Catching Features

Tonsow, Ski-O

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2016
Close:07:00 Dec 29 2016
Map:/Crosstrack Skio/events/Crosstrack Ski-O/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Ski-O on the winter edition of the map, quite easy map, but some tricky routechoices, Middle distance, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

104 official (+69 reruns) 4 comments

1. Skodak (4) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:32  
2. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:45  
3. color (2) Switzerland converter 31:49  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:16  
4. teddy Norway KLS 32:16  
6. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:26  
7. smed (2) Kenya . 32:31  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:34  
9. B2OBK France KLS 32:35  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:36  
11. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 32:52  *****
11. perwhite France KLS 32:52  *****
13. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:01  *****
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:03  *****
15. Skodak (3) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:04  
16. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:10  
16. old France 33:10  
18. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:15  
19. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:17  
20. ¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 33:19  
21. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway NTNUI 33:22  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:26  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:33  *****
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:34  
25. Ivo Kamenarov (2) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:45  
26. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 33:47  
26. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 33:47  
28. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 33:50  
29. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 33:54  
30. runit Canada GHO 33:55  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:55  
32. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 34:00  
33. jean France VSO 34:02  
34. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:04  
35. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:05  
36. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:33  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:43  
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:46  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:48  
40. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 34:52  
41. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 34:53  
42. Jounsan (3) Sweden Kartkompisarna 35:09  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 35:11  
44. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 35:23  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:31  
46. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 35:34  *****
46. Elias Ljungqvist (3) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 35:34  
48. SERG (2) Russian Federation 35:41  
49. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:44  
50. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:47  
51. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:59  
52. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 36:02  
53. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 36:03  
54. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:18  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:19  
56. jeb France VSO 36:41  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:44  
58. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 37:07  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 37:13  
60. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:21  
61. Louis Haltz France TAD 37:52  
62. Ben Sand France viking 37:53  
63. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 37:54  
64. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 37:59  
65. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:11  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:11  *****
67. Nicclas Sweden OK Bark 38:18  
67. Espen S Skiri (2) Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 38:18  
69. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 38:34  
70. ur (2) Germany Berlin 38:49  
71. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 38:50  
72. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 39:09  
73. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 39:16  *****
74. pigg (5) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 39:27  
74. raphaade (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL 39:27  
76. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:28  
77. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 39:34  
78. M@_bh (2) Norway Team DSQ 39:36  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:38  *****
80. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 39:39  
81. SERG Russian Federation 39:48  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:10  
83. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 40:28  
84. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:30  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:39  
86. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:56  
87. O-Outan France Thai'O 41:03  
88. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 41:28  *****
89. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 41:47  
90. wtawtaw European Union 42:23  
91. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 42:24  
92. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:43  
93. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 42:49  
94. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 43:37  
95. Willy Fjällborg (2) Sweden Stenungsunds OK 44:29  *****
96. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 44:35  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 45:22  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 46:11  
99. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 46:13  
100. raphaade (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL 46:15  
101. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:25  
102. yoann.b France Alco 46:34  
103. honzau United States SDO 46:54  *****
104. natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura 47:01  
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:21  
106. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 47:28  
107. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 48:13  
108. John Vallin3 (4) Sweden OKH 48:46  
109. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 49:09  
110. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 51:29  
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:21  
112. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:42  
113. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 53:07  
114. John Vallin3 (5) Sweden OKH 54:28  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:29  *****
116. SERG (3) Russian Federation 56:11  
117. yannickw (2) France TAD 57:18  
118. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 58:44  
119. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 61:40  
120. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:36  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:38  
122. Willy Fjällborg (3) Sweden Stenungsunds OK 73:07  *****
123. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 84:05  
124. Oscar Hultgren (3) Sweden OK Njudung 87:47  
125. imbour (2) Vietnam puol 139:37  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jounsan (2) Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
HenSjo (2) Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
wtawtaw (2) European Union dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Oscar Hultgren (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
axelchocococo (2) Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Beastly (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wtawtaw (3) European Union dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Albinz (3) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Jounsan (4) Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Willy Fjällborg (4) Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Jounsan (5) Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Jounsan (6) Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf