Catching Features



Denmark SloppyJoe

Country:Denmark
Club:Hamburger FC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:460
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Isengard sprint 17:1013 / 173  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle223:5055 / 226  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange23:2837 / 240  
Firenze217:5725 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 14:4722 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Short one2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora236:0249 / 307  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 16:598 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 33:2618 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 14:1720 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 25:1817 / 202  
Middle Earth 2, middle training dnf  
Korong Spur Night 22:3023 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 31:2135 / 203  
Short course213:287 / 196  
Korong Spur Middle228:2241 / 304  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
 212:03184 / 550  
Snow Maze dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 30:3821 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 27:0517 / 193  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:1542 / 265  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:4021 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle238:1651 / 582  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2219:40143 / 698  
[CFWOC21]-Training1214:33497 / 1385  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7223:0645 / 286  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6215:2846 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus2dnf  
Whinlatter 22dnf  
Whinlatter2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3216:3645 / 270  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 24:426 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:0214 / 192  
A run on the beach  dnf  
Hansta West, middle229:346 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E172dnf  
The real night 20:255 / 80  
Björköby middle 32:449 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 38:069 / 157  
Hailuoto night 31:1314 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 22:2412 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 21:064 / 156  
 2dnf  
WOC2020 45:472 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 24:439 / 195  
Larsmo long 53:5413 / 116  
 2dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  23:2814 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 43:034 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 34:3315 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 16:0315 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2229:3923 / 259  
Hollola middle 2237:1319 / 268  
CFEB 2020-10-15 52:083 / 80  
SCFL S2 Placement Race2dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
GSDIVOC7239:1616 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 39:4510 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 30:3610 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 29:276 / 165  
GSDIVOC221:3512 / 209  
GSDIVOC22dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle236:2225 / 225  
GSVIDOC1223:5527 / 309  
Hansta East, Long243:2422 / 221  
Triangle Maze 12dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6224:3119 / 268  
 325:2431 / 268  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:015 / 244  
[Svindal] Middle 30:4727 / 308  
Monte Xalo 19:069 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:294 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:4012 / 208  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle)2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:2937 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8216:1032 / 410  
[CFWC2020]-E7234:1323 / 543  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A dnf  
[RCC]-E1 dnf  
short forest dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 31:393 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night dnf  
city sprint dnf  
city middle 49:1719 / 175  
City Long 89:498 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A236:036 / 473  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:329 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:5424 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:1834 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 29:1921 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:5519 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1817 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 43:327 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 22:532 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:326 / 208  
Forbergåsen|Middle 29:5426 / 378  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 13:542 / 21  
Pink Cacti 24:357 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 50:1424 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0427 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:0915 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 dnf  
Akenstaka - Long 49:176 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 33:019 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:1612 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 50:3914 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 30:402 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 29:139 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
Sprinttraining 1 dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2218 / 242  
Bordasee, short 22dnf  
Nj2dtest d12B 11:581 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 16:599 / 334  
CFEB 2020-04-15 48:168 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 41:2921 / 340  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:0524 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:5110 / 385  
GS280320S 21:2515 / 209  
GS280320M 26:4715 / 194  
  26:229 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:3410 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 42:0114 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 30:1615 / 205  
GS270320m 20:1611 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 36:2212 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:4113 / 369  
GS260320 40:1711 / 140  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:148 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 35:0510 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 26:018 / 274  
GS220320h 27:272 / 110  
GS220320g 44:3911 / 111  
GS220320f dnf  
GS220320e 29:2012 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 47:2723 / 191  
GS220320d 27:1023 / 147  
GS220320c 21:4122 / 200  
GS220320b 34:038 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
 25:3319 / 292  
WOC 2003 40:5017 / 180  
GS210320covid 58:142 / 120  
GS210320b 23:0613 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 43:2418 / 231  
Nava del Pinar Middle dnf  
Cheire de come - Night 39:5511 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
CoronaMiddle 19:373 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 26:415 / 176  
Short Middle 24:293 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 26:008 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 26:3219 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:5723 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 28:2410 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 37:3022 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 41:1923 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:5512 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 30:595 / 126  
Pahakuru 50:1425 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 38:4021 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 22:3411 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 26:4314 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 50:297 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 30:1812 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:4921 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short22dnf  
GS230220M26232:018 / 125  
GS220220M27238:004 / 94  
GS220220M28238:379 / 101  
GS220220M292dnf  
GS2202202dnf  
GS170220224:036 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 59:334 / 74  
Adigeya night2dnf  
GS130220S2dnf  
GS130220M225:037 / 151  
MEDIO 1227:0911 / 142  
sprint 1 florest2dnf  
[reused]-E1231:0823 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night231:3217 / 147  
Kikirace 4 dnf  
kikirace 3 26:4811 / 88  
Loka,middle223:2213 / 131  
? 38:326 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 39:2310 / 87  
Idre, intro 10:4410 / 122  
 211:0728 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
kikirace 2 17:1013 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 17:5825 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro dnf  
Nybo South - Night242:0812 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 42:2412 / 114  
Happy new year 4224:4210 / 88  
Happy new year 32dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 47:2420 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 38:2321 / 110  
Basic2dnf  
Hoøya Middle225:1123 / 153  
Nybo Middle228:2216 / 130  
Nybo Intro218:1033 / 167  
Urban Night217:5513 / 133  
Øyberget Middle2dnf  
Beach Middle224:0912 / 137  
Col du Night222:2715 / 108  
Cheire de come - Short2dnf  
feliz 20202dnf  
Christmas calendar#21212:1135 / 229  
 318:34113 / 229  
 413:0049 / 229  
 511:0725 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20220:0342 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19225:3941 / 144  
Herbouilly - Middle229:0917 / 147  
 331:1633 / 147  
belgian long2dnf  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette216:4815 / 127  
 316:064 / 127  
RyaAsar-short2dnf  
Nordmarka Middle 33:0916 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:4012 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 15:4613 / 116  
Laikko middle 28:2311 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 30:4119 / 106  
Tahkovaara 24:5819 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 11:3112 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 9:4626 / 112  
 211:44117 / 219  
Momarka Middle 26:1224 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:379 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 7:203 / 112  
 28:2045 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 8:2611 / 107  
 28:2727 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 12:2216 / 114  
 212:2323 / 156  
OneLegWonder #2 9:077 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]237:5811 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]248:4121 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long281:1620 / 142  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint212:5114 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle221:4820 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 15:414 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 31:573 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 32:425 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 67:456 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 52:123 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 21:545 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 14:024 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 46:525 / 50  
Jukola Night 42:475 / 80  
Jukola 2000 43:556 / 115  
Peruspintis II  48:554 / 87  
Peruspintis 46:1110 / 97  
1 Control 2:578 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 28:1215 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 26:468 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 32:478 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 87:1714 / 99  
Fremo Night dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 30:3913 / 94  
 2dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:158 / 106  
 213:3219 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:0422 / 113  
 211:418 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 35:3213 / 121  
 232:2713 / 219  
May249:555 / 101  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 17:404 / 84  
 217:539 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 29:3612 / 131  
 229:4123 / 225  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 38:2817 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 42dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 32dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2226:4413 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1219:2210 / 153  
 3dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle235:1727 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final229:2326 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2234:1518 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986237:2618 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long259:1111 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle224:5430 / 173  
 3dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint215:2250 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle232:1413 / 151  
 3dnf  
Finspång Long248:5412 / 124  
Finspång Night229:2511 / 109  
Kvarn Long252:5814 / 120  
Kvarn Night233:0711 / 113  
Kvarn middle2dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-012dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint220:3161 / 198  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Gena Gaymes 10:246 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:3515 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 22:244 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 20:105 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:2610 / 100  
Competition 23:2013 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 23:3323 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:5913 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:3012 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:4714 / 112  
Oittaa again 25:142 / 83  
Pinheiro II 34:2914 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 41:2216 / 91  
Relay training dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 16:216 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 9:587 / 91  
Pinheiro 15:568 / 130  
 2dnf  
 315:3911 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 29:3813 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Shrink 11:454 / 113  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night 35:026 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 28:4510 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 44:5917 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 41:549 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:029 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 30:4813 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 51:535 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:036 / 95  
 214:2015 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 18:009 / 93  
 217:2521 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 19:529 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 15:367 / 129  
 214:5426 / 215  
 314:3623 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 36:439 / 95  
 236:2611 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night 43:277 / 67  
Lappörarna night 33:3412 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 38:0810 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  36:5511 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:5110 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:5510 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:2111 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 39:1515 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 20:002 / 117  
 218:283 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto dnf  
Lappörarna middle 25:4517 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
 2dnf  
Super short series 2 dnf  
 22:457 / 138  
Super short series 1 3:243 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
dunas 41:077 / 91  
 241:3911 / 120  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 38:078 / 130  
 237:4711 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 23:0922 / 139  
 222:0320 / 199  
 399:05152 / 199  
 4dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 45:2621 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 18:059 / 106  
 218:1915 / 145  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 36:5017 / 136  
 2dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:459 / 99  
 241:2513 / 144  
CFEB 2019-02-01 49:089 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:5518 / 125  
 234:017 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 34:2833 / 127  
 230:5910 / 185  
Horner Hütte212:5713 / 195  
 313:4632 / 195  
 4dnf  
 529:46131 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle243:0844 / 273  
Brainfartland Open2dnf  
Isojärvi middle 32dnf  
island of carlit 225:4215 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final228:3825 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2235:3525 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9249:2517 / 170  
[WorldCup2018]-E82dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7264:0523 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2246:3540 / 133  

All races shown. View recent races.