Catching Features

GS220320d

Open:12:00 Mar 21 2020
Close:12:00 Apr 05 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/GS220320c.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

138 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
2. Roman France VSO 24:55  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:58  
4. jean France VSO 25:06  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:13  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:22  
7. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:24  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:27  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:46  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:48  
10. B2OBK France KLS 25:48  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:51  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:55  
14. color Switzerland converter 26:19  
14. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 26:19  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:34  *****
17. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 26:47  *****
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:51  
19. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 27:04  
20. teme Finland Nouski 27:06  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:07  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:08  
23. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 27:10  
24. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:11  
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:26  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 27:40  
27. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:54  
28. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 27:58  *****
29. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 27:59  
30. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:03  *****
31. virre Sweden Hestra IF 28:07  
32. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 28:14  
33. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 28:25  *****
34. sas Norway n/a 28:49  
35. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:54  
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:06  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:08  
38. Ben Sand France viking 29:22  
39. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 29:25  
40. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:29  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:37  
42. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 29:39  
43. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:45  
44. Bernat.L Argentina XXO 29:50  
45. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 30:09  
46. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:18  
47. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:20  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:34  *****
49. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 31:19  
50. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:23  
51. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:26  
52. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:32  
53. Louison France TOAC 32:00  
54. Théo France Annecy SO 32:17  
55. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:35  
56. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 32:36  
56. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:36  
58. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:44  
59. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:45  
60. Christ Canada GHO 32:48  
61. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 32:50  
62. mikkelh Norway Freidig 32:54  
63. Voila France 32:58  
64. Mackanramis United States IKHP 33:09  *****
65. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:13  
66. John Wick European Union Killers 33:51  
67. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 34:01  
67. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:01  *****
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:10  
70. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:53  
71. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:06  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:06  
73. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 35:34  
74. mgc01 Spain Veleta 35:50  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:04  
76. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 36:10  
77. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:25  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:44  *****
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:16  
80. miguel Spain Veleta 37:33  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 37:43  
82. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:54  *****
83. fernigac Spain colmenar 37:59  *****
84. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:03  *****
85. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 38:21  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:22  *****
87. ur Germany Berlin 38:24  
88. Ours du 69 France JOG 38:42  
89. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 38:58  
90. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:03  
91. Ben France TAD 39:21  
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:25  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:43  
94. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:19  *****
95. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:24  
96. Loobey New Zealand OHV 40:45  
97. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 40:50  
98. bencroco France CROCO 41:10  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:25  
100. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 41:35  
101. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:40  
102. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:18  
103. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 42:23  
104. carlit Andorra BO 44:21  *****
105. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 45:20  
106. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:13  *****
107. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 47:35  
108. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 47:45  
109. honzau United States SDO 47:57  
110. faure gwenael France CROCO 47:58  *****
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:00  
112. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 48:01  *****
113. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 48:40  
114. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:14  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 50:05  *****
116. Jadir Brazil COC 50:31  
117. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 51:21  
118. Aita Spain Limiactiva 53:12  
119. kasper Norway VSOK 56:25  
120. LilPete United States DVOA 57:11  
121. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 60:40  
122. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 69:17  *****
123. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 76:36  
124. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 83:19  
125. gil France cco 92:37  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf