Catching Features

bamboo middle

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2020
Map:/zhuhai6/events/BAMBOO middle/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Fei
Description:AOC map,TEST2
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

183 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:41  
2. Roman France VSO 17:51  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:54  *****
4. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:10  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:20  
6. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 18:23  
7. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:24  
8. virre Sweden Hestra IF 18:26  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:27  
10. B2OBK France KLS 18:33  
11. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 18:35  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:45  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:46  
14. Voila France 18:51  
15. Théo France Annecy SO 18:52  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:54  
17. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 18:58  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:59  
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 19:01  
20. Louis Haltz France TAD 19:04  
21. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 19:16  
22. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 19:17  
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 19:18  
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:20  
25. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  
26. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:37  
27. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:40  
28. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 19:41  
28. bedste Denmark 1900 19:41  
30. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:55  *****
31. Corentin France NOSE 19:57  
32. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 20:10  
33. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:12  
34. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 20:14  
35. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:15  
36. Louison France TOAC 20:22  
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:30  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:30  *****
39. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 20:31  
40. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:37  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:39  
41. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:39  
43. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 20:40  
44. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 20:42  
45. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 20:44  
46. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:57  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:58  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:59  
49. carlit Andorra BO 21:02  
50. Mourice France O'Jura 21:06  
51. Ben Sand France viking 21:09  
52. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 21:10  *****
53. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
53. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:12  
55. Ben France TAD 21:14  
56. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 21:16  
57. Christ Canada GHO 21:21  
58. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:24  *****
59. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:26  
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 21:28  
61. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 21:30  *****
62. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 21:31  
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 21:42  
64. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:45  
65. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:49  
66. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  
67. mikkelh Norway Freidig 21:58  
68. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 22:07  
69. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 22:18  
70. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:19  
71. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:21  
72. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:34  
73. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:35  
74. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 22:36  *****
75. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 22:39  
75. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:39  
77. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 22:46  
78. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 22:52  
79. jeb France VSO 22:57  *****
80. Loobey New Zealand OHV 23:16  
81. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:28  
82. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 23:40  
83. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:56  
84. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 23:59  
85. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 24:04  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:10  
87. quimsu Korea, North COC 24:13  
88. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 24:22  
89. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 24:29  *****
89. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:29  
91. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:35  
92. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 24:42  
92. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:42  *****
94. mael HERITIER France NOSE 24:44  
95. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 24:49  
96. Gohu France KLS 24:54  
97. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 24:58  
98. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:06  
99. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 25:24  
100. JuBass France KLS 25:30  
101. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 25:40  
102. faure gwenael France CROCO 25:41  *****
103. Coti Spain COMCU 25:43  
104. honzau United States SDO 25:44  
105. LyraM Great Britain WSX 25:56  
106. fernigac Spain colmenar 25:58  *****
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:00  *****
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:23  
109. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:33  
110. grattepanche florent France TAD 26:37  
111. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 26:53  
112. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:10  
113. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:12  
114. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 27:21  
115. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 27:31  
116. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:36  
117. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 27:42  
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:56  
119. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:04  *****
120. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 28:15  
121. Jadir Brazil COC 28:34  
122. BasileB France KLS 28:38  
123. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 28:44  
124. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:50  
125. Thom du 26 France VSO 29:57  
126. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 30:00  
127. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:35  
128. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 31:09  
129. Karlosso San Marino CDO 31:11  
130. DIEGO Spain COBi 31:15  *****
131. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 32:23  
132. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 32:46  
133. aperpen Spain peña guara 33:14  
134. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 33:18  
135. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 34:06  *****
136. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 35:07  
137. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 35:15  
138. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 35:43  
139. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 36:57  
140. shuning China Learnjoy 37:17  
141. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 37:51  
142. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 39:45  
143. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 39:51  
144. oligan France VALMO 41:20  
145. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 43:44  
146. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 45:50  
147. LUDO BROS France BROS 50:51  
148. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 51:04  *****
149. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 53:00  
150. Bri COMA Spain COMA 71:01  *****
151. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 85:29  
152. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 91:26  
153. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 92:27  *****
154. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 109:53  
155. friglis Canada Falcons 121:01  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
jfu France Quimper Orientation dnf  
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
Jin Xin China Aurora Outdoor Club dnf  
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
dash New Zealand Bay of Plenty dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf