Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E12

Open:07:00 Apr 05 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 22 2020
Map:/CFWOC17-S/events/CFWOC17-S/day1/Corona.course
Created by:color
Description:Sprint. Italy. Stairs slow you down. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (92 votes)

Results

411 official (+107 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:40  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:44  *****
3. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 13:50  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  *****
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:59  
6. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:04  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:07  
8. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
9. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 14:30  *****
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:33  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:34  
12. B2OBK France KLS 14:39  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
14. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 14:55  
15. jean France VSO 14:57  *****
16. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 15:07  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:12  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:18  *****
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:29  
19. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:29  *****
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:30  *****
22. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 15:42  
23. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 15:43  
24. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:47  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:48  
26. Théo France Annecy SO 15:56  
26. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:56  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:57  
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 16:03  
30. Roman France VSO 16:05  
30. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 16:05  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  *****
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:19  *****
34. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:22  
35. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 16:30  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:40  *****
37. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 16:44  
38. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 16:45  
39. teme Finland Nouski 16:48  
40. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:51  
41. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:56  
42. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 17:06  
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:12  
44. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 17:14  
45. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:16  
46. camd New Zealand NWOC 17:23  
47. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:24  
48. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:26  
49. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 17:27  *****
50. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:30  
51. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 17:34  
52. perwhite France KLS 17:36  
53. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 17:39  
54. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 17:40  *****
55. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:41  
56. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 17:42  
57. FryDe Poland Nouski 17:43  
58. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  
58. lucasbasset France OK Linné 17:49  
60. Ben Sand France viking 17:52  
61. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 17:55  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:57  
63. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 17:59  
64. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:00  
64. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:00  
66. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
67. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:13  *****
68. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 18:15  
69. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:19  *****
70. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 18:23  
71. Corentin France NOSE 18:24  
72. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:25  
73. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 18:32  *****
73. Louis Haltz France TAD 18:32  
75. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:34  
76. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:42  
76. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 18:42  
78. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 18:52  
78. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 18:52  
80. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:54  
80. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 18:54  
82. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 18:56  
83. Christ Canada GHO 19:10  
84. mikkelh Norway Freidig 19:17  
85. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 19:21  
85. Piotrek Poland xd 19:21  
87. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:24  
88. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 19:26  
89. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 19:27  
90. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:28  
91. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 19:31  
92. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
92. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:38  
92. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:38  
95. John Wick European Union Killers 19:39  
96. Permat France NOSE 19:46  
97. bedste Denmark 1900 19:48  
98. sas Norway n/a 19:51  
99. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:54  
100. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 20:04  
101. runit Canada GHO 20:05  
102. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 20:07  
103. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:09  *****
104. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:10  
105. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 20:11  
105. William Sweden Malungs OK 20:11  *****
107. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:12  
108. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:16  
109. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:23  *****
110. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 20:24  
111. Gohu France KLS 20:25  
112. Mourice France O'Jura 20:29  
113. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 20:34  
114. Loobey New Zealand OHV 20:35  
115. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:36  
116. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:38  *****
117. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:39  *****
117. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:39  
119. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:50  
120. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:51  
121. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:54  
122. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:58  
123. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 20:59  
124. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 21:00  
125. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 21:01  *****
126. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 21:02  
127. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:05  *****
128. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 21:10  
129. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:12  *****
130. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:17  
131. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 21:18  
132. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:24  *****
133. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 21:27  
134. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:29  
135. jeb France VSO 21:31  
135. LilPete United States DVOA 21:31  
137. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:33  *****
138. Itay Israel Israel O' Team 21:43  *****
139. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:46  
140. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:59  
141. Uku Estonia Harju OK 22:01  
142. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 22:02  *****
143. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:09  
144. Gardner Finland TuMe 22:11  
145. Quentin France Echo 22:16  
146. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:22  
147. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:26  *****
148. LaRad France TAD 22:27  
149. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:28  
150. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:29  
150. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 22:29  
152. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 22:34  
153. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:47  
154. Esskii Sami NTNUI 22:49  
155. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 22:50  
156. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:56  *****
157. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 23:00  
158. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 23:05  
159. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 23:10  
160. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 23:11  
161. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:13  
162. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 23:15  *****
163. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:16  
164. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 23:26  
165. Jölu Switzerland Olg 23:27  
166. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 23:45  
166. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:45  *****
168. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 23:47  
169. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:49  
170. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:50  
171. Tadeusz Gabarito Poland POLAND STRONK 23:53  
171. gvtoukc France TSN 23:53  *****
173. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 24:15  
174. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:16  *****
175. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:18  
176. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 24:19  
177. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:25  
177. Ben France TAD 24:25  
179. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:33  
179. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:33  *****
181. carlit Andorra BO 24:36  *****
182. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 24:41  
183. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:44  
184. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:49  
185. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 25:01  
186. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 25:08  
187. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 25:11  *****
187. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:11  
189. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:19  *****
190. Coti Spain COMCU 25:20  
191. Louison France TOAC 25:28  
192. grattepanche florent France TAD 25:30  
192. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:30  
194. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:32  
195. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 25:39  
196. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 25:46  
197. romeu Italy clus bologna 25:59  
198. Lone Norway 26:03  
199. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 26:04  
200. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 26:08  
201. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:10  *****
202. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:13  
203. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:16  
204. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:21  
205. Tassen Norway NTNUI 26:28  
205. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 26:28  *****
207. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:33  
208. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 26:40  *****
209. mgc01 Spain Veleta 26:54  
210. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 26:57  
211. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:00  *****
212. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
213. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:08  *****
214. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:13  
215. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 27:21  *****
216. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:32  
217. Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg 27:36  
218. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 27:42  
219. MKG France KLS 27:45  
219. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 27:45  
221. Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:49  
221. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:49  
223. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 27:55  
224. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:58  
225. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:01  *****
226. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 28:02  
226. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 28:02  
228. Symon France KLS 28:05  
228. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 28:05  
228. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:05  
231. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 28:06  
232. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:26  *****
232. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 28:26  
232. fernigac Spain colmenar 28:26  *****
235. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 28:31  
236. kasper Norway VSOK 28:36  
236. Shminty Great Britain Dee 28:36  
238. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 28:40  *****
239. matan ivri Israel israel o team 28:45  *****
240. ur Germany Berlin 28:46  
241. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 28:49  *****
242. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 28:52  
243. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 28:53  
244. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:54  
245. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:03  
246. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 29:07  
247. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 29:13  
248. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 29:20  
249. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 29:31  
250. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 29:52  *****
250. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 29:52  
252. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:01  
252. mael HERITIER France NOSE 30:01  
254. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 30:12  
255. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 30:18  
256. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 30:37  
257. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 30:41  *****
258. dvdstocks1 Australia Bushflyers 30:44  
259. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 31:35  
260. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:45  
261. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 31:55  
262. BasileB France KLS 32:03  
263. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 32:08  
264. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:12  
265. Valdemar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 32:13  
266. Thom du 26 France VSO 32:23  
267. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 32:37  
268. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 32:39  
269. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 32:44  
270. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:48  
271. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 33:04  
272. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 33:10  
273. lostorienteer Denmark 33:12  
274. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 33:14  
275. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 33:25  *****
276. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 33:27  
277. Melania Italy G.Galilei 33:51  
278. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 33:57  
279. honzau United States SDO 33:59  
280. lullu2222 Denmark Søllerød OK 34:07  
281. alftan Poland ZAZU Sport 34:19  
282. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 34:36  
283. faure gwenael France CROCO 34:37  *****
284. Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany 34:45  
285. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 34:46  
286. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 34:47  
287. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 34:54  
288. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 35:04  
289. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 35:10  
290. CHUCHI Spain COV 35:49  *****
291. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 35:51  
292. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 35:52  *****
293. DIEGO Spain COBi 36:01  *****
294. Emil Ahlback Norway OK PAN Aarhus 36:12  *****
295. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 36:25  *****
296. manipulator France VSO 36:31  
297. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 36:43  *****
298. oodriozola European Union GOT 36:46  *****
299. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:47  *****
300. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 36:54  *****
301. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 37:15  
302. Intxa Spain COBi 37:39  *****
303. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:41  
304. Mélanie France TAD 37:46  *****
305. JuBass France KLS 37:47  
306. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 38:25  *****
307. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 38:38  *****
308. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 38:51  
309. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 39:14  *****
310. katja Switzerland 39:21  
311. Jadir Brazil COC 39:25  
312. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 39:31  
313. Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany 39:33  
314. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 39:42  
315. LyraM Great Britain WSX 39:46  
316. footnick Great Britain SYO 39:57  *****
317. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 40:24  
318. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 40:51  
319. ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers 40:57  
320. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 41:21  *****
321. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 41:32  *****
322. Bu² France VSO 41:34  
323. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 41:52  
324. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 42:02  
325. DB England DEE 42:17  *****
326. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 43:00  
327. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 43:13  *****
328. sisu27 Romania VSK 43:31  
329. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 44:01  
330. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 44:09  
331. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:23  
332. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 44:34  
333. Olat1303 France MARCO 46:06  *****
334. Curl00 Sweden My.own 46:07  
335. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 46:27  *****
336. Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba 47:23  
337. francis DUPUY France BCCO 48:02  
338. Are Norway NTNUI 49:11  
339. travex Czech Republic TVOC/PLU 49:27  
339. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 49:27  
341. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 49:39  
342. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 50:58  
343. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 51:08  
344. Van Spain O-Liceo 52:25  *****
345. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 52:27  
346. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 53:03  
347. oligan France VALMO 53:36  
348. Mariia Khimochkina Russian Federation Snattringe SK 54:01  
349. Maciej Poland Ultramind 61:26  *****
350. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 64:17  
351. Bri COMA Spain COMA 65:14  
352. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 68:04  *****
353. Elaine Sutton England DEE 68:21  *****
354. pprmada Romania VSK 69:30  
355. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 70:46  
356. MattB New Zealand PAPO 73:29  
357. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 87:47  
358. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 108:20  *****
359. dahu Switzerland 113:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Tommaso Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Didac Sanjo Costa Rica Escola Esportiva Igualada (COC) dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Martin Křivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen dnf  
norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Liu Yang China Learnjoy dnf  
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Wyn New Zealand bop dnf  
Artur Cunha Portugal A. Montanha dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf