Catching Features

Nava del Pinar Middle

Open:08:00 Mar 18 2020
Close:09:00 Apr 02 2020
Map:/CV20_NavadelPinar/events/CV20_NavadelPinar/day1/Pinar de la Nava Middle.course
Created by:Tono Leon
Description:Mapa del CEEO 2009, cuando Pichon era malo y Saeta aun corria. Pine forest in Coniferusland, Northkastilla, Iberia.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

149 official (+48 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:34  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:45  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:48  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:55  
5. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 37:58  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:11  
7. virre Sweden Hestra IF 38:21  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 38:21  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:22  
10. Roman France VSO 38:34  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 38:36  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:37  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:38  *****
13. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:38  
15. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 38:59  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:16  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:30  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 39:34  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:48  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:50  
21. B2OBK France KLS 39:53  
22. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:56  
23. mikkelh Norway Freidig 39:58  
23. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:58  
25. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 40:01  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 40:11  
27. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 40:15  
28. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 40:22  
29. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 40:26  
30. Louis Haltz France TAD 40:31  
31. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 40:43  *****
32. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 40:54  
32. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 40:54  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:56  *****
35. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 41:13  
36. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 41:18  
37. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:19  
38. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 41:26  
39. Ben France TAD 41:31  
40. Charly Boichut France 41:37  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:41  
42. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 41:52  
43. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:57  
44. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:18  
45. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:31  
46. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 42:32  
47. jeb France VSO 42:34  
48. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 42:36  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:39  
50. Trying Sweden 42:49  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:56  
52. color Switzerland converter 42:57  
53. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 43:04  
54. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 43:43  
55. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 43:55  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:55  *****
57. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 44:00  
58. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 44:01  
59. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 44:06  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:06  *****
61. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 44:08  *****
62. John Wick European Union Killers 44:11  
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:19  *****
64. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 44:27  
65. carlit Andorra BO 44:39  *****
66. fernigac Spain colmenar 45:08  *****
67. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:19  
68. WST New Zealand HBOC 45:37  
69. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:48  *****
70. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 45:59  
71. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 46:02  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 46:07  
73. Aita Spain Limiactiva 47:15  
74. miguel Spain Veleta 47:30  
75. Tassen Norway NTNUI 47:31  
76. Mackanramis United States IKHP 47:35  *****
77. Louison France TOAC 47:37  *****
78. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 47:38  
79. Christ Canada GHO 48:04  
80. Ben Sand France viking 48:09  
81. mgc01 Spain Veleta 48:15  
82. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:26  
83. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 48:29  
84. honzau United States SDO 48:36  *****
85. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 49:20  
86. Bernat.L Spain XXO 49:21  
87. SERG Russian Federation 49:40  
88. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 49:49  
89. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 50:56  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:09  
91. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 52:34  
92. Larre Sweden SSOK 53:25  
93. ur Germany Berlin 53:29  
94. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 53:56  
95. Loobey New Zealand OHV 54:03  
96. Peti hit now Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon 54:34  
97. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 54:40  
98. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 54:47  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:51  *****
100. barbichou France LIFCO 55:18  *****
101. bencroco France CROCO 55:35  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:36  
103. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 56:32  *****
104. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:45  
105. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 57:40  
106. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 57:52  
107. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 58:12  
108. Rorr-O Spain COMA 59:04  
109. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 59:24  
110. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 59:30  *****
111. Jadir Brazil COC 60:23  
112. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 60:37  *****
113. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 61:45  
114. Hendrik Belgium trol 62:08  
115. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 62:34  *****
116. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 63:16  
117. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:21  
118. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 63:32  
119. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 65:34  
120. lullu2222 Denmark Søllerød OK 67:06  
121. quimsu Korea, North COC 69:33  
122. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 71:03  
123. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 71:46  
124. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 72:32  
125. krosmen Russian Federation ATLET 76:15  
126. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 86:59  
127. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 121:35  *****
128. Intxa Spain COBi 131:29  *****
129. Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza 176:29  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
zielly50 New Zealand dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Abelainen Nauru XXO dnf  
Arturo2 Spain Escondite dnf  
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
VilMon Spain dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf