Catching Features

GS220320d

Open:12:00 Mar 21 2020
Close:12:00 Apr 05 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/GS220320c.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

136 official (+2 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
2. Roman France VSO 24:55  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:58  
4. jean France VSO 25:06  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:13  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:22  
7. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:24  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:27  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:46  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  
10. B2OBK France KLS 25:48  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:51  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:55  
14. color Switzerland converter 26:19  
14. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 26:19  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:34  *****
17. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 26:47  *****
18. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 26:51  
19. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 27:04  
20. teme Finland IkNV 27:06  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:07  
22. Frasco Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:08  
23. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 27:10  
24. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:11  
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:26  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 27:40  
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:54  
28. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 27:58  *****
29. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 27:59  
30. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:03  *****
31. virre Sweden Hestra IF 28:07  
32. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 28:14  
33. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 28:25  *****
34. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:54  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:06  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:08  
37. Ben Sand France viking 29:22  
38. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 29:25  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:29  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:37  
41. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 29:39  
42. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:45  
43. Bernat.L Spain Xino-Xano Orientacio 29:50  
44. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 30:09  
45. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:18  
46. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:20  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:34  *****
48. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 31:19  
49. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:23  
50. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:26  
51. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:32  
52. Louison France TOAC 32:00  
53. Théo France JOG 32:17  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:35  
55. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 32:36  
55. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:36  
57. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:44  
58. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok 32:45  
59. Christ Canada GHO 32:48  
60. andersem Norway NTNUI 32:50  
61. mikkelh Norway Freidig 32:54  
62. Voila France 32:58  
63. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:09  *****
64. 2good4you Austria Ekjsö SOK 33:13  
65. John Wick European Union Killers 33:51  
66. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 34:01  
66. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:01  *****
68. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:10  
69. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:53  
70. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:06  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:06  
72. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 35:34  
73. mgc01 Spain Veleta 35:50  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:04  
75. sondrerb Norway Raumar 36:10  
76. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 36:25  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:44  *****
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:16  
79. miguel Spain Veleta 37:33  
80. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 37:43  
81. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:54  *****
82. fernigac Spain colmenar 37:59  *****
83. goran Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:03  *****
84. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 38:21  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:22  *****
86. ur Germany Berlin 38:24  
87. Ours du 69 France JOG 38:42  
88. ajriley United States DVOA 38:58  
89. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:03  
90. Ben France TAD 39:21  
91. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:25  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:43  
93. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:19  *****
94. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:24  
95. Loobey New Zealand OHV 40:45  
96. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 40:50  
97. bencroco France CROCO 41:10  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:25  
99. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 41:35  
100. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:40  
101. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 42:18  
102. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 42:23  
103. carlit Spain Bo 44:21  *****
104. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 45:20  
105. Cube Austria LAC 47:13  *****
106. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 47:35  
107. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 47:45  
108. honzau United States SDO 47:57  
109. faure gwenael France CROCO 47:58  *****
110. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:00  
111. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 48:01  *****
112. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 48:40  
113. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:14  
114. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 50:05  *****
115. Jadir Brazil COC 50:31  
116. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 51:21  
117. Aita Spain Limiactiva 53:12  
118. João Pedro C. Brazil COGA 56:25  
119. LilPete United States DVOA 57:11  
120. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 60:40  
121. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 69:17  *****
122. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 76:36  
123. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 83:19  
124. gil France cco 92:37  
Trying Sweden dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
MikeyA33 United Kingdom INT dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Rihards Krumins Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf