Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Giacomo Zagonel
Country:
Italy
Club:
US Primiero
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
80
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Larsmo long
71:29
48 / 116
[Svindal] Middle
35:56
64 / 308
[MV2020] Gara4
29:02
92 / 306
Fresnedilla Norte-1
34:01
67 / 276
CF COMA El Chorro Sur
41:17
85 / 250
CF COMA El Chorro Media
42:50
93 / 234
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2
27:49
108 / 237
2
dnf
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1
dnf
Minas Tirith - Intro
6:27
150 / 418
Pekonkangas | middle
33:51
82 / 326
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint
31:38
118 / 255
2
dnf
Härkävuori - Middle
35:46
99 / 325
Tour de France Part 2
44:37
134 / 315
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A
36:15
134 / 531
Orrdals klint 2 middle
34:12
104 / 265
[MARS] Victoria Crater
31:54
136 / 356
Jyvaskyla - Long
65:54
91 / 222
Tour de France Part 1 (short)
dnf
[MV2020] Gara1
23:05
131 / 438
[CFWC2020]-E8
90:44
133 / 358
[CFWC2020]-E7
45:29
131 / 450
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training
25:09
106 / 484
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short
28:43
105 / 317
Haukkavuori cliffs
46:44
103 / 271
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A
17:11
65 / 449
[CFWC2020]-E6
75:50
162 / 453
[CFWC2020]-E5
41:53
187 / 541
2
dnf
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training
28:33
225 / 601
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A
31:50
83 / 396
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B
4:43
75 / 246
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A
31:41
120 / 483
Somewhere middle 4
46:26
92 / 219
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle
51:23
63 / 151
forest long
80:41
60 / 130
[RCC]-E1
19:19
95 / 219
short forest
31:33
142 / 274
Platabek
44:31
98 / 256
Reposärkät
53:01
113 / 215
[CFWC2020]-E4
71:56
138 / 468
[CFWC2020]-E3
38:16
204 / 570
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training
20:27
161 / 569
Lammhult, easy sprint
13:56
204 / 396
Sätila - middle
44:56
70 / 313
Fusine 2
54:49
36 / 269
Fusine refurbished <10min
dnf
Korvatunturi middle 2
40:19
89 / 249
Sprint-Cup E2
20:42
169 / 419
2
dnf
Oronmylly West Long
65:14
82 / 193
Sprint-Cup E1
dnf
Old Summer Palace [Test]
14:05
100 / 327
Etang de Lers - Night (2)
43:38
127 / 215
Mäntänvuori | Middle
50:54
73 / 243
Etang de Lers - Night
31:15
146 / 322
City Long
dnf
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1
18:29
201 / 461
[CFWC2020]-E2
102:52
224 / 525
[CFWC2020]-E1
45:02
246 / 614
[CFWC2020]-Training
35:39
378 / 660
[CoronaBlues]-E14
51:23
148 / 360
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black
49:11
58 / 178
Bran, Middle 4
29:14
97 / 305
Bran, Middle 3
26:37
74 / 332
[CoronaBlues]-E13
34:26
89 / 398
Forbergåsen|Middle
38:27
129 / 378
Bran, Miidle 1
36:30
153 / 432
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino
dnf
[CoronaBlues]-E12
25:08
186 / 444
GS030420m
27:24
119 / 273
Mäntänvuori | Short
33:32
170 / 369
Koantakanen middle 3
dnf
Akenstaka - Long
62:28
129 / 255
Bordasee, short 2
24:03
142 / 309
CFEB 2020-04-15
64:05
52 / 182
Bordasee, short
24:44
70 / 346
Bordasee, middle
37:42
87 / 291
[CoronaBlues]-E8
33:27
164 / 385
All races shown. View
recent
races.