Catching Features

GS220320e

Open:12:00 Mar 21 2020
Close:12:00 Apr 05 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/GS220320e.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:25'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

121 official (+1 reruns) 2 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:58  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:25  
3. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 27:51  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:57  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:13  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
7. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 28:48  
8. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:52  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:06  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:10  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:19  
12. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 29:20  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:25  
13. virre Sweden Hestra IF 29:25  
15. jean France VSO 29:28  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:32  
17. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 29:37  
18. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 29:51  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:54  
20. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:00  *****
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:23  
22. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 30:24  
23. color Switzerland converter 30:28  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:29  
25. Frasco Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:30  
26. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:31  *****
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:41  
28. andersem Norway NTNUI 31:07  
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:43  
29. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 31:43  
31. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:58  
32. Théo France JOG 32:47  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:00  
34. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 33:12  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:05  *****
36. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 34:22  
37. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 34:24  
37. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:24  
39. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 34:31  *****
40. Voila France 34:43  
41. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:50  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:03  
43. Ben Sand France viking 35:11  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:35  
45. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 35:46  
46. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:54  *****
47. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:00  
48. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 36:48  
49. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 37:04  *****
50. John Wick European Union Killers 37:06  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:09  *****
52. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 37:19  
53. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:38  
54. miguel Spain Veleta 37:44  
55. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 37:47  
56. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 37:48  
57. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:59  
58. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 38:08  
59. Bernat.L Spain Xino-Xano Orientacio 39:06  
60. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok 39:34  
61. ajriley United States DVOA 40:24  
62. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 40:27  *****
63. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 40:38  
64. ur Germany Berlin 41:01  
64. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 41:01  
66. Louison France TOAC 41:26  
67. quimsu Korea, North COC 41:51  
68. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:03  *****
69. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 42:06  
70. goran Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:58  
71. LilPete United States DVOA 45:31  
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 46:05  *****
73. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 46:33  *****
74. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:05  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:12  
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:16  
77. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 51:36  
78. carlit Spain Bo 57:09  
79. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 57:54  
80. Aita Spain Limiactiva 58:59  
81. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 59:13  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:06  *****
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:52  *****
84. honzau United States SDO 63:20  
85. João Pedro C. Brazil COGA 63:40  *****
86. faure gwenael France CROCO 65:17  *****
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 65:40  *****
88. Jadir Brazil COC 70:56  
89. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 83:20  *****
90. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 85:36  
91. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 98:38  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Cube Austria LAC dnf  *****
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
sondrerb Norway Raumar dnf  
mgc01 Spain Veleta dnf  
2good4you Austria Ekjsö SOK dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf  *****
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf