Catching Features



Argentina Omar Luis Suarez

Country:Argentina
Club:FEDORA
Email:you must log in
Ranking:894
Races Run:218
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Orrdals klint short 2 60:58127 / 181 35.7 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 136:30119 / 170  
OLdies-9 114:3791 / 144  
Dalegarth E, middle2115:12129 / 196  
Lodore, middle 2 129:26100 / 149  
Valonsadero, Short 62:12114 / 171  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 126:3092 / 135  
Lodore, middle dnf  
 277:18152 / 262  
 396:15157 / 262  
 4144:52162 / 262  
Esgaroth, Sprint 105:1754 / 143  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 84:0684 / 127  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 160:5876 / 112  
Thanks Billo :-) dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 96:4774 / 115  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 108:1793 / 155  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest 124:4520 / 72  
Random Long2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 75:5898 / 135  
 292:20137 / 205  
Haukilampi 2 intro 74:09109 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 122:31115 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 183:3483 / 124  
ME22, Isengard sprint245:13141 / 274  
ME22, Mirkwood middle2111:14139 / 225  
 3dnf  
 4106:07137 / 225  
Routechoice Middle2116:1274 / 167  
ME22, Dead Marshes long2105:4196 / 174  
ME22, Edoras sprint2dnf  
 341:30188 / 284  
ME22, Rivendell middle 114:08127 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 88:54125 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
 2278:3637 / 91  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 72:21133 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 104:08112 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 42:00111 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 139:1858 / 112  
Harrop S, long 175:37100 / 127  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, middle 90:02102 / 155  
Haukilampi 2 night 146:2673 / 118  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!243:56120 / 182  
Gowbarrow, middle2109:24188 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 20222dnf  
 3116:37141 / 243  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance285:3571 / 117  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II287:2694 / 138  
Fantasymap Difficulty I234:37138 / 227  
Muncaster E, middle270:10167 / 267  
Fantasymap, Middle297:23152 / 216  
Brugeraholz Middle 96:59120 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 139:02113 / 173  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 186:4685 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 12100:40157 / 229  
Armboth S, night 68:08114 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 81:42150 / 208  
Suitsansaari intro 73:03144 / 195  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Hassel South - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3167:59178 / 276  
Smörvattnet - Intro 66:35156 / 218  
Vätsäri middle 22dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 148:12146 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Urberga - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:34185 / 288  
Paimio middle 75:50179 / 224  
 254:40223 / 297  
 386:08228 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long dnf  
 2193:07152 / 226  
Chandossel Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4263:22132 / 231  
 5239:32129 / 231  
 6dnf  
 7248:37131 / 231  
Vätsäri 1 night 132:40121 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 35:23103 / 175  
  36:43155 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 22174:05143 / 253  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
 2121:44197 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 110:11134 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 87:51163 / 207  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas281:49161 / 271  
Winter long dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2283:16181 / 258  
Dalegarth W, middle 22147:04191 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Middle276:12126 / 211  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
Dalegarth W intro233:10183 / 262  
Portugal O' Summer 257:3287 / 155  
Riddarhyttan 3 15:06106 / 137  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 110:09104 / 120  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2296:47194 / 266  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 204:46110 / 164  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears230:32158 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 75:23106 / 158  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 88:13104 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 164:18122 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 73:34107 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 111:29126 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 59:56130 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 102:30134 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 93:22122 / 169  
Short course 70:22116 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 159:17167 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 113:46110 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 38:58203 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 219:4889 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1)2114:15134 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 126:13128 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 80:11154 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 96:30153 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 116:25174 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 32:42139 / 207  
Askham 12202:52128 / 195  
Middle south 64:2577 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 224:32138 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 131:57209 / 265  
Short fast course 226:47244 / 286  
Waterfall 78:4755 / 151  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 44:37164 / 193  
Kauppi 3.1 149:15124 / 154  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 88:2569 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 338:52191 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 188:21121 / 159  
Wubba lubba dub dub 12241:53174 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 155:48269 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 7:04104 / 150  
High Rigg 4, long2312:41115 / 165  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2275:06496 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6)2201:46107 / 147  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 127:50142 / 188  
San Giovanni 38:05130 / 205  
High Rigg 3 43:45179 / 233  
capanne small812239:08128 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10275:00222 / 281  
 367:50220 / 281  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 67:51174 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 225:47132 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 131:42177 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 57:03170 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 130:03140 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 46:52159 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus276:36196 / 271  
Whinlatter 22124:50174 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52186:03163 / 237  
 3152:15158 / 237  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 122:58119 / 184  
GSDIVOC7 139:1981 / 136  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 116:5767 / 98  
GSDIVOC2 69:3575 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 91:10117 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
 2dnf  
GSVIDOC1 72:32150 / 204  
 278:29230 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 281:0324 / 91  
Hansta East, Long 146:23108 / 155  
Hansta East, Middle 65:09116 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 2 night2dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 104:4971 / 110  
Cheire de come - Night 213:2750 / 82  
M3 Hofwald2138:35131 / 155  
Hansta, Short dnf  
 232:55161 / 250  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5110:15176 / 250  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 216:2690 / 157  
 2121:46104 / 201  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
S2 Oversee250:02143 / 220  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Packard River - Middle 43:3568 / 120  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 88:27137 / 171  
Middel dnf  
 260:10124 / 174  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 108:33110 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 85:01332 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara9 dnf  
 2130:21202 / 256  
 3184:37206 / 256  
Sarkalahti middle 3 160:18190 / 236  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 121:43175 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 204:57167 / 254  
Holly Hell - Long 1 302:49110 / 155  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 158:39121 / 181  
Chabeuil Sprint 86:24233 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 126:17217 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 13:24309 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 2144:32260 / 405  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 215:03368 / 502  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A280:51393 / 664  
Sprint-Cup E4276:45338 / 461  

All races shown. View recent races.