Catching Features

Platte South, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Jan 07 2022
Close:06:45 Jan 23 2022
Map:/A21 Platte South/events/A21 Platte South/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One more challanging middle distance on this map part, HF!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

168 official (+65 reruns) 6 comments

1. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:47  
2. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:12  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:12  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:27  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:32  
6. Jorren Sweden IKHP 30:33  *****
7. teddy Ukraine <3 30:35  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:37  
8. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:37  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:40  
11. jean France VSO 30:49  *****
12. Grangren Ukraine <3 31:04  
13. (._.) Ukraine <3 31:18  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:21  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:43  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:23  
17. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 32:32  
18. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 32:57  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 32:58  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:00  
21. Christ Canada GHO 33:11  
22. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:13  
23. color Ukraine <3 33:21  
24. Rune DC Belgium Trol 33:40  
25. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:41  
26. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:49  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:55  
28. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 33:56  *****
29. sas Norway n/a 34:13  *****
30. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 34:24  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:42  
31. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:42  
33. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 34:52  
34. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 34:54  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:58  
36. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:08  
37. jeb France VSO 35:40  
38. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 35:41  
39. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:42  *****
40. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 35:44  
41. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:49  
42. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:56  
43. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:12  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:28  
45. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 36:31  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:38  
47. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:39  
48. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 36:46  
49. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 36:54  
50. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:58  
51. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 37:18  
52. Coti Spain COMCU 37:28  
53. Ben Sand France viking 37:41  
54. beerdog Sweden IKHP 37:43  
55. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 37:49  *****
56. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 38:03  *****
57. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 38:54  *****
58. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 39:10  
59. SERG Korea, North 39:22  
60. styggalanne Sweden 39:33  
61. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:32  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:45  
63. Trying Sweden 40:54  
64. ur Germany Berlin 41:02  *****
65. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 41:30  
66. sander TF Norway elverum ok 41:35  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:54  
68. Jacopo Ukraine <3 41:55  
69. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:01  *****
70. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 42:15  
71. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 42:21  
72. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 42:23  
73. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 42:48  
74. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 42:50  
75. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 42:56  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:06  *****
77. John Wick European Union Killers 43:34  *****
78. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 43:41  
79. eken Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:18  
80. JonX Great Britain FVO 44:22  
81. honzau United States SDO 44:36  *****
82. Larre Sweden SSOK 44:40  
83. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 45:15  *****
84. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 45:30  *****
85. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 45:38  *****
86. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:24  
87. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:28  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:44  *****
89. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 47:39  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:30  *****
91. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 48:37  
92. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:23  
93. Hendrik Belgium trol 50:42  
94. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:54  
95. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 51:27  
96. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 51:48  
97. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 52:32  
98. delinselle France TAD 52:41  
99. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 53:00  
100. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 53:26  *****
101. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 53:55  
102. MiNy Sweden Hellas 54:43  *****
103. Jadir Brazil COC 54:52  
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:35  *****
105. HMS New Zealand UCOC 56:00  
106. Noel Hedman Sweden Snättringe SK 56:25  
107. raphael France lyon 56:27  *****
108. artem23d Slovakia 56:36  
109. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 57:15  
110. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 57:23  
111. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 58:43  
112. duncs United States WCOC 58:54  
113. cwgray United States UNO 59:14  
114. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 59:47  
115. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 59:50  
116. Kristina Sweden 60:09  
117. snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN 60:42  
118. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 62:03  
119. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 62:34  
120. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 63:31  
121. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:33  
122. mxh Australia PO-A 65:04  
123. Xus Loro Andorra BO 65:55  
124. LSV Ukraine O-club 66:34  
125. Kylian Austria 67:26  
126. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 68:53  *****
127. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 69:46  *****
128. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:33  
129. michelb France MAR.CO. 72:25  *****
130. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 79:54  
131. g United States toc 83:44  
132. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 84:06  
133. rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC 84:27  
134. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 110:11  
135. emoto Antarctica badalona O 113:06  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Rsolell Antarctica COC CERRR dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf