 213  
Hollistonwood220:0470 / 91  
Maria Trost, Short234:44120 / 199  
 332:21116 / 199  

All races shown. View recent races.