Catching Features

Plaine du Rosoir - Short

Open:08:00 Nov 01 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2016
Map:/Plaine du Rosoir small ocd8/events/Plaine du Rosoir small/day2/Course0.course
Created by:perwhite
Description:A short race from Fontainebleau in France, quite easy, tell me what you liked or not !
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

141 official (+50 reruns) 8 comments

1. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 11:17  
2. B2OBK (2) France KLS 11:27  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:33  *****
4. old France 11:36  
5. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:37  *****
6. bernabisto Spain 11:42  
7. perwhite (2) France KLS 11:44  
8. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:47  
9. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:48  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:51  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:54  
12. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 11:55  *****
12. smed Kenya . 11:55  
14. jean France VSO 11:57  *****
14. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 11:57  
16. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:59  
17. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 12:00  
18. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 12:04  
19. Mattman Sweden GMOK 12:06  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 12:09  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:12  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:14  
24. B2OBK France KLS 12:16  
25. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 12:17  
26. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 12:18  
27. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:19  
28. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 12:21  
28. smed (2) Kenya . 12:21  
28. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 12:21  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 12:23  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
32. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:24  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:26  
35. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:28  *****
36. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 12:29  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:31  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:37  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:37  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:40  
40. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 12:40  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:43  *****
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:44  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:45  
44. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 12:45  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:49  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:49  
46. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:49  
49. color Switzerland converter 12:50  
50. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:54  
51. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:56  
52. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 12:57  
53. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 13:00  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:02  
55. Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK 13:04  
56. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:06  
56. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 13:06  
58. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 13:07  
59. Gohu France KLS 13:09  
60. JMH Finland Koovee 13:11  
61. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 13:12  
61. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:12  
63. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:13  
64. runit Canada GHO 13:14  
64. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 13:14  
66. spitsov Norway OK Linné 13:17  
67. antoniocolivenco (3) Spain Halden SK 13:23  
68. chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD 13:24  
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:28  
70. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 13:31  
71. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 13:32  
72. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 13:34  
72. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
74. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:35  
74. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:35  
76. SERG Russian Federation 13:41  
76. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 13:41  
76. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 13:41  
79. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 13:45  
80. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:46  
81. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 13:48  
82. Louis Haltz France TAD 13:49  
83. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:51  *****
85. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 13:52  
86. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:54  
87. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:56  
88. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 14:06  
89. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:09  
89. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 14:09  *****
89. Mélanie France TAD 14:09  
92. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 14:11  
93. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 14:12  
94. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 14:18  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:21  
96. BeN'O France COCS 14:25  
97. Ben Sand France viking 14:29  
98. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 14:32  
99. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 14:33  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:34  
101. honzau United States SDO 14:41  *****
101. jeb France VSO 14:41  
103. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:42  
103. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 14:42  
105. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 14:47  
106. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:50  
107. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 14:57  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 15:00  
109. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 15:06  *****
110. willbur Norway Malvik IL 15:14  *****
110. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:14  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:18  *****
112. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 15:18  
114. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 15:25  
115. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:28  
116. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 15:30  *****
117. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 15:31  
118. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 15:35  
119. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:43  
120. wejo Sweden Småland 15:54  *****
121. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 16:17  
122. Ben France TAD 16:30  
123. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:32  
123. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 16:32  
123. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 16:32  
126. antoniocolivenco (2) Spain Halden SK 16:35  
127. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 16:50  
128. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:56  
129. ur Germany Berlin 16:57  
130. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 17:06  
131. Hans123 Germany 17:19  
132. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 17:26  
133. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:32  
134. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 17:49  
135. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 17:55  
136. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:02  *****
137. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 18:12  
138. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 18:20  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:34  
140. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 19:03  
141. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:17  
142. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 19:29  
143. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:31  *****
144. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  
145. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 19:56  *****
146. billd United States wcoc 20:02  
147. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 20:12  
148. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:15  *****
149. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 20:22  
150. Jadir Brazil COC 21:46  
151. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:57  
152. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:03  
153. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 22:57  *****
154. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:21  
155. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 24:11  
156. William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK 24:23  
157. Sami L France VSO 24:52  
158. mam Laos mama 24:57  
159. yannickw France TAD 26:41  
160. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
161. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 28:55  *****
162. sander Norway elverum ok 30:26  
163. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 30:48  
164. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:25  
165. Agnieszka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 33:02  
166. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 34:18  
167. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 35:03  
168. paller Spain Trevinca 47:53  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
danirolz (2) Spain Godih dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
pigg (5) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf