Catching Features

Konkalampi night

Open:08:00 May 14 2020
Close:08:00 May 29 2020
Map:/Konkalampi 2017 8 1 150/events/Konkalampi 2017 8 1 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same instructions as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

127 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:09 92.3*****
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 36:24 91.7*****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:59 90.2
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:08 89.9
5. jean France VSO 37:10 89.8*****
6. Roman France VSO 37:11 89.8*****
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:12 89.7
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 37:46 88.4
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:51 88.2
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:52 88.1
11. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 37:55 88.0
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:01 87.8
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:13 87.3*****
14. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 38:27 86.8
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 38:35 86.5
16. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 39:02 85.5*****
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:03 85.5
18. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:05 85.4
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:11 85.2
20. teddy Norway KLS 39:18 84.9
21. Théo France KLS 39:19 84.9*****
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:29 84.5
23. virre Sweden Hestra IF 39:31 84.5
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:32 84.4
25. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 39:41 84.1
26. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 39:54 83.6
27. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 39:59 83.5
28. perwhite France KLS 40:18 82.8
29. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 40:52 81.7
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:13 81.0
31. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:23 80.6
32. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 41:35 80.3
33. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 41:56 79.6
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:19 78.9
35. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:48 78.0
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:52 77.9
37. DanielB Romania CSU 42:54 77.8
38. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 42:57 77.7*****
39. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:12 77.3
40. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:25 76.9
41. Louison France TOAC 43:31 76.7*****
42. mansen Sweden GMOK 43:34 76.6
43. Christ Canada GHO 43:41 76.4
44. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:47 76.2
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:00 75.8
46. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:17 75.4
47. Jakob Zall Sweden Örkelljunga FK 44:41 74.7
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 45:09 73.9
49. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 45:22 73.6*****
50. Rune DC Belgium Trol 45:36 73.2
51. Voila France 46:32 71.7
52. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 46:48 71.3
53. Uku Estonia Harju OK 47:12 70.7
54. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:21 70.5
55. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 47:35 70.1*****
56. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 48:04 69.4
57. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 48:27 68.9
58. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 49:08 67.9
59. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 49:13 67.8
60. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:50 67.0
61. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 49:54 66.9
62. John Wick European Union Killers 50:20 66.3
63. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:23 66.2
64. mael HERITIER France NOSE 51:08 65.3
65. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 51:53 64.3
66. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 52:05 64.1
67. jakoby Austria HSV OL 52:27 63.6
68. ur Germany Berlin 52:36 63.4
69. HMS New Zealand UCOC 52:41 63.3
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:07 62.8
71. Loobey New Zealand OHV 54:03 61.7
72. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 54:14 61.5
73. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 54:22 61.4
74. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 54:27 61.3
75. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 54:58 60.7
76. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 55:04 60.6
77. gvtoukc France TSN 55:45 59.9
78. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:04 59.5
79. Martin United Kingdom SYO 56:16 59.3*****
80. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 56:22 59.2
81. Jepeteus Finland OK77 56:25 59.2*****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:26 59.1*****
83. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 57:20 58.2
84. fernigac Spain colmenar 57:27 58.1
85. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 58:21 57.2
86. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 60:49 54.9*****
87. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 61:16 54.5
88. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 61:25 54.3
89. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 62:24 53.5*****
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:38 52.4
91. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 63:49 52.3
92. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 65:16 51.1
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:26 51.0*****
94. honzau United States SDO 66:37 50.1*****
95. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 67:58 49.1
96. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 68:04 49.0
97. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 70:52 47.1*****
98. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 71:02 47.0
99. Coti Spain COMCU 71:38 46.6
100. Bu² France VSO 71:44 46.5
101. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 74:18 44.9
102. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 74:21 44.9
103. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 75:10 44.4
104. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 75:33 44.2*****
105. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 75:38 44.1
106. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 76:11 43.8
107. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 76:46 43.5*****
108. JonX Great Britain FVO 80:11 41.6
109. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 83:56 39.8
110. Bri COMA Spain COMA 85:42 38.9*****
111. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 89:17 37.4
112. Nesvarbu Lithuania 90:20 36.9
113. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 90:32 36.9
114. oligan France VALMO 108:30 30.8
115. Alexcob Andorra COB 116:04 28.8*****
116. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 268:02 12.5
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf 0.0
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf 0.0
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf 0.0
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf 0.0
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf 0.0
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf 0.0
Felix G. Spain COMA dnf 0.0
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf 0.0
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf 0.0