Catching Features

Christmas Challenge - Middle 2

Open:08:00 Dec 21 2021
Close:08:00 Dec 28 2021
Map:/Mars.omap/events/MMMMMM/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Auzzz
Description:On Mars. Highlight next 3 legs.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

90 official (+59 reruns) 9 comments

1. Philochillo Ukraine <3 27:18  *****
2. jean France VSO 27:19  *****
3. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:20  *****
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:24  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:33  
6. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:39  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:39  
8. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 28:54  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:04  
10. Grangren Ukraine <3 29:08  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:23  
12. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 29:43  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 29:46  
14. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:51  
15. Jorren Sweden IKHP 29:57  
16. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 30:33  
17. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:54  
18. teddy Ukraine <3 31:15  
19. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 31:47  
19. sas Norway n/a 31:47  *****
21. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:14  
22. Elias Schafer Ukraine Olc Omström Sense 32:24  *****
23. (._.) Ukraine <3 32:28  *****
24. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:55  
25. goran Italy xxkantornxx 33:00  *****
26. beerdog Sweden IKHP 33:02  
27. Ben Sand France viking 33:56  
28. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 34:12  
29. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:24  
30. jeb France VSO 34:57  
31. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 35:39  
32. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 35:52  
33. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:16  
34. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 36:46  
35. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 36:47  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:56  
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 37:06  *****
38. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 37:28  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 37:58  *****
40. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 38:17  *****
41. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 38:24  
42. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 38:53  
43. Hendrik Belgium trol 38:59  
44. Trying Sweden 39:14  
45. Jacopo Ukraine <3 39:15  
46. HMS New Zealand UCOC 39:20  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:28  
48. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 40:48  
49. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 40:51  
50. delinselle France TAD 41:14  
51. Billo Ukraine WCOC 41:28  *****
52. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 41:34  
53. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 43:52  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:26  *****
55. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 46:57  
56. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 47:20  
57. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 48:03  
58. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 48:14  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 49:21  
60. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:22  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:21  
62. Arttu Finland AlatPi 51:31  
63. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 51:34  
64. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 52:05  
65. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:56  *****
66. Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club 53:29  
67. honzau United States SDO 53:51  
68. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 56:49  
69. cwgray United States UNO 58:36  
70. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 60:28  
71. Kylian Austria 60:55  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:49  
73. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 70:51  *****
74. arc United Kingdom 104:06  
75. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 108:43  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
.Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa dnf