Catching Features



Kenya smed

Country:Kenya
Club:.
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3704
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Sprint-Cup E6 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Night 19:368 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 27:5812 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 18:2927 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 44:5437 / 106  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Competition 20:391 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 47:525 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:3112 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:0538 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:3030 / 137  
Pinheiro II 34:0710 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 37:072 / 91  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 19:3212 / 94  
Pinheiro215:318 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 28:526 / 117  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2242:236 / 127  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:2910 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3218:2529 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2218:278 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1216:0235 / 215  
Lappörarna middle 2231:325 / 164  
Tahkis237:102 / 169  
Isojärvi 3 middle 33:545 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 74:028 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:1212 / 127  
Horner Hütte213:5236 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:2320 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 73:168 / 71  
Brainfartland Open227:225 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #32dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:4421 / 133  
island of carlit 224:316 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final231:1744 / 243  
 325:328 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-152dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2234:0318 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9246:009 / 170  
Isojärvi night239:0510 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8246:0214 / 168  
 343:548 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7262:1916 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2238:284 / 133  
Tour de la IKHP #22dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09236:4521 / 167  
 334:338 / 167  
Isojärvi middle235:5818 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle228:0611 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4230:264 / 163  
Orrdals klint v2 short 24:0218 / 102  
Wheal Florence 17:4010 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:3111 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short217:3614 / 199  
Orrdals klint short218:578 / 201  
Kiutvaara middle 3233:5522 / 143  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:3922 / 110  
Sprint Italian Championship 22:217 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:093 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 31:139 / 108  
Sikovuori II220:3524 / 178  
Sikovuori219:442 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2231:5010 / 140  
Kyrkoberget middle 4226:4718 / 151  
 361:33117 / 151  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle227:026 / 140  
 353:0387 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 4235:537 / 128  
Alcubierre est 58:318 / 76  
Reposärkät night 2 33:417 / 77  
mapWOC03sprint219:4026 / 153  
Pakkala long254:1613 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2229:1342 / 188  
Rasos237:5422 / 135  
Lac Aude 28:255 / 113  
La Quillane231:454 / 135  
Sarkalahti long257:508 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6228:4212 / 183  
Sarkalahti night233:2312 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle235:1410 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc279:248 / 95  
[color-treasures]-E5 31:287 / 122  
Easter middle distance 21:125 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 21:138 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 28:536 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 35:564 / 102  
Reposärkät long 57:3113 / 76  
Reposärkät night 33:3112 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 30:547 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 56:455 / 59  
1228:0918 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 36:0710 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 45:526 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 35:0114 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 25:435 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:5112 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 52:1613 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 28:5510 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 12:1511 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:5113 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 34:0812 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 47:234 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 29:5216 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 34:3410 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 37:546 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle229:2217 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint217:447 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 4:571 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 37:372 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 23:205 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 14:1712 / 109  
 221:3972 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 21:4013 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 49:3910 / 49  
Hills night 24:104 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 30:004 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 31:4514 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 29:187 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15256:508 / 87  
Koitsanlahden kangas night233:3710 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle227:105 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 22:334 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2213:334 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 13:5010 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 19:0912 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 23:1813 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night236:497 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01 45:4911 / 73  
Venice 37:563 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 77:433 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 18:556 / 122  
Easy short 9:4310 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 42:3911 / 124  
 2dnf  
 338:465 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 25:3414 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 31:387 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15244:319 / 99  
Brandsbo middle 43:568 / 92  
Vrån short middle 16:0513 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 17:145 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle231:1216 / 175  
Särkijärvi short221:339 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31241:2514 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final253:1222 / 152  
Storskatan long248:5814 / 115  
irbene foot O238:1712 / 141  
Storskatan night229:355 / 111  
Storskatan middle229:275 / 195  
Middle230:5511 / 184  
A hill217:2034 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15235:085 / 106  
Plitvice Lakes226:073 / 169  
Ski 231:099 / 134  
western brooklinetontown 28:4815 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:2515 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:134 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 47:053 / 58  
Island-OL 52:237 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 90:193 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 52:404 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 29:014 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1221:166 / 109  
Easy Long228:505 / 108  
Hamina sprint 2 20:1310 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 21:4414 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 34:538 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 45:505 / 69  
Martin s.6k232:558 / 89  
Red Hill - Day 2 24:214 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 23:1020 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short 210:0110 / 124  
Micro - Night25:3614 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short211:519 / 154  
RusCup E2234:223 / 108  
  30:293 / 74  
RusCup E1 13:397 / 85  
 215:2436 / 127  
RozhCUP 1 23:5116 / 88  
RusCup E1 18:034 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 46:275 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 37:1710 / 119  
 236:5813 / 205  
Summer 2017-E4 31:0016 / 131  
 231:1924 / 220  
Miass small forest 23:3221 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 33:4210 / 130  
 234:3918 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 15:3510 / 125  
 215:5617 / 177  
CFEB 2017-06-30 56:369 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 24:5810 / 144  
 224:1910 / 237  
Simpele sprint229:3817 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle228:4512 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13242:406 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle228:2712 / 176  
Björköby middle234:0722 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short220:0311 / 166  
Oronmylly West short225:2110 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle218:0312 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25243:417 / 121  
Oronmylly NW short231:1961 / 222  
Loire_Nord228:3014 / 105  
Loire_sud220:569 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 36:381 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 22:473 / 136  
Embrapa RJ225:4511 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 76:512 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:383 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 48:4015 / 73  
Archipelago middle 31:201 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 60:498 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 34:203 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 42:095 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 47:0115 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle237:4116 / 163  
Sarajärvi long254:258 / 136  
LongLake Model232:4128 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3219:3622 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2217:166 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle237:2918 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle230:3816 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 33:3719 / 110  
Pineforest night 43:1112 / 81  
Pineforest long 51:0113 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:255 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 32:124 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 26:026 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 33:2021 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 18:115 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 43:3913 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 41:113 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 34:2523 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:4915 / 171  
Kikirace2219:318 / 161  
Kikirace1235:0612 / 111  
Götzenbachtal222:279 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint220:169 / 176  
Storsund long2dnf  
 360:322 / 139  
Storsund middle 39:529 / 122  
Storsund night 37:178 / 93  
Börsskäret short 24:1713 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:1613 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  25:5124 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
 243:2024 / 99  
Oronmylly 3 long 54:3513 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:589 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:1010 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 50:217 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 31:371 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 30:546 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:5711 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 49:2313 / 111  
Oronmylly long 51:5114 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 52:1113 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 28:2424 / 166  
Oronmylly night 35:545 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 43:4110 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 38:539 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 105:5621 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 24:1411 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 68:4918 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 38:1211 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 21:5115 / 143  
Random - Final 25:086 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 42:1015 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 39:227 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 29:2021 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 30:1412 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 68:1021 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 39:5813 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 32:0213 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:2013 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:3823 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:107 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 25:0812 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle238:4224 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 26:1823 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:3017 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:3041 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:4133 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 23:4920 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night231:2721 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle227:1251 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle223:4114 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night224:4114 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze243:3810 / 123  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night278:1310 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O231:4013 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking212:1011 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle231:0111 / 119  
Iivaara 2 middle240:4311 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long251:3427 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle230:3924 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition232:523 / 165  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle239:3414 / 155  
Random - Middle 3232:2511 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement219:454 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O232:317 / 196  
Tonsow, Short226:3916 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint218:3815 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle242:1514 / 136  
Tonsow, Middle 2239:0319 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle242:3022 / 137  
Random - Middle 2229:3830 / 134  
Random - Middle222:4124 / 156  
Random - Night 17:4117 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle223:2829 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M232:1320 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2236:5823 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2229:013 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:119 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 25:1022 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking215:4216 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:3713 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 34:207 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 7:583 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 42:4012 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 26:415 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:5021 / 165  
Cavedine Night 25:1411 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 32:562 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:5117 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:3711 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:3017 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 23:4821 / 126  
Cavedine short 17:465 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 23:0914 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:507 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:2023 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 45:5312 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:1218 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 15:2433 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:307 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:4824 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:1618 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:259 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:3916 / 165  
 218:4843 / 256  
 318:1829 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:008 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 34:1912 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:1019 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 26:1716 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 47:3710 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:0610 / 102  
Brainfartland short 20:436 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:4629 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:007 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 46:1211 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:2514 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:1511 / 115  
 227:0832 / 158  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 53:3516 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:1820 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 27:2823 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:5814 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:1130 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 23:0014 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:558 / 155  
 212:2128 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 16:0218 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 30:1720 / 151  
 229:5523 / 213  
 327:585 / 213  
 427:181 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:105 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:5344 / 151  
 213:049 / 229  
 313:3129 / 229  
Race 400 night 25:4016 / 92  
Race 399 16:5313 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 52:4610 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 41:0422 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 26:0917 / 137  
 225:3714 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:425 / 169  
 215:2827 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:0513 / 118  
Skatås Middle 21:5712 / 123  
Babylon, Night 22:4028 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 36:2210 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 18:4533 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 38:239 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:3622 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:589 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:0222 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 15:1928 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 39:0617 / 151  
ski-o 216:5416 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 74:5723 / 94  
ski -o 27:5725 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:063 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 38:5315 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 26:5124 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 42:2013 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 38:4015 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 14:283 / 111  
yo 13:4316 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:414 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 37:298 / 87  
Ski-o 34:129 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 28:0417 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:2813 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 30:5714 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 38:404 / 161  
Middledistance 19:327 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 21:4311 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 26:473 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 29:4613 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 46:1112 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 24:435 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 37:0212 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2217:5415 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 37:264 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:026 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 18:1417 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:3613 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 22:565 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 24:153 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 17:574 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:146 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:309 / 133  
Blumau Middle 30:019 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 73:352 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 47:3121 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 15:1517 / 164  
Trout 14:3018 / 104  
Art, short 13:588 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:4817 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 34:338 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 37:1016 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 59:246 / 149  
Maze Event 15:476 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 26:311 / 153  
Teisko middle 32:177 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 45:475 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 53:2612 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:4613 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 15:2921 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 28:2213 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 41:2324 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 21:264 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 27:2814 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
 219:4125 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short231:2813 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6 16:425 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 15:5917 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 17:324 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 16:3211 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 19:586 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 18:5512 / 151  
 219:3627 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:229 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 49:172 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 69:134 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 22:038 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 45:1510 / 139  
Hh 12:0744 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 59:3410 / 135  
 257:3610 / 201  
Kaltrimdas 25:255 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 57:5710 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 43:4111 / 121  
 243:5714 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 38:278 / 169  
Quip 22:5332 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 54:592 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 48:446 / 93  
June No 5 40:289 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:053 / 145  
 230:1022 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 40:519 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 59:507 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 62:139 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 31:5710 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:4714 / 94  
June No 4 44:093 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 60:267 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  14:391 / 158  
Sprint training 3 19:501 / 141  
June No 3 36:479 / 100  
June No 2 29:1731 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 37:396 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 30:489 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:132 / 108  
 25:092 / 143  
 35:136 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0628 / 113  
 23:0433 / 143  
 32:485 / 143  
 42:452 / 143  
 52:441 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:0228 / 119  
 26:365 / 159  
 36:343 / 159  
 46:221 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0718 / 132  
 23:0320 / 175  
 32:555 / 175  
 42:521 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:5314 / 150  
 23:411 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 47:415 / 99  
Sprint training 2 20:244 / 145  
Sprint training 14:3714 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 38:5818 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 22:5813 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:2313 / 125  
Trimdas short 16:454 / 158  
 216:424 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:214 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 21:592 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 22:0922 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 21:591 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 47:4410 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:306 / 168  
Rock Sprint 13:3673 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 58:4212 / 142  
 260:2222 / 192  
Porkkala long 56:288 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:007 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 42:0110 / 95  
Training Race 2 11:3120 / 109  
May No 6 29:383 / 99  
Koantaus night 34:1712 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:349 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:1829 / 133  
May No 5 60:2316 / 78  
May No 4 22:595 / 102  
May No 3 62:578 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 28:5910 / 105  
May No 2 33:281 / 96  
May No 1 20:0810 / 138  
 221:2339 / 180  
Koantaus middle 2 38:255 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 46:5517 / 149  
 246:1614 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 63:3114 / 128  
 265:5123 / 184  
Koantaus middle 34:318 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 49:0212 / 157  
 250:1923 / 236  
 349:1016 / 236  
Koantaus short 23:5020 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2222:5320 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 16:2616 / 170  
Romevaara night 23:1415 / 117  
Hamina sprint 21:5713 / 160  
Romevaara 2 25:4717 / 159  
Pakkala night 29:014 / 113  
Kalngale middle 37:121 / 153  
Reposärkät night 28:566 / 114  
Reposärkät long 54:536 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 40:205 / 97  
Pakkala middle 35:1216 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 44:2113 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 72:374 / 113  
Madrasham dnf  
  dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 72:0414 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 15:478 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 29:5212 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 31:466 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 47:084 / 124  
Irbene middle 36:2811 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:086 / 152  
Kalngale 21:363 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 54:193 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:053 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 17:579 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 19:313 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 42:5412 / 101  
 241:3910 / 149  
 338:501 / 149  
Pakkala sprint 22:4420 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 37:265 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 24:5311 / 125  
Garciems Middle 26:4517 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:3427 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 58:5811 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:313 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 31:478 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 23:341 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 21:3816 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 25:045 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 24:5728 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 28:237 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 40:1621 / 109  
North Irbene short 16:087 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:129 / 132  
Irbene 2 23:216 / 91  
Irbene 24:067 / 120  
Kalngale 2 17:111 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 54:5612 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 32:499 / 121  
Kalngale 20:503 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 33:0215 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 30:0111 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 13:483 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 26:2412 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 36:071 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 33:3013 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 40:436 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 29:359 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 41:3611 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 56:068 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 24:498 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 48:5510 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking211:254 / 142  
color maps recycled - E9 44:113 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle226:055 / 112  
color maps recycled - E8233:3217 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint229:3320 / 145  
Rautajärvi middle237:5911 / 138  
color maps recycled - E7241:4920 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6 47:3911 / 106  
Littletown|Sprint325:3733 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5248:4011 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4254:1316 / 148  
color maps recycled - E3237:5326 / 198  
color maps recycled - E2237:161 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1223:238 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle233:1010 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint219:4212 / 194  
Rocad #3228:4515 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint217:0411 / 165  
Rocad #2241:385 / 114  
Rocad #1216:142 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle232:375 / 144  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long259:017 / 136  
Rautajärvi sprint220:4912 / 199  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long249:1522 / 165  
Teisko n1 night225:107 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint217:4114 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint217:3821 / 275  
Teisko long246:578 / 140  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle250:2328 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night258:3820 / 133  
night-o 25:505 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 35:189 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 11:529 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:194 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:2013 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:0811 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 33:2622 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:017 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 19:377 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:4617 / 197  
Bärenberg 20:5523 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 19:425 / 81  
Aalbäumle 18:164 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:062 / 106  
Romevaara 48:497 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 15:502 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:3014 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 43:207 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 29:068 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:364 / 106  
Kaukas #1 27:062 / 135  
Siitama middle 28:3612 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:219 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 113:4722 / 143  
WOC 2005 53:573 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:5110 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:1010 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance240:2411 / 317  
Tumba umba  21:1321 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 29:4812 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:325 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:4710 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 34:5311 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:388 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 60:4313 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night230:097 / 166  
Middle Distance218:3422 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad230:5018 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2225:4918 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:5514 / 205  
Hagatjern test221:2312 / 133  
Lehtola CF1228:2539 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle229:3519 / 313  
Merry Christmas!244:4213 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2227:4112 / 181  
Kuivuri, night238:0530 / 112  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:319 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint222:1018 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard226:5515 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard217:3220 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard215:009 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 6:237 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint219:5027 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle231:585 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder28:1175 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle226:1738 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle232:4222 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long250:0325 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle225:2813 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night234:4317 / 134  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1323:4713 / 88  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1227:4017 / 72  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf231:0831 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 20:0610 / 152  
Middle Series236:427 / 187  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1125:596 / 85  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10211:5635 / 75  
Lost in Forest Umbra 923:297 / 75  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final235:0816 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2215:338 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 216:1032 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.27:2017 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8211:1910 / 74  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7227:5045 / 85  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final276:0617 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6214:5131 / 72  
Middle Series234:3018 / 176  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5212:0416 / 87  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3237:4021 / 145  
Schönbrunn sprint214:447 / 174  
Lost in Forest Umbra 424:0411 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2237:3520 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info233:3426 / 210  
Tekapo Night221:4812 / 85  
Tekapo Middle 3227:2716 / 105  
Tekapo Middle 2228:0221 / 118  
Middle Series 37:3019 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 29:3113 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3211:5125 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 227:3317 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1225:1953 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8260:3510 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 21:384 / 107  
Middle Series 47:244 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 77:2215 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 19:0514 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 11:544 / 125  
Middle Series 40:0716 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 50:2616 / 98  
Pavia O_O 15:0711 / 115  
El sprinto 15:1020 / 116  
Middle Series 34:1810 / 116  
Trolla Middle 24:1413 / 142  
o-ints 4 7:581 / 73  
o-ints 3 10:486 / 71  
o-ints 2 10:0333 / 77  
o-ints 1 10:245 / 104  
 210:226 / 130  
Hamina sprint 17:1936 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 15:418 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 40:1724 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 16:4212 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 18:3518 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 15:5711 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 16:3710 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:1712 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:4717 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Sprint 1 19:203 / 74  
Contour O 7 34:495 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 30:333 / 81  
Contour O 6 63:307 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 14:5543 / 136  
Contour O 5 6:0111 / 91  
Contour O 4 11:3424 / 102  
Contour O 3221:3412 / 141  
Contour O 2 60:555 / 80  
Contour O 45:1821 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 59:0217 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 61:3913 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 33:199 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 31:4919 / 108  
Iladalen short night 11:3814 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:5321 / 122  
Klepp 11:007 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 31:0118 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 47:0921 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 41:419 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 51:3621 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 27:0810 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 71:269 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:4915 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:2111 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 20:577 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 30:0215 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 28:128 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 47:4816 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 21:295 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 20:364 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:084 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 29:217 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 40:0613 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 24:0018 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:3215 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 26:3717 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 18:4929 / 141  
 215:5012 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 8 21:285 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 60:0616 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 17:1616 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 34:3418 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 21:126 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 20:559 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 23:4011 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:3025 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:3728 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:5613 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 13:377 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 67:248 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 35:3814 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 16:0319 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:3815 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:3412 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 19:0016 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 60:0934 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 28:065 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  38:0127 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:0813 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 28:4510 / 45  
KRIM.NASH! 12:4520 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 66:5830 / 148  
Teisko 2 19:3232 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:2312 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 39:3710 / 91  
Teisko Night 20:1116 / 113  
Teisko Short 16:3323 / 166  
 215:5221 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:2322 / 146  
 214:3214 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:0015 / 129  
 216:2528 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:4517 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 45:2220 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:1218 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:2521 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 28:5814 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:1524 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 29:1426 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 44:0144 / 159  
 237:1427 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 21:0313 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 23:5776 / 201  
 219:1529 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking 17:524 / 84  
Finland 2 long 45:2111 / 59  
Finland 1middle 13:5215 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:3730 / 153  
Night cup 2 19:344 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 13:082 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 50:558 / 108  
Kalce|Night 17:1925 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 13:4311 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 66:1920 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 24:423 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 71:4520 / 121  
Short forest course 19:492 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:2415 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 36:0518 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:3126 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 17:3315 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:0833 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 41:5115 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 19:1821 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 13:263 / 134  
midlledistance 24:1611 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 46:1819 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 50:313 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 26:5432 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 46:5124 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 28:3915 / 150  
FNC TRAINING DAY236:204 / 39  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 20:1415 / 120  
 218:2911 / 144  
Torebrate South Night 42:2020 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 18:422 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:3820 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 17:565 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 15:5910 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 24:211 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 69:431 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 15:003 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 34:462 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 19:386 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 19:1612 / 131  
 217:095 / 155  
Torebrate South Long 54:3218 / 105  
Middle race215:257 / 58  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:208 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:4111 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 17:1615 / 109  
City Sprint 2 14:1011 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 38:2120 / 137  
City Sprint 14:589 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 14:3021 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:104 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 16:3312 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 36:3012 / 123  
middle 6:0111 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 31:182 / 74  
Sprint Y227:188 / 56  
Sprint x230:011 / 43  
Torebrate West Night 21:5922 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 50:0719 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 31:0822 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 24:3410 / 131  
Greenlover211:2810 / 112  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 31:5629 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:449 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 32:4520 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 28:3213 / 168  
Night Hawk233:439 / 67  
HastilyCup#4217:489 / 151  
Middle competition231:4221 / 92  
Omholt long distance252:245 / 50  
Maria Trost, Short 11:445 / 161  
HasitlyCup222:016 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:2610 / 120  
 211:2736 / 156  
HastilyCup226:3914 / 95  
Brindisi sprint 16:0211 / 149  
FOX SWE dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle 36:516 / 81  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:4710 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 28:3627 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 65:2611 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 25:108 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:2215 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 23:1417 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 16:0715 / 158  
 216:4729 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 70:2714 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 39:1412 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 68:4416 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 36:3113 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 51:0512 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 35:268 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 4:0525 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:1921 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 2:1711 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:5326 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 55:3616 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 47:5116 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 23:2314 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:1517 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 46:1110 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 14:4132 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1226:484 / 135  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk246:4815 / 144  
 346:3314 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 2227:1714 / 117  
Maria Trost, Middle227:2928 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus245:1720 / 168  
 345:3823 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map 229:0521 / 126  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg237:3130 / 226  
 338:2535 / 226  
CFEB 2015 july E1226:594 / 126  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 38:008 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 33:3920 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 36:5714 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 81:369 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 52:546 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 78:0311 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 45:5612 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 38:0511 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 21:0214 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:308 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:5831 / 117  
 223:5412 / 152  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 34:148 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 60:2514 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:0712 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:337 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 50:0824 / 132  
 246:339 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 45:4816 / 92  
WOC long252:424 / 67  
Kleven #2 Middle224:5417 / 116  
Kleven #1 Sprint212:2422 / 173  
Bordasee, Short 16:106 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 30:479 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 36:3816 / 103  
Middle distance in USA 51:281 / 54  
Bordasee, Middle 46:435 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 16:193 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
 221:507 / 100  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 19:4511 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 16:5410 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:2522 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 94:319 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST24:512 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 32:3823 / 171  
 231:4323 / 242  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 71:4815 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 121:4812 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 57:3315 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 35:2712 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:0313 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 32:5413 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 21:1713 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 31:4815 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 39:3714 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:2810 / 83  
 246:4618 / 102  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 47:1612 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 64:4114 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 46:1719 / 79  
 244:227 / 97  
Kjölen E1 35:1513 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:296 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 31:2816 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 28:2421 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 52:026 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 34:0417 / 69  
 228:555 / 80  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 27:295 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 33:2013 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:319 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 28:578 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:1820 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:3916 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:186 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 22:296 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 33:0221 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 33:5510 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 30:219 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 33:4413 / 108  
 232:145 / 131  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:1325 / 176  
 226:4124 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night 37:255 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 66:3711 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 34:0213 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 63:378 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 20:0710 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 25:2816 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:4114 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 29:4418 / 130  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:098 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 35:3214 / 113  
 233:187 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 47:0220 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 16:4834 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 28:0129 / 99  
 225:5311 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 72:079 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 46:4314 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 31:2723 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 44:4116 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:008 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:5710 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:3110 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:5915 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 58:0714 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 18:4710 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 61:169 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 18:518 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:5813 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 24:464 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:376 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint213:1215 / 162  
Kairobadet, test213:4714 / 107  
10 years old CF sprint 6:544 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint219:2926 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #4 42:1612 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:3814 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:376 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 78:308 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:258 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:235 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 29:5120 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 22:533 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 9:412 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 12:0611 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:0914 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 52:069 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 30:5810 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 28:0315 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 36:2612 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:376 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 42:1911 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:446 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 18:2316 / 137  
 2dnf  
 316:036 / 167  
 416:198 / 167  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 28:269 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 22:4212 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:103 / 118  
Blumau, Short 16:2315 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 29:3718 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 36:1434 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 56:1114 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:4220 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 45:0118 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 20:0014 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 23:1816 / 159  
 221:072 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 18:2029 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 52:1110 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:0013 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:298 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 90:1810 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 13:4620 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 46:456 / 59  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 65:3113 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:5914 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 68:5415 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 21:398 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 12:1330 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 19:5120 / 137  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 51:417 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:137 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 40:3615 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  63:5412 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:5511 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 66:5614 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 40:3311 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:5824 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 22:5815 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 49:335 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 31:367 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 62:018 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:5422 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:5415 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 32:4510 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 32:3724 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:038 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 12:1621 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:3317 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 20:1745 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  37:2119 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 30:4717 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 63:089 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 16:465 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle223:3315 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance217:0411 / 264  
Hofwald Sprint211:1518 / 194  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:3617 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 28:3416 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:3420 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 28:5531 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 27:2527 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event265:519 / 134  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2237:4417 / 137  
Tropical night (OCAD)238:229 / 85  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen226:338 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2117:3812 / 196  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle238:3115 / 95  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås229:4224 / 208  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås242:0511 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint218:1511 / 177  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance245:2650 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint217:2123 / 261  
[Tour Florence]Final221:2520 / 176  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle236:1535 / 108  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle237:1716 / 145  
Geargevaggi | Middle225:2022 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint215:0018 / 242  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night243:2214 / 99  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:289 / 183  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night231:338 / 87  
Torrberget 2216:2418 / 110  
Torrberget 1226:4526 / 117  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint219:5848 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen222:3727 / 191  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance263:5222 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night246:1610 / 114  
Chateau Longo245:107 / 51  
Chateau Sprint 1216:4911 / 168  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle252:2919 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen223:5832 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance229:1743 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 34:537 / 101  
Night-O Rengsjö 22:0927 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:224 / 111  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  14:1227 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 60:1016 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 37:5724 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint220:2315 / 146  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:4522 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:0612 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 12:1517 / 86  
Course Long 64:1511 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:4113 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:1110 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:496 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 27:439 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) dnf  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:2812 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:5916 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:4910 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:1010 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 27:2114 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 16:2515 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:1413 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 30:4213 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:0010 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:2210 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 27:1824 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 17:1514 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 39:0516 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:2521 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:4412 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:254 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:4424 / 139  
Paattinen-night 20:4617 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 29:5216 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:2922 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 16:2726 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:0718 / 169  
 210:2010 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
 216:2413 / 102  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 16:0018 / 146  
ski-o middle 23:1212 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 40:0913 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 71:469 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 38:1512 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:247 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 17:1220 / 174  
Ski-O 38:1224 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 52:0014 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:2511 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 59:3510 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 21:3318 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 23:0124 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 31:5820 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:0016 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 27:4523 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:0310 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:4316 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:3035 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 48:1122 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle226:2411 / 96  
Upplandsberget long 50:5818 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:4716 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  33:359 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 30:0218 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:5132 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 31:0714 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:4520 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 38:1122 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:3318 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 20:084 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle219:2323 / 111  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 44:0223 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD)221:1328 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 30:0319 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 37:4525 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night221:5223 / 98  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
El Bruc227:3210 / 113  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)224:2428 / 131  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle227:5730 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 74:3116 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD)223:5327 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint215:5334 / 166  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle240:1633 / 155  
aissur 2221:009 / 75  
aissur214:001 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long240:1714 / 85  
Brizky North Middle222:1738 / 143  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö.264:2026 / 124  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1227:2130 / 172  
Cragmer Intro 18:3711 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m226:5027 / 138  
Labytinth 10:2817 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long276:2023 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 34:0451 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle227:5127 / 160  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 26:1626 / 124  
 223:375 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint 14:4216 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint218:1333 / 207  
Brizky North Long Day 66:1411 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle229:4421 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21234:1841 / 151  
 331:0220 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 40:5827 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:5230 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 43:3230 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint214:0828 / 112  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final225:1614 / 66  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4217:0213 / 69  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night217:0817 / 65  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2222:4117 / 85  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1223:3723 / 138  
Brizky South Middle Night220:0734 / 130  
Long Sprint235:5522 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night231:5561 / 157  
Brizky South Long Day262:1837 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint220:2733 / 209  
asdf239:431 / 61  
Kakikotuku - Sprint215:4369 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night271:4136 / 93  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle224:5618 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint221:3243 / 167  
Brizky South Middle221:0136 / 210  
Krakeroy 49:5519 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 25:0010 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 31:2032 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:097 / 165  
Marylhurst 24:4311 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:1610 / 160  
night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 62:5311 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 16:5650 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 22:5832 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 32:4120 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:0942 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 53:0323 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:4914 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:5416 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 49:5719 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 16:431 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:277 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 29:3615 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 31:113 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 41:2824 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:0950 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:4620 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 23:3232 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:1718 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:4310 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 36:1413 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 24:3332 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 20:4319 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:2113 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 35:5221 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:4823 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 23:1038 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:5120 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 89:0425 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 85:0329 / 113  
 273:392 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 49:4925 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 30:1052 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 35:239 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 36:1018 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 49:4025 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 14:1928 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:4616 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 15:4634 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:5333 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:289 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 104:135 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:5815 / 111  
Building Sprint III 18:1714 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 26:1918 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 24:429 / 116  
Building Sprint II 18:3419 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 45:3213 / 98  
Building Sprint I 16:5512 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:3822 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 33:5225 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 20:3221 / 162  
SlopeStyle 22:0911 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:016 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3216:0645 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:5513 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:3913 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 37:4218 / 127  
Hemossen5m 60:1023 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 18:4138 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 37:1811 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2218:3851 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint216:2132 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:2616 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:3814 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2238:4523 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus232:2640 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25243:4942 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night234:4338 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long293:5929 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 30:1824 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:2526 / 194  
 217:4125 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:5722 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 37:2413 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 48:3532 / 127  
Campomullo Long 95:2831 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 34:4039 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 61:4526 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:3623 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:3017 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:3711 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:1836 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 19:3815 / 146  
 215:4413 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:5011 / 128  
 2dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 30:3322 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:2622 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:3024 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 17:5728 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 27:1141 / 136  
 222:449 / 175  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 20:1035 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 29:199 / 123  
Bran Middle 23:1070 / 128  
Bran Intro 13:4360 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 21:267 / 119  
 219:261 / 145  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 42:5127 / 155  
 240:4214 / 206  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:2514 / 181  
 215:486 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 43:0917 / 102  
 237:291 / 123  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 30:0035 / 159  
 225:0913 / 221  
Forest Umbra, Long 67:3314 / 131  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 30:3320 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:0529 / 179  
AUSLAND 25:509 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 54:1039 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20227:0962 / 268  
Schöckl, Short220:2650 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th227:1620 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long239:1340 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night236:5634 / 143  
Forest Umbra, Middle235:4142 / 188  
Schöckl, Short217:2431 / 242  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle228:2351 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 55:1725 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 21:1430 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 28:0526 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:3527 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship259:4428 / 119  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD26:4562 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD221:4017 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:3516 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD230:3035 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:152 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:2622 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD229:5915 / 179  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 21:3011 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 13:3216 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:1717 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 57:1325 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 24:444 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 230:029 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 120:148 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD)216:3631 / 150  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 132:5420 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 106:2716 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 38:2114 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long271:4513 / 123  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD)215:2627 / 163  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle226:1318 / 183  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:4713 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  26:5660 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint218:494 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:4825 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD)218:1544 / 170  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5228:366 / 204  
sprint cup #1215:011 / 90  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:5719 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro218:5326 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 45:4720 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C29:2224 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B28:4013 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A 7:0222 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:1816 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD)216:1020 / 161  
MMM 2013 middle235:5411 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3234:1337 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD223:0226 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD224:1924 / 170  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)214:3728 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 48:4813 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)215:5748 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night233:599 / 104  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle226:3933 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:2014 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:4534 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 26:2747 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 24:2835 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2219:1327 / 165  
 3dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1216:0815 / 182  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD)227:2024 / 165  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro223:0729 / 184  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD)232:3642 / 171  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 15:0414 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:0718 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:1422 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 30:329 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 69:4217 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:1837 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 32:0128 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:4020 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:3624 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 57:3115 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:3731 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:1121 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:4724 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 23:5018 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 39:2822 / 189  
 2dnf  
 339:0126 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD)223:0719 / 139  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD)225:4019 / 99  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 25:5642 / 228  
 225:1348 / 295  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD)225:2228 / 114  
Siitama night (OCAD)215:0024 / 134  
GS230414_b 25:218 / 99  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD)222:4134 / 177  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD)225:1018 / 163  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 54:5812 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:051 / 156  
  9:4116 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:2415 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD)215:0015 / 177  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:0321 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2224:4521 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD) 218:1317 / 169  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1230:5531 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 38:3224 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD)219:4214 / 149  
Saarijärvi day 2220:2212 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15264:5025 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training28:1519 / 256  
Water Tower intro (OCAD)218:3312 / 144  
Marylhurst215:4420 / 185  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD)217:3929 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD)215:0419 / 188  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long275:3318 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours212:5115 / 177  
Stenatjärnarna 2 34:4318 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:2811 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 45:2217 / 155  
 242:048 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:2779 / 208  
 28:2710 / 254  
 38:042 / 254  
 4dnf  
 57:521 / 254  
I love you guys. 22:1623 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 26:3615 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:0221 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:5527 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 39:3815 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:0329 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:0020 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 29:3819 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:3236 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 69:5216 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 10:494 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD)210:326 / 178  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 26:0615 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 21:5722 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:4116 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:4324 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD)215:1735 / 153  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 81:5128 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:3345 / 197  
sprint nignt brst210:544 / 165  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD)222:1211 / 112  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:3526 / 191  
Dog track 3226:0932 / 168  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3223:4416 / 173  
Dog track (new)(OCAD)217:4517 / 172  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2217:4716 / 194  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3223:5824 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B213:4417 / 165  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint214:3952 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11274:4230 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint216:1762 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11210:2240 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin218:5012 / 163  
Vähäjärvi v2210:4815 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint221:5537 / 294  
Vähäjärvi216:2119 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night226:0620 / 134  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long241:1134 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle226:1922 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus216:2759 / 255  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint216:2540 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus216:1826 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10232:4522 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10216:0666 / 262  
 3dnf  
World-cup Castle232:236 / 140  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night234:1016 / 131  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2228:3217 / 141  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long266:2221 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night237:3318 / 143  
(OCAD) Berga middle221:119 / 129  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2215:0348 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9218:2754 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 926:1472 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long251:3534 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1222:0319 / 226  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1215:1828 / 217  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle228:0610 / 169  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed 220:149 / 149  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint219:1427 / 225  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8295:2726 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training215:5124 / 219  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle227:3229 / 118  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2218:1621 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1215:5933 / 166  
Rocad Cup, E6 60:2332 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 66:1328 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:2011 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:0517 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 24:176 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:4413 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:3325 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 29:5910 / 116  
sprint city 11:3627 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7270:1916 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2647 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 31:3321 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 26:225 / 100  
January race 19:429 / 150  
City sprint 15:085 / 141  
middle cup Kart 23:4711 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 57:3819 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 43:349 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 25:4526 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 68:058 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:0216 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:2311 / 186  
 210:066 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:185 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint214:4314 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 28:1328 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 14:4427 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 20:1222 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 21:0215 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:5512 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 26:5415 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 26:4612 / 154  
ROCAD Test223:1318 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long239:164 / 120  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 17:597 / 148  
Mars Longdistance 22dnf  
ski o spr midlle220:0517 / 185  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 25:5818 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long251:0513 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle228:3225 / 201  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:284 / 184  
The Square, Final225:169 / 98  
The Square, Track 4212:358 / 128  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night226:2126 / 153  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela213:5741 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 37:2522 / 163  
 236:0425 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5210:1927 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint211:5928 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle226:5018 / 256  
Hofwald, Long237:0019 / 139  
sprint test:)210:1056 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!!256:4621 / 235  
Pink competition of death2dnf  
New Year 5 days E5235:5510 / 74  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle217:2218 / 215  
New Year 5 days E4248:3135 / 73  
New Year 5 days E3238:008 / 88  
New Year 5 days E22dnf  
New Year 5 days E1218:164 / 157  
Hofwald, Middle 2223:087 / 169  
Duuuuunes.225:1611 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle224:4321 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint214:1341 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3234:0112 / 92  
Bollnäs 3 days E2226:4711 / 141  
Bollnäs 3 days E1218:1724 / 203  
Hofwald, Short 2216:1660 / 186  
Hofwald, Short214:1241 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event26:3340 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle224:3918 / 231  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4249:1024 / 247  
 344:486 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4210:3523 / 319  
smallworld_E3228:5714 / 200  
smallworld_E2220:0740 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 43:459 / 173  
 243:068 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:058 / 207  
smallworld 12:1033 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 26:079 / 167  
cf traning219:599 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 65:065 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:138 / 190  
ski o orsha long259:127 / 83  
ski o orsha259:1710 / 102  
ski o tomsk216:169 / 194  
ski o RB2013222:0115 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
 211:535 / 124  
ski o middle traning! 31:509 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 11:322 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 28:3323 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:0232 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:547 / 136  
ski o sprint! 22:0943 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 29:4314 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 20:326 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 79:5117 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:406 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking211:3011 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle219:008 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint29:226 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 23:1032 / 189  
Lavis Buona216:0959 / 242  
Mapgen Middle221:3917 / 174  
[Long]Santavaara228:3461 / 241  
AldenoCentre233:0944 / 290  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 12dnf  
Ravai Middle224:1515 / 172  
Ravai214:0342 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1245:0629 / 286  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12dnf  
gothenbourg long2dnf  
EKSJO 2225:575 / 121  
EKSJO 1225:395 / 146  
remade-czech2 24:4513 / 201  
sprint219:4429 / 149  
Flat Grid29:3147 / 148  
EKSJO SMALAND 6220:0010 / 77  
EKSJO SMALAND 5220:365 / 100  
EKSJO SMALAND 4216:383 / 126  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3217:2010 / 113  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2219:527 / 112  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1215:418 / 164  
FLORESTA TROPICAL217:4241 / 159  
tuefelskeller-E3233:5622 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E22dnf  
tuefelskeller222:264 / 251  
esay orantate2dnf  
hee2dnf  
remade-swedishmap 29:3510 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 10:2215 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 227:0638 / 311  
Night "sprint" 19:2087 / 145  
remade-czech 21:3320 / 166  
 220:3514 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) 32:4011 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 16:2414 / 176  
Noname reupload 20:4413 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 15:4311 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:416 / 188  
easy 39:083 / 100  
"Shortdistance" 13:4431 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA234:395 / 111  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:447 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night222:4326 / 146  
Vezzano Naran 14:0724 / 204  
cf middle221:383 / 154  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 33:457 / 129  
Plitvice229:3230 / 224  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1237:2210 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle218:3817 / 322  
paattinen-E3250:4129 / 182  
paattinen-E2219:2731 / 239  
paattinen-E1225:2531 / 240  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4217:1925 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:1537 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
quicky 17:195 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 48:019 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 25:3114 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 17:166 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 24:2913 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 20:0122 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:349 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 26:0316 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 23:5213 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:1314 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 17:0923 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 20:1515 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 12:184 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:2711 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 11:428 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 42:3830 / 177  
 239:427 / 226  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:4015 / 185  
karta228:2921 / 125  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 25:489 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:4421 / 228  
 219:0914 / 322  
Alol' race 17:319 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:197 / 234  
test 25:286 / 107  
  11:0214 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 32:242 / 147  
 2dnf  
 329:366 / 255  
 429:105 / 255  
°CFEB 13J_4 32:1811 / 52  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:3810 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 39:2320 / 149  
 238:2123 / 206  
 335:1412 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:0723 / 233  
Canada night middle 18:2112 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 22:0732 / 204  
 220:2424 / 262  
 318:4912 / 262  
Canada 15:102 / 123  
Siluva middle 32:0920 / 102  
Hugset S 36:5035 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 20:4421 / 155  
Colomba short 2 15:2117 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 34:325 / 147  
 234:267 / 207  
Foppa remade 32:2521 / 140  
Hugset S227:5463 / 143  
Tangier dnf  
 216:129 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 16:3514 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long236:1612 / 163  
dalen 3º222:162 / 88  
dalen 2º221:053 / 79  
dalen first220:4528 / 94  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle219:4614 / 230  
GrandForet 27:3310 / 154  
Middle dist.227:4013 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night225:0330 / 147  
 322:296 / 147  
GrandForet226:5955 / 200  
 324:5411 / 200  
Siluva - short.218:1214 / 172  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:538 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 14:456 / 143  
middle test course 26:4853 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 16:0113 / 153  
Forest Sprint 11:516 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:016 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:2411 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:201 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:2612 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:4618 / 109  
  16:3610 / 119  
Gruvriset 15:0615 / 181  
 214:2918 / 238  
 311:452 / 238  
BRASIL TEST... 6:4514 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 21:549 / 143  
 218:515 / 187  
 316:572 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 42:225 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 28:052 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 20:4314 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:122 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 11:537 / 67  
test 14:0113 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 12:554 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 23:364 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 20:3411 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 27:418 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 17:353 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:449 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:4414 / 173  
Falu Gruva 9:4911 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:2012 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:5144 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 30:075 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 21:0075 / 233  
Atlantis 17:119 / 168  
Arco 17:0914 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:015 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:141 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:3213 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 49:0112 / 155  
 246:164 / 199  
 346:499 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:3111 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 39:5817 / 167  
 239:1517 / 221  
 336:582 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 41:4411 / 207  
 244:0329 / 276  
 3dnf  
 439:417 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 26:1910 / 225  
 224:3013 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 13:056 / 257  
 213:0615 / 375  
 312:5410 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 21:469 / 213  
 220:159 / 346  
Castle Sprint213:2625 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2236:0824 / 248  
 335:5823 / 248  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:2438 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro218:0524 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle.220:2638 / 263  
[WOC2013] Training 7 19:4920 / 170  
 221:5857 / 264  
 318:1315 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 22:4421 / 169  
 228:1064 / 238  
 323:2534 / 238  
Citta di Ala220:4247 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 38:3432 / 171  
 232:5024 / 257  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:2220 / 257  
 629:345 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 17:4624 / 191  
 216:319 / 261  
 317:5635 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:198 / 207  
 217:0674 / 301  
 314:008 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 18:3410 / 195  
 221:1545 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 20:2114 / 271  
 219:206 / 417  
 3dnf  
 425:3461 / 417  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 44:302 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 42:4621 / 151  
 240:5119 / 206  
 338:187 / 206  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 24:1335 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:0911 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 25:116 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 41:5144 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:0115 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_4 25:242 / 51  
Wellington College 17:1912 / 246  
AKYATORPET225:245 / 103  
Siluva 30:1410 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle223:3716 / 151  
Jukola2011 - Middle226:4317 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night225:0212 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle217:3424 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night227:4721 / 130  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:2118 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:582 / 145  
 222:2311 / 172  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:046 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:5020 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 12:505 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 37:429 / 131  
 238:1415 / 162  
 337:1310 / 162  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:0522 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 38:2220 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 26:5513 / 164  
 227:2421 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 55:235 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 43:1931 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 24:1436 / 141  
 221:1810 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 17:059 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:0533 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:5920 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 29:2323 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 45:5723 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:5021 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:3937 / 154  
PasturSprint 21:318 / 81  
  18:0511 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:5627 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:5019 / 164  
 221:2615 / 206  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:3715 / 199  
 217:137 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:4517 / 192  
 224:4142 / 240  
 324:1427 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 14:1542 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 11:327 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 54:3814 / 99  
AKTATORPET 30:328 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 25:536 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 27:516 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 25:417 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:5110 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 28:096 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 17:2716 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 21:3341 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 26:5913 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 26:234 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 25:091 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 29:2224 / 46  
SR O Meeting 13 24:0714 / 51  
PasturCity 18:4612 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 14:131 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 33:572 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 28:422 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 18:585 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 16:371 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:249 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:143 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:5012 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:4215 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 15:582 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 25:494 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 59:3523 / 97  
 257:4219 / 137  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:523 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:216 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 21:546 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 22:461 / 62  
  dnf  
 223:256 / 93  
SR O Meeting 5 17:203 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:5919 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 16:198 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 24:0311 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:325 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 18:1812 / 127  
 221:0131 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 58:5815 / 132  
 253:377 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 19:488 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
 223:5310 / 174  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 22:5137 / 194  
 220:4836 / 261  
 316:256 / 261  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 23:4020 / 167  
 226:5445 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 40:1311 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 22:1113 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 13:0311 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 19:2715 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:2935 / 186  
 213:2813 / 247  
 312:373 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 11:279 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 40:2311 / 135  
 242:1021 / 176  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:2314 / 175  
 226:225 / 223  
[OCAD]Test 9:5218 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 18:4520 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:5412 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_3 36:2117 / 52  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 9:434 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 24:0022 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 17:5014 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 14:383 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 16:4627 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 23:3017 / 131  
GrandForet Part3 32:1713 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 18:4137 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 19:0519 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:2428 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 23:108 / 124  
GrandForet 28:2418 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 51:4120 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 11:0225 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2217:0313 / 141  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint212:5747 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:4214 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 52:2718 / 104  
 250:2810 / 124  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 28:2025 / 150  
 225:247 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 22:5824 / 213  
 2dnf  
 320:308 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 43:0512 / 144  
 244:1619 / 178  
°CFEB 13D_5 24:0812 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_3 21:5420 / 70  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:224 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:5318 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 31:2629 / 95  
 226:2813 / 117  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 17:2813 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 19:4910 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 13:1714 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 10:592 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 20:421 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 21:285 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 24:0711 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 12:3019 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 41:466 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 24:364 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 61:348 / 135  
 257:132 / 161  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:035 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:337 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:0418 / 194  
 212:1421 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 18:569 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 18:1719 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 13:5820 / 185  
 214:0126 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:516 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:5016 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 25:316 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:4839 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 30:2012 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:4912 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 41:3420 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:5148 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 24:4819 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 25:5216 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:5817 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 18:567 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 25:2431 / 125  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 48:0015 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:0910 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 16:2014 / 198  
 216:1413 / 234  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 24:1715 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:4030 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 20:1114 / 185  
 220:5830 / 243  
 318:474 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:2133 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 21:3211 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 19:0939 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:2314 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:3113 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 31:1833 / 160  
Sprint-Cup E1210:5311 / 216  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 42:0514 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle219:2218 / 183  
[OCAD]BAli27:4818 / 173  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 24:0228 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:136 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 11:2636 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3226:406 / 70  
Lago Santo middle2221:2820 / 126  
Lago Santo Middle219:2213 / 158  
Lago Santo Short228:1013 / 167  
Lago Santo Short1210:5035 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3 31:0215 / 135  
Lago Santo214:5113 / 180  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:5846 / 205  
 213:1831 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 30:5830 / 181  
 230:0328 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 60:4516 / 154  
 265:5736 / 205  
 358:2012 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle230:5118 / 140  
[OCAD]Storico 3216:4420 / 173  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint210:0617 / 253  
[OCAD]finnbo night231:2516 / 106  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short221:2917 / 214  
 323:0033 / 214  
Pipposprint218:1447 / 234  
[OCAD]Storico218:4740 / 233  
Blumau, Middle 2228:0132 / 225  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2223:3719 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle225:3124 / 278  
SKI-O WOC 2013223:4466 / 175  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 32:3813 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 22:4247 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 21:1737 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long262:2738 / 155  
 359:4627 / 155  
 457:2111 / 155  
[OCAD]TownAli 3228:0831 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:3015 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 35:2539 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 16:3375 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 31:5119 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli217:1129 / 202  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:3027 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli 20:0634 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2021 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 30:5222 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:1727 / 166  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint211:5521 / 152  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 30:1936 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:2047 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint215:4626 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 52:4130 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking212:3430 / 200  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest)217:3336 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short223:2198 / 182  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final230:5428 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint220:3848 / 175  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N220:1741 / 146  
[OCAD] Porkkala I218:4837 / 246  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3218:5037 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2214:1453 / 185  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2223:3230 / 178  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint214:3828 / 234  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs229:4727 / 118  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3238:3837 / 173  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2220:2525 / 195  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1210:5238 / 216  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle222:2226 / 202  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint215:5536 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle225:5524 / 201  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6222:1737 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5228:0519 / 162  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4236:1916 / 131  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle220:3627 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long253:0531 / 148  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint212:3853 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar229:0831 / 126  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle227:5739 / 168  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2264:4128 / 123  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2236:1217 / 101  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1232:4827 / 117  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle221:2347 / 177  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint214:5458 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night223:0740 / 145  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle228:0121 / 134  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II228:0437 / 138  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night215:3750 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short221:0378 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night236:3432 / 108  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long253:4028 / 117  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle226:3443 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint216:1967 / 224  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long2dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2214:4035 / 199  
Grande Forret224:1640 / 205  
Herbouilly28:44122 / 294  
Kinnekulle-Sprint225:1234 / 213  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma225:56100 / 250  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint212:5759 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle222:2242 / 194  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle227:5857 / 256  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:0119 / 151  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:0823 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 29:3018 / 167  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:4023 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 53:3616 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:2017 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 50:3455 / 174  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 16:3425 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 29:0827 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:3817 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:5716 / 211  
Scolty, Short Track 13:5917 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 31:1541 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 22:4830 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 21:2625 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:2271 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 16:0830 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 40:5220 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 24:2518 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 66:2726 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 27:2151 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:0916 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
Venice 28er262:4224 / 121  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal238:0217 / 210  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat230:3855 / 250  
Ravshan226:1618 / 202  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8275:5326 / 168  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7224:3747 / 234  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6260:3632 / 196  
Portu FUN 1226:5150 / 201  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5213:5879 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4223:3064 / 237  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final218:5749 / 209  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint218:4298 / 309  
czech middle 26:5954 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 29:0554 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 37:1948 / 172  
Catching Features Championships 102:1548 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 24:3748 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 24:3060 / 234  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:5959 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 37:0043 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:21102 / 245  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint219:30105 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint214:0168 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle227:4576 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle220:1647 / 235  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long238:4651 / 191  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long251:4243 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico225:4727 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24226:1647 / 265  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N214:3369 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle222:0737 / 262  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 229:5591 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 29:1135 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 95:0827 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 30:4246 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night234:4148 / 146  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint211:4118 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle222:5752 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 40:3652 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short215:0219 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle224:4037 / 213  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 21:5335 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup219:1649 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog211:2662 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 22:4683 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long250:2341 / 260  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint210:5990 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy28:3090 / 414  
 37:0752 / 414  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2227:0323 / 220  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle223:5131 / 251  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 76:1326 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21247:4295 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20214:5864 / 286  
[OCAD] La Stele E19216:5872 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 28:5053 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME220:3541 / 171  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint222:2434 / 142  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2227:4732 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget228:3235 / 210  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT221:1146 / 149  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint214:3556 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night232:0837 / 131  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 22:4632 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:4345 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 31:4131 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT231:4177 / 187  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 24:0136 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long257:3532 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint216:1595 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 15:1540 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle225:4763 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night223:1456 / 129  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle dnf  
 225:0652 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long258:1648 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint214:4279 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle224:3154 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night223:0351 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle222:3875 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 78:0233 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint214:1068 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle237:1562 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night223:1759 / 235  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 21:4267 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night221:5654 / 159  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6213:2327 / 262  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long243:4240 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17249:5881 / 256  
[OCAD] Long Distance 50:1346 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 19:1057 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east229:4933 / 254  
[OCAD] Short Long233:0442 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 28:0653 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2211:3045 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo243:2859 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle218:1570 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 14:1442 / 250  
200th COMPETITION258:0637 / 239  
Middle 16237:4537 / 110  
Middle 15242:0725 / 100  
Middle 14241:5466 / 155  
Middle 122dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11216:3858 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10220:4839 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4241:5932 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2231:0955 / 174  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1223:4755 / 205  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro214:0081 / 328  
Middle 11237:3730 / 139  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo236:1466 / 203  
Middle 10238:3615 / 109  
Middle 9249:2329 / 167  
Middle 8236:2035 / 194  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9230:0786 / 297  
Middle 7229:3557 / 137  
Middle 6227:0159 / 145  
Middle 5254:4835 / 150  
Middle 4240:3630 / 137  
Middle 3225:0078 / 206  
Middle 2 26:5425 / 141  
Middle 1 33:5434 / 181  
Vezzena233:1947 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion236:0556 / 249  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8232:5344 / 197  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1230:4640 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint218:0839 / 278  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint215:5127 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)251:1368 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7244:3225 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6221:4444 / 270  
February Cup 3 of 3236:1975 / 163  
February Cup 1 of 3233:4850 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8223:0147 / 213  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2233:2151 / 170  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4223:5560 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3234:5733 / 192  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1227:2065 / 269  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:5147 / 235  
 216:0065 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real)217:47115 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1225:4078 / 257  
Shortdist night #2 14:1866 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:0256 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night)232:4777 / 163  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint215:48101 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long242:4178 / 236  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6244:5466 / 147  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5228:5934 / 205  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4224:1742 / 240  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 100:4427 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 40:3663 / 218  
[OCAD] Long Distance 56:4626 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:5132 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:4240 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 21:0762 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 19:0222 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:5839 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 19:2238 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 28:5852 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 40:1421 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 33:5932 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 18:078 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 19:3116 / 148  
Dzikie Weze237:2332 / 169  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:3750 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:2524 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:0134 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 20:1312 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 19:3327 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 27:1720 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 20:3728 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 25:0659 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 19:0417 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 45:0323 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 23:4330 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 23:4621 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 47:2410 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 39:0323 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 16:3910 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 17:1146 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 100:039 / 114  
Christmas Special 42:187 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2226:3544 / 229  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 46:3336 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 16:1222 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:2322 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 41:5436 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 38:5458 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 39:2445 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:0562 / 294  
Holt217:1869 / 289  
Kampersvik E2213:5197 / 259  
0ltrebrenta238:2745 / 177  
Kampersvik sprint211:06123 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race 34:3951 / 199  
Cansiglio by night210:5837 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O 67:173 / 101  
contour-o LONG2159:3011 / 131  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 15:5410 / 160  
Relocation @Surebridge28:5273 / 239  
TEST25:0548 / 238  
Rokke 2230:1580 / 192  
Old modified rocad - 3 24:2544 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships255:0530 / 137  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint215:4442 / 256  
Rokke214:0856 / 240  
Vorab-Challange214:25111 / 357  
Contour-O225:4117 / 216  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!228:2827 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno247:1816 / 140  
Biathlon-O Ultralong278:3842 / 142  
Old rocad modified - 2224:4441 / 219  
Jerash Sprint224:1931 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2234:0738 / 164  
Crni Graben Middle227:0329 / 162  
Crni Graben Sprint216:4882 / 254  
STB Fantasy242:5442 / 200  
Mo middle220:4035 / 183  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1231:47112 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle224:1180 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle227:3661 / 176  
San Pippo 2 30:0139 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle233:0754 / 156  
San Pippo 29:5036 / 147  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)216:3871 / 211  
STB Promo - Long260:1132 / 120  
STB Promo - Sprint222:0644 / 183  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night)216:0745 / 156  
Old modified Rocad237:0543 / 207  
STB Promo Middle (Night)226:4643 / 110  
STB Promo - Middle236:2346 / 176  
Schiltwald3224:0457 / 155  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja)224:1949 / 193  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)210:24133 / 269  
Schiltwald2234:4156 / 129  
Schiltwald230:1043 / 175  
Brünnelichrüz235:1464 / 173  
quickmademap222:4768 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability)2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:5656 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge212:1986 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle242:5345 / 197  
[OCAD] Middle 4225:3929 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3222:0816 / 192  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night238:4880 / 158  
[OCAD] Middle 2222:2847 / 206  
[OCAD] Middle 1227:2142 / 217  
Middle Cansiglio250:5611 / 126  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2249:4636 / 108  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night222:4455 / 155  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle235:3765 / 229  
Glunte236:2031 / 106  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night235:5442 / 152  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2233:0039 / 193  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1232:1646 / 334  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011222:5671 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right)228:4947 / 142  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night236:21100 / 174  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup265:1438 / 165  
norwegian o-holidays221:0958 / 171  
[ocad] EC08 sprint228:0024 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint126:4581 / 341  
(ocad) Faron Est230:3339 / 205  
Sandy ground246:5051 / 228  
[ocad] äktatorpet2226:3886 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1218:18130 / 320  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle235:0377 / 228  
(ocad) Faron Nord238:4581 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween!220:5141 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget227:19149 / 299  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix224:41144 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8246:4384 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7216:3599 / 284  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6238:3388 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5226:11106 / 321  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4244:5184 / 298  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event2dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint217:32141 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E13260:4733 / 135  
yutrur2dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle231:1373 / 137  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2224:0384 / 143  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint215:4875 / 168  
Tulluan short213:5378 / 226  
[OCAD] Aydat E12232:4775 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 24:2176 / 185  
The Lava Wetlands235:3773 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final223:3654 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2217:3958 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1217:5462 / 245  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night255:4864 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2226:0699 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön226:20133 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle235:1999 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night251:3892 / 152  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long254:2086 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint214:06154 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint215:57226 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle233:11120 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long265:4464 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint216:03111 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night241:2843 / 134  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle230:1871 / 260  
[OCAD] Aydat E10236:2869 / 160  
[OCAD] Aydat E9231:23103 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish.269:3047 / 174  
[OCAD] Aydat E8222:57146 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane234:5689 / 235  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 129:5394 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 36:01100 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint2dnf  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 39:4682 / 228  
Predgrize Long273:3472 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event213:1888 / 250  
Castelfiorentino West2dnf  
Hot and Dry222:0280 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek283:5763 / 212  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE2dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long286:2770 / 228  
(OCAD) Buraunet231:02107 / 206  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre2dnf  
Middle..214:50116 / 197  
[OCAD] Aydat E7234:07105 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6231:06112 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E5267:3682 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4226:5696 / 276  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3262:31112 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2233:11127 / 357  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 32:5344 / 255  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle223:0793 / 373  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2216:2067 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2230:53114 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle235:1650 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint216:59139 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2225:5674 / 237  
 329:1294 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle234:0465 / 291  
 336:3778 / 291  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4221:3868 / 335  
 323:3993 / 335  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3254:2171 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 69:1650 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 79:0155 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 25:5737 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 35:4557 / 244  
Joulumae I 18:5474 / 266  
Middle Alpine247:2982 / 299  
Vealos236:48102 / 255  
Craft cup Skien 2013 31:2840 / 198  
middle 28:5735 / 162  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 40:3638 / 136  
[E2] Herbouilly, night226:0090 / 252  
 320:1852 / 252  
Herbouilly 34:0079 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O235:0671 / 271  
Sörby 26 Middle222:5898 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long244:2161 / 204  
Sprint-O -Irish Style!221:2173 / 293  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve219:2845 / 251  
mysig bana:)220:0570 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8224:4465 / 226  
Rnd_temp short/middle220:2384 / 245  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7238:2055 / 165  
Correncon Tour - Stage 62dnf  
 320:2437 / 246  
Sörby 24 Middle224:3093 / 278  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren-242:3540 / 154  
Summertour -Ryssberget-250:0829 / 146  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-249:0376 / 167  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden-250:5350 / 176  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen-239:5338 / 171  
Raiasd234:5141 / 213  
Sääkelä232:0893 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5224:5047 / 180  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2239:5177 / 206  
Sörby23 Sprint211:1499 / 278  
Sörby21 Middle219:2370 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3220:0462 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2265:4549 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1228:5674 / 289  
Sörby 20 middle225:5583 / 253  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash225:1970 / 198  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill226:5293 / 213  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1214:3673 / 272  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 50:5345 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint217:3688 / 278  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 30:3146 / 134  
kahil's roks tour224:0856 / 196  
Spring Tour Stage 4252:1272 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2 45:3546 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint dnf  
Ekeby 16 Long2dnf  
 336:45111 / 233  
 4dnf  
Ekeby 15 Middle224:21106 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 53:1246 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 52:3550 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint219:0055 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7212:15118 / 300  
Spring Tour Stage 32dnf  
Ekeby13 Ultralong259:1367 / 187  
Ekeby12 Middle 22:12111 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 47:3748 / 153  
Spring Tour Stage 2237:1779 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1238:0043 / 252  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 46:5228 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle217:16125 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 14:31121 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint215:1685 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer247:02102 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night236:4964 / 181  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle231:25140 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint217:5585 / 259  
[LabRun] Sector E218:27305 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night239:3878 / 213  
SlumpPrologue218:2063 / 298  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long239:02125 / 339  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue216:1995 / 311  
-monteferrato254:5050 / 194  
Buraunet234:1586 / 201  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long272:5883 / 250  
FIN 5 - 1998259:01105 / 258  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)234:02166 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011219:03137 / 316  
Brignoles 03 20:0941 / 293  
SprintPastu213:5736 / 262  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 34:3789 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long245:5959 / 257  
Long sprint229:5823 / 221  
Sprint 0.8 KM27:49113 / 315  
Pijnven Noord 42:2374 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long]238:3248 / 180  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint]211:1228 / 238  
Winter Games [Middle] 23:4443 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog]28:5393 / 203  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:3060 / 204  
Brignoles 02229:29108 / 350  
Brignoles 01 24:5148 / 246  
short - nybro 14:3740 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS217:3059 / 260  
Swiss O Week - E1 21:0735 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 18:51128 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 18:14100 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 35:3636 / 210  
Herbernheia Cahllange 16:1553 / 244  
Trondheimrace 20:5656 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 16:2756 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:5781 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 21:5035 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 15:0942 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5242:4140 / 143  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6226:09134 / 252  
Door 7265:4632 / 122  
Door 6227:3649 / 245  
Middle Fantasy217:4058 / 233  
Ryssberget Winter Tour245:0661 / 171  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint2dnf  
Door 5223:5342 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2228:3459 / 294  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio252:0972 / 198  
door 8219:2768 / 313  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4245:3548 / 192  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5230:4457 / 152  
Door 3 - Forvie231:2841 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD]222:5754 / 251  
Door 2 - Valey242:2250 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4245:4239 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3218:4922 / 208  
Door 1 - Urtgicla228:5645 / 193  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1237:0835 / 201  
Smedley - Middle236:4344 / 205  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km223:2229 / 166  
The Slump - Middle228:1310 / 191  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3232:2927 / 118  
Maraetotara - Sprint218:0565 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long252:5044 / 165  
Fantasy course2dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3241:4957 / 155  
Old Dogtrack Sprint212:2570 / 252  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2233:5936 / 140  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 35:4277 / 172  
Graptoleberis221:2827 / 92  
sprint 9:2034 / 164  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night212:1444 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3214:25149 / 319  
 313:08107 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle231:5956 / 163  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2241:5069 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde224:3157 / 258  
Sierra del Molino225:4239 / 182  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1232:4054 / 189  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2244:0462 / 211  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult226:2769 / 182  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult234:46103 / 281  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1221:5564 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:4599 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
 283:1576 / 189  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult234:55100 / 242  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2220:1276 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night2dnf  
 325:5263 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle227:2952 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short215:4151 / 181  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle231:5640 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 36:4557 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 16:3178 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard)230:1165 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog225:5969 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 20:3251 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 57:2749 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 24:3267 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 27:4533 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 18:3045 / 200  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog231:50108 / 277  
blåbærmåsan by night 23:1641 / 135  
woc 76:1525 / 158  
blåbærmåsan 37:5551 / 184  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 50:2674 / 231  
Lac Mariet VI 32:1554 / 139  
 229:0851 / 170  
Quick sprint :q 20:0161 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 18:5267 / 178  
Ojer 2.0 Night243:0032 / 94  
Ojer 2.0 Middle239:0969 / 232  
Lac Mariet V240:4479 / 178  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle238:2158 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night232:5760 / 163  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 26:5852 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 21:1484 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 46:4137 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 61:4051 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 19:5970 / 227  
Lac Mariet, night231:1063 / 144  
Lac Mariet III221:5170 / 243  
Lac Mariet II233:0992 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad]215:06170 / 357  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km224:4792 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km213:18134 / 334  
Hopbyn 2 24:4943 / 138  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus2dnf  
 346:4762 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]231:0661 / 167  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle230:58128 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog224:07206 / 365  
 318:56166 / 365  
[ocad]Homysud 17:5754 / 192  
 217:3471 / 290  
2k Short 16:5984 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint dnf  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 44:1671 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 18:2045 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 24:3880 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 32:1999 / 158  
1.7k Short 13:0550 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 21:1779 / 215  
Lerbæk 31:2335 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 20:5898 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 38:4649 / 180  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 78:2949 / 153  
1.6k Short 13:2272 / 233  
SchoolSprint 17:4648 / 190  
NAOC Model 32:02105 / 232  
desert desert 2 20:4841 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 76:1423 / 147  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 17:5260 / 253  
Night 3k 20:2142 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2218:4424 / 251  
Bot Fiena 2003251:0740 / 199  
Closterium 34:1637 / 121  
äktatorpet 3 lonight2dnf  
Middle by Night 21:4632 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 32:1439 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short223:4440 / 184  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 13:0683 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 15:5053 / 245  
 2dnf  
Hallo213:2848 / 268  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 21:5129 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle239:17122 / 367  
 336:23106 / 367  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle231:3251 / 195  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto219:1771 / 303  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint217:0675 / 317  
Sipolappi-Prolog 13:0447 / 138  
johajauki 36:0824 / 102  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 19:2667 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010225:0833 / 286  
Middle 36:4841 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 28:2542 / 156  
Sprint....216:4040 / 203  
Pastur Long 51:4620 / 77  
Pastur dnf  
Old Dogtown-West 11:4822 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 22:0235 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 44:2483 / 176  
[] Sprint 10:2620 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long236:5764 / 213  
JOK-stugan middle228:3299 / 254  
JOK-stugan night 50:0572 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 23:24111 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 40:0837 / 146  
Even more Kooyora238:0056 / 174  
Furuboda Long 38:3828 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 26:3848 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 29:0781 / 178  
 220:0229 / 213  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:1747 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 42:04101 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 33:4618 / 79  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 15:1614 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad]215:2644 / 247  
Minisprint 6:5739 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 34:0789 / 163  
Fun orienteering 79:1853 / 111  
Ruggles 20:38110 / 151  
Storåsen 48:1545 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1 17:3885 / 190  
Long 49:0851 / 147  
Night 27:2371 / 139  
Middle 19:4562 / 223  
Prologue short 16:32147 / 253  
 213:1599 / 339  
Trost Open 14:2323 / 118  
6:e strackan212:3574 / 158  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 19:42125 / 188  
 216:10110 / 217  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:3684 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 26:18127 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II223:2334 / 315  
 321:5319 / 315  
? 16:5743 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 19:54107 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 10:26108 / 201  
Night sprint 18:0487 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 8:5356 / 216  
SuperSprint 11:0060 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 20:3167 / 196  
 228:37111 / 238  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 60:1660 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:4371 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:4570 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 26:51107 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 14:3531 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 22:4245 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 23:2347 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 35:3870 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 25:2641 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 23:0276 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 30:0710 / 213  
[OCAD] Savo 45:4474 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
 213:3381 / 318  
 316:21145 / 318  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 23:42100 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 80:1545 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 7:297 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 9:5925 / 189  
 27:3920 / 259  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 9:1679 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E22dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 65:0847 / 151  
Kerrara 12:52115 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 65:2754 / 164  
 2dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 61:2146 / 181  
 249:5325 / 238  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 21:2735 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 29:3790 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle233:0980 / 199  
 332:1367 / 199  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 42:2484 / 160  
 236:3663 / 190  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 16:1464 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 16:0382 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:1029 / 256  
 26:3361 / 348  
Rocky II - E3 Night 43:4656 / 134  
 235:5449 / 156  
Rocky II - E2 Long 51:4445 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 23:5946 / 277  
 231:19123 / 358  
 327:0287 / 358  
Six Days Tyrol Training264:4658 / 209  
 349:5922 / 209  
Rocky I 32:0296 / 221  
 227:5879 / 266  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 53:47124 / 255  
 246:38136 / 335  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4230:22102 / 243  
Binneberg 5 30:4398 / 186  
Binneberg 4 21:3591 / 227  
Creag Mhic229:5666 / 207  
Binneberg 2 25:3759 / 225  
Binneberg 1 27:2976 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 30:0387 / 286  
Vidingsjö Night Long 29:0151 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 10:2272 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 19:01106 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint215:10155 / 339  
Orionstugan North - Controls 28:0662 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 35:0746 / 126  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 41:4556 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 21:0059 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 7:5858 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 29:1273 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 7:1963 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 30:0092 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 36:2777 / 284  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 27:03101 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 37:33100 / 170  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 53:16146 / 214  
Green curves 37:3435 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 42:1076 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 39:17127 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 65:31110 / 172  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 17:38158 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 30:47100 / 191  
[OCAD] Solberglia 22:2634 / 180  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 31:21159 / 237  
Fanoe Night 2 24:3427 / 146  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training249:19155 / 275  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 42:0920 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 20:4343 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic 22:2143 / 143  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 14:1045 / 208  
Kempefjell 30:2633 / 145  
Comp 1 11:0944 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 7:225 / 123  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 22:2042 / 266  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 14:445 / 201  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 46:1848 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 27:5830 / 162  
O P 6-days day 1 4:5919 / 178  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 46:1813 / 87  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 18:5433 / 208  
smålandsfighten 14:454 / 127  
[World Cup] Knottingly 38:4327 / 215  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 46:2641 / 137  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 19:3624 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 20:3344 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 19:2688 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]216:4784 / 269  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox258:4558 / 150  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 20:003 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 21:4753 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 14:4810 / 180  
wt 25-27 28:2713 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 35:5029 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 28:1816 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM dnf  
 214:27103 / 396  
 311:5533 / 396  
 411:3522 / 396  
 510:575 / 396  
 611:009 / 396  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 16:5413 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 41:1816 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 30:1044 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 24:1817 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:1032 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 35:3218 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 50:3814 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 11:0311 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 33:3666 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 14:2847 / 253  
litlle islands run 9:1811 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 18:3318 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 28:3110 / 214  
Origin 22:245 / 70  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 23:294 / 170  
worldchamps 22:1726 / 75  
champs 16:043 / 72  
CHAMPS 16:124 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race 14:0735 / 169  
  12:395 / 136  
Banastars 17:245 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 15:0755 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 21:1712 / 181  
 2dnf  
 317:1415 / 262  
 416:107 / 262  
Fantasy Middle Race 25:206 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 15:1235 / 151  
La Quillane 2 31:4833 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 20:0128 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 15:565 / 114  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:5722 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:165 / 149  
treino 7:4065 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:3414 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 39:5451 / 244  
 234:5715 / 315  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 7:1723 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 13:4017 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race224:5945 / 177  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 21:2178 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 30:357 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 16:5828 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 24:2627 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 9:5511 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 15:2411 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint214:4918 / 198  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 41:059 / 96  
Fantasy-O221:0713 / 139  
alio216:3425 / 89  
ali's event day 129:559 / 133  
[rnd] 20 min221:3120 / 173  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 15:5425 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night218:3958 / 175  
Castle 17:4733 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 29:06102 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 34:5147 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 25:0810 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 35:2511 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 21:149 / 94  
  21:255 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by 30:2224 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 22:0927 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:1848 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni240:4870 / 225  
Carrera 2.1212:0717 / 105  
[MC2009] Ponsa226:5631 / 260  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan217:1750 / 184  
Carrera 421:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)219:5823 / 240  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra223:2792 / 206  
Furlowfield township2dnf  
Vildmarken219:4042 / 207  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10217:3235 / 225  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9224:4421 / 234  
[World Cup] Ilulissat231:5027 / 243  
medle2dnf  
ftft2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8218:0136 / 262  
Carrera 2212:2711 / 111  
Carrera 1213:276 / 165  
3.5 fast2dnf  
Mont Faron W226:575 / 135  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7221:1234 / 277  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT217:3138 / 184  
Ælj-løpet 15:558 / 114  
Old Newtontowne - Middle 38:4012 / 67  
 2dnf  
 328:232 / 78  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 32:2520 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 15:2848 / 174  
 214:3523 / 192  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 17:4917 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 25:1616 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night dnf  
 236:4935 / 92  
 333:5429 / 92  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 16:4813 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 11:2466 / 153  
 27:0814 / 183  
 3dnf  
Fantasy OCAD 12:3226 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 38:3217 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 18:1242 / 161  
 215:216 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 23:4960 / 179  
 226:5388 / 212  
 319:4513 / 212  
[OCAD] Middle distance 18:549 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 22:2411 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 25:3028 / 109  
Open-Cup 7 33:4331 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 20:538 / 102  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} 91:174 / 49  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 55:2918 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 11:1618 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 19:2941 / 222  
 221:5786 / 275  
 323:12107 / 275  
Open-Cup 5 21:3732 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 18:2529 / 101  
Open Cup 3 15:2026 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 39:3220 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 23:1716 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 12:3626 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 28:099 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 15:3818 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 50:0513 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 9:2410 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 28:0763 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 36:0739 / 123  
Put out more comps 38:254 / 87  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 85:0338 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 25:3440 / 228  
Let Me Win 16:4023 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT211:575 / 127  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 17:5029 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 12:4317 / 141  
 212:3217 / 166  
Random Series - Day 4 13:2116 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 15:4212 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 20:1141 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 20:2177 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 59:4236 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 27:1551 / 234  
 226:0837 / 278  
Mini Forest28:3653 / 231  
[OCAD] Tulbing 23:1416 / 141  
 224:2430 / 161  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 37:3617 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 48:2012 / 182  
 248:2116 / 230  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 20:3417 / 252  
 220:4829 / 322  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 38:2429 / 157  
 235:3319 / 197  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 23:4534 / 265  
Steep long Random 95:4820 / 71  
Modified Random269:4914 / 108  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene211:0125 / 140  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW246:0422 / 130  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 24:2041 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 8:3629 / 149  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 33:1018 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 42:4129 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 42:5349 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 28:2915 / 174  
Hard random 74:015 / 63  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 30:2537 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 79:5733 / 80  
Glbal Warming 19:4516 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 19:3837 / 195  
 218:5126 / 238  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 22:2618 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 51:4133 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley 39:574 / 74  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 20:3133 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 18:0930 / 251  
Mount Kendall 15:4911 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 29:2716 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 22:4620 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 32:4629 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 28:5918 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 10:1224 / 148  
Labyrint race 1:335 / 105  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East dnf  
 242:4751 / 273  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 25:3423 / 123  
SUPER Sprint 3:483 / 124  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 15:136 / 100  
Walker Sprint 17:0532 / 156  
stage 2 48:1315 / 92  
downhill 14:4279 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:4643 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:4882 / 169  
 28:2673 / 206  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 10:0994 / 192  
 28:288 / 234  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 17:1633 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 19:3130 / 167  
wow 26:4713 / 52  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Night 41:165 / 20  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 20:0524 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 28:4512 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 18:5919 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 25:2912 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 22:4317 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 15:5030 / 266  
 214:5710 / 357  
the green area 14:3616 / 74  
What?? Hard 20:549 / 68  
Night Sprint dnf  
 217:2634 / 92  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 26:3131 / 246  
 225:2426 / 317  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 30:5922 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 31:4415 / 102  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 55:1811 / 41  
[TPR] Easy Long 26:3012 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 20:0921 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:1742 / 149  
Føggelhaugen Middle 25:138 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 17:2811 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 15:5911 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 32:489 / 118  
San Giovanni again 15:1615 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 13:4361 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 21:1813 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 35:2115 / 62  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 14:4815 / 153  
 216:4356 / 180  
high open race 27:3816 / 108  
open area comp 33:063 / 73  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 21:4818 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 11:3331 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 20:3430 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 38:2051 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 32:1824 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 9:3530 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 20:2732 / 119  
  25:4018 / 117  
Sky city E 22:5939 / 157  
sprint 9:181 / 153  
and the next one... 23:377 / 64  
Newbury Test 20:5371 / 156  
Challenge A1 39:096 / 45  
another one.. 16:378 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 29:0719 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 45:1532 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 23:4347 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 33:5268 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 39:4731 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 19:3523 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 27:0331 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 18:5333 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 20:0160 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 44:0238 / 143  
CF Long 40:5516 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 11:4717 / 147  
pmm6 (night) 32:2419 / 140  
F-rocad 19:2448 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 17:0333 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 16:1544 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 21:2656 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
 264:3533 / 154  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 21:2851 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 37:2345 / 138  
en bana 11:5711 / 69  
Bokskoen 15:4326 / 129  
emilbanan 14:0243 / 69  
Long Course 37:546 / 82  
emils superbana 11:492 / 101  
MROCAD 3217:4967 / 172  
MROCAD 2210:0737 / 200  
MROCAD 1212:138 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 19:5021 / 312  
 221:1771 / 399  
Talvapaa II (night) 16:4443 / 163  
Talvapaa I 14:2170 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:5048 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 16:2383 / 331  
virendra 14:519 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 15:0571 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 31:3148 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 12:054 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 14:0321 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 27:5949 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 16:3334 / 213  
Bana 35:101 / 51  
--[ROCAD]-- 35:5621 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht 24:3729 / 137  
Cool Forest 31:5723 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:5649 / 277  
Forest Sprint 20:5539 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0013 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 11:5140 / 116  
 211:2116 / 128  
No snow 25:232 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:291 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:2121 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 28:5420 / 182  
The eight one of eleven 17:2619 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 12:0414 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 17:4935 / 107  
Walpole Land 23:1817 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:1060 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 16:146 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 15:20101 / 221  
MicrO 2:247 / 141  
Bernadia 2 35:4735 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 19:0251 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 22:4157 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 35:4111 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 27:3741 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 27:0433 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 39:3513 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 14:0925 / 100  
Bousieyas 37:3677 / 190  
MICRO 15:0614 / 147  
Water Town Sprint 20:4848 / 144  
Test and Comment 14:2377 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 37:2153 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 31:2750 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 33:2061 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 23:468 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 26:0365 / 153  
elit competition 12:021 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 30:3264 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 16:5248 / 232  
Muddenholt 15:115 / 117  
215:436 / 35  
The fourth one of eleven 1:327 / 108  
The third one of eleven 14:045 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 26:5331 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 17:5238 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 31:3315 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 24:5614 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 22:1864 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 20:0829 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 37:329 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 38:0430 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:056 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 26:0413 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:443 / 125  
The first one of eleven 14:2223 / 127  
Map from italy dnf  
 2dnf  
vetlandas 3-dagars 7:272 / 78  
X3MLØYPA 7:4756 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 21:1426 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 6:1063 / 151  
 24:4415 / 166  
vetlanda medel 18:556 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 19:4933 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 28:5450 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 26:3072 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 20:4350 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 15:1860 / 253  
Närke Night 45:0145 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 17:2156 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 26:4232 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 39:30120 / 244  
S3D Final 20:1131 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 42:0235 / 89  
just for fun2dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad dnf  
 212:489 / 148  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 14:0123 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 31:5820 / 122  
NAM 29:3825 / 107  
S3D Day 2 dnf  
Fenwoodford Lake 23:1026 / 90  
NAS 18:3661 / 123  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 48:4679 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 37:1348 / 141  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 16:2567 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 19:0941 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 24:0140 / 121  
[OCAD]Garp 25:3554 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 23:2436 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 26:3589 / 193  
Januari Cup 26:4445 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training 21:3211 / 83  
Downhill Italy 2 14:5447 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 14:4664 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring 21:5026 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 20:1135 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:2068 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 37:4980 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 29:3388 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 19:21137 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 17:1024 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 16:3028 / 102  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:4364 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 49:5531 / 108  
The Boston Classic 43:2237 / 110  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 30:4536 / 77  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 19:0650 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 38:26112 / 217  
EASY ORIENTEERING 6:4724 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 28:3213 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 33:4863 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 19:5354 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 21:1575 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 24:4778 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 19:1681 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:3673 / 252  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 37:1546 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 35:5124 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 28:5842 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2232:0173 / 165  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 24:0696 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3216:5932 / 104  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2215:4150 / 126  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 12dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 17:2370 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 37:1459 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 28:1661 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 8:0753 / 196  
Henriksaasen 16:0322 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 17:3241 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long259:2114 / 55  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle233:0019 / 87  
Chestnut Midlle2dnf  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint2dnf  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 12:5644 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 16:1561 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering2dnf  
Climbing is funny2dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 26:3472 / 200  
Garden_0 220:5775 / 250  
Garden_O 1210:4844 / 200  
hmm...2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 20:1957 / 167  
Steep258:508 / 73  
Fences2dnf  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night2dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night2dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 22dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 12dnf  
Test race28:3251 / 143  
Highland Sprint 60212:3711 / 139  
C-O Brindisi219:236 / 119  
adfae230:4817 / 77  
lala225:5935 / 89  
Another winter-o...29:5420 / 129  
Highland Sprint 59215:0236 / 161  
blabla223:2721 / 164  
5R - Edina2dnf  
5R - Watertownborough236:2513 / 84  
5R - Charlesford233:049 / 78  
5R - Quincytown225:4532 / 158  
5R - Beaverford236:3541 / 162  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7228:4235 / 166  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 15:1899 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2225:4361 / 240  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1220:1459 / 356  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7223:1524 / 135  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 22:1782 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage28:2449 / 144  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3222:4882 / 212  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k]215:0610 / 135  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7265:1925 / 120  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 72dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7238:5324 / 123  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7243:1733 / 126  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7230:5159 / 251  
The naked mile211:5538 / 204  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2217:5846 / 190  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1214:5142 / 243  
Pontevedra Sprint231:4416 / 118  
Fantasy222:2750 / 219  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter220:3562 / 189  
 214:5896 / 250  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2235:05122 / 312  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint215:06117 / 291  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long2dnf  
 341:4238 / 228  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle232:22184 / 360  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2227:08120 / 375  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 18:3865 / 140  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 23:1355 / 169  
Long Legs 72:5541 / 74  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 13:2219 / 85  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 35:5386 / 221  
Middle 39:0247 / 96  
Forest sprint 16:3449 / 216  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 34:4265 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 22:3058 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 46:5889 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 79:0271 / 145  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 59:0881 / 210  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 21:1393 / 195  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 44:09101 / 203  
[OCAD]sankt anna 27:3164 / 158  
[Rocad] middle 31:4124 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 46:0188 / 208  
Japan Open 16:2729 / 98  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 18:4150 / 185  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 27:3489 / 178  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 20:46112 / 255  
Short-6 9:4311 / 87  
Short-5 8:5624 / 98  
Short-4 8:2616 / 88  
Short-3 9:3051 / 87  
Short-2 7:3835 / 99  
Short-1 5:4830 / 134  
Ingalunda City 19:2613 / 139  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 43:3199 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 40:2247 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 51:2366 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 47:5275 / 131  
Rocad Sprint 34:5185 / 192  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 20:3111 / 193  
FREDRIK GP! 19:231 / 81  
FREDRIK GP 14:472 / 85  
  8:061 / 91  
  5:096 / 97  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:054 / 116  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 15:5815 / 164  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 dnf  
HC2008 8:298 / 146  
Big OCAD Quiz! 7:1616 / 175  
SKI-O sprint! 17:14115 / 205  
Ski-O dnf  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 28:1114 / 251  
10-Mila 9 34:2797 / 248  
VM 1 18:0136 / 83  
New course on intro map 12:0120 / 86  
Omholt-comeback 44:109 / 28  
United Kingdom Woman 5:3442 / 101  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet 3:5422 / 77  
Elitserien 25:3992 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 20:3742 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 41:0534 / 105  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 27:3345 / 136  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 19:3830 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 18:0959 / 208  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 23:4445 / 203  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 84:5047 / 123  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 13:3732 / 108  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 21:4849 / 159  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 13:5049 / 85  
[Ocad] Ile de France 42:1985 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 9:4767 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 38:5557 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
 227:4453 / 197  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 12:1941 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:4375 / 246  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint214:4789 / 237  
CFL Qualification 5 54:2247 / 84  
BS2dnf  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 15:0776 / 109  
[Ocad] Mödänge 20:2182 / 167  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map dnf  
Random Middle 102:3128 / 67  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 10:4228 / 126  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 8:5657 / 151  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 12:2377 / 145  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 24:4742 / 144  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 16:3833 / 127  
Watertower sprint 3 17:4972 / 179  
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O 17:4334 / 90  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 43:2413 / 80  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 36:0815 / 123  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 11:0733 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training dnf  
 230:5232 / 190  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night 29:5743 / 90  
little and eaysy race---sprint 17:0615 / 147  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 30:3349 / 175  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 9:2648 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:5231 / 179  
Bridge-training 5:2470 / 115  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 61:5338 / 94  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 39:0229 / 115  
nice middle training 43:3629 / 62  
Night-O 70:4412 / 27  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 40:0130 / 108  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 18:4535 / 160  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 24:3561 / 159  
Some lakes 33:5035 / 53  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 50:4267 / 196  
[OCAD]Årbogen 18:3139 / 166  
Konring - #3# 45:1520 / 48  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 12:0194 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance 38:1415 / 72  
Venice City-O dnf  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 24:5471 / 152  
WOC 2001 map, middle 45:5892 / 189  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 12:0643 / 218  
[OCAD] Högstorp dnf  
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint 34:1919 / 123  
Random 2, 10 min? 15:5762 / 75  
Random1, 10 min? 11:2323 / 107  
micro-o 12:3738 / 145  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 6:4970 / 180  
standard map dnf  
sprint2 !! / benji 14:4267 / 108  
open sprint / benji 9:1849 / 129  
Random, lagom distance 28:1322 / 71  
Real map from Sweden2dnf  
Random Sprint 22:5425 / 57  
[random] stupid sprint 20:1752 / 103  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 35:4167 / 150  
Easy, shit 11:2938 / 69  
SPRINT 18:3474 / 118  
Great Chesterham Forest 44:5617 / 43  
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 31:5621 / 51  
Walker Lake, random, night 22:1734 / 72  
omaR's dnf  
YelloW -BLHG dnf  
Upper Chelseatown, middle 34:4228 / 74  
MahaschaN'S dnf  
[OCAD] toskocelo 19:4349 / 188  
Were easy sprint ! 5:2933 / 77  
0.7 Km Sprint ! 5:1812 / 86  
Spruce Sprint 23:3557 / 124  
[intro] blääähh sprint 16:5970 / 144  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 47:11125 / 196  
Notri 1:2712 / 90  
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown 31:3541 / 58  
Annas super race 25:0319 / 62  
Sprint, Northern Revereberg 33:4523 / 64  
Middle 39:0024 / 67  
Little Shepard (Australia) 11:41124 / 163  
blue 29:4014 / 49  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 32:1669 / 177  
long 42:1930 / 79  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 21:3261 / 250  
No Idea! 8:4081 / 177  
supersprint 20:1358 / 85  
Supersprint dnf  
Supersprint. 18:0365 / 130  
TeekSu Sprint 17:1445 / 160  
sprin 3:36105 / 172  
Dogtrack Sprint again 16:2618 / 171  
WOC 2001 map - short 22:3539 / 166  
Chelseaton 50:4034 / 69  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map 22:3111 / 148  
[random] 50-50 short 33:3130 / 86  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle 25:1523 / 136  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 14:58113 / 179  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 26:4860 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 25:1548 / 153  
OCAD Kolsas Test 15:15126 / 183  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 24:2488 / 203  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 25:0158 / 127  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 11:2954 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm dnf  
 2dnf  
park-o 17:3326 / 167  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 44:4831 / 135  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course248:5979 / 258  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.