Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E13

Open:07:00 Apr 07 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 24 2020
Map:/Maranza/events/Maranza/day1/Corona.course
Created by:color
Description:Italy. Detailed steep hillside. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (83 votes)

Results

373 official (+84 reruns) 14 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:08  *****
2. OBT France KLS 26:51  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:58  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:06  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  
6. jean France VSO 27:23  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:36  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:46  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:47  
10. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:51  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:53  
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:56  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:00  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:08  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:15  
16. virre Sweden Hestra IF 28:21  
16. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 28:21  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:29  
18. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:29  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:33  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:39  *****
22. Roman France VSO 28:40  *****
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:57  
23. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 28:57  
25. Théo France Annecy SO 29:10  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:10  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:14  
28. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 29:30  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:38  
30. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:49  *****
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:53  *****
32. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:57  *****
33. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 29:59  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:00  
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:00  
34. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 30:00  
37. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:01  
38. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 30:11  
39. teme Finland Nouski 30:13  
39. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 30:13  *****
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:16  *****
42. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:28  
43. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:37  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:41  *****
44. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 30:41  
46. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:48  *****
46. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:48  
48. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 31:09  *****
48. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 31:09  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:19  *****
51. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:21  
52. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 31:31  
53. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 31:49  
54. Mattman Sweden GMOK 31:51  
55. Christ Canada GHO 31:52  
56. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 31:57  
57. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:58  *****
58. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:01  
59. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:02  
60. bedste Denmark 1900 32:05  
61. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 32:07  
62. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 32:10  
63. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 32:12  
64. Captain-Ben France BCCO 32:16  
65. B2OBK France KLS 32:20  
66. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:24  
67. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 32:25  
68. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:26  
69. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:27  
70. camd New Zealand NWOC 32:36  
71. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:44  
72. Corentin France NOSE 32:55  *****
73. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:56  
74. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 33:02  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:06  *****
76. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:15  
76. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:15  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:20  
79. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:23  
80. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 33:33  
81. FryDe Poland Nouski 33:35  
82. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:40  
83. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 33:47  
83. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 33:47  
85. mikkelh Norway Freidig 34:07  
86. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 34:12  
86. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 34:12  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 34:16  
89. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 34:26  
90. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:29  *****
91. Permat France NOSE 34:32  
92. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 34:51  
93. Gohu France KLS 35:12  
94. Axel Pannier France KLS 35:16  
95. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 35:19  
95. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:19  
95. Ben France TAD 35:19  
98. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 35:32  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:49  *****
100. Louison France TOAC 36:00  
101. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:03  
102. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:05  
103. FatMan Sweden IKHP 36:10  
104. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 36:22  *****
105. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:27  *****
106. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 36:33  
107. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 36:34  *****
108. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:38  
109. LilPete United States DVOA 36:39  
109. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:39  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:51  *****
112. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 36:52  
113. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 36:54  
114. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 37:03  
115. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 37:06  
116. William Sweden Malungs OK 37:07  *****
117. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:13  
117. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 37:13  
119. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 37:16  
120. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:30  *****
121. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 37:34  
122. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 37:35  
123. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 37:39  
124. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 37:40  *****
125. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:46  
126. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 37:55  
127. Ben Sand France viking 38:09  
128. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:10  *****
128. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 38:10  
130. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:18  *****
131. Tassen Norway NTNUI 38:29  
132. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:30  
132. Rune DC Belgium Trol 38:30  *****
134. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 38:31  
134. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:31  *****
136. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:50  
137. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 38:51  *****
138. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 39:11  
139. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 39:18  
140. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:19  
141. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:31  *****
142. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 39:40  *****
143. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 39:46  
144. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 39:56  
145. Esskii Sami NTNUI 40:04  
146. John Wick European Union Killers 40:08  
147. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 40:17  
148. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:24  
149. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:29  
150. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 40:39  *****
151. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:54  *****
152. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 40:59  
153. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:10  
154. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 41:13  
155. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:16  
156. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:23  
157. mgc01 Spain Veleta 41:35  
158. Benq Austria OLC Graz 41:59  *****
159. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:09  
160. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:10  *****
161. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:12  
162. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 42:13  
163. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 42:17  
164. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:23  
165. Mourice France O'Jura 42:42  
166. Loobey New Zealand OHV 42:54  
167. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 43:04  
168. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:07  *****
169. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 43:09  
170. runit Canada GHO 43:10  
171. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 43:42  
171. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 43:42  
173. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:45  
174. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 43:57  
175. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 44:02  
176. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 44:07  
177. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:09  
178. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:14  *****
178. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 44:14  *****
180. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 44:23  
181. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 44:41  
182. Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK 44:54  
183. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:03  
184. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 45:06  
185. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:16  
186. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 45:31  
187. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 45:35  
188. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 45:52  
189. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 45:54  
190. Mélanie France TAD 45:57  *****
191. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:08  
192. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 46:10  *****
193. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 46:12  *****
194. BasileB France KLS 46:25  
195. ddavi Mali Coc 46:30  *****
196. Coti Spain COMCU 46:32  
197. ur Germany Berlin 46:35  *****
198. kasper Norway VSOK 46:47  *****
199. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 46:52  
200. lostorienteer Denmark 47:24  
201. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 47:28  
202. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 47:29  
203. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 47:38  *****
204. mael HERITIER France NOSE 47:39  
205. LaRad France TAD 47:47  
206. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 48:13  
207. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 48:26  
207. JuBass France KLS 48:26  
209. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 48:28  *****
210. grattepanche florent France TAD 48:43  
211. quimsu Korea, North COC 48:51  
212. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:53  
213. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 48:57  
214. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:13  *****
215. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:30  
216. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 49:42  
217. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 50:45  
218. styggalanne Sweden 50:50  
219. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 51:25  
220. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 51:26  
221. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 52:25  
222. Piotrek Poland xd 52:38  
223. Symon France KLS 52:50  
224. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 53:23  
225. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 53:27  
226. honzau United States SDO 53:56  
227. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 54:08  
228. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 54:11  
229. Lone Norway 54:50  
230. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 55:45  
231. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:56  
232. fernigac Spain colmenar 56:03  *****
233. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 56:30  
234. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 56:31  
235. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 57:14  
236. Bu² France VSO 57:30  
237. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 57:59  
238. mk77 France ze ouineurs 58:04  
239. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 58:39  *****
240. Gardner Finland TuMe 59:10  
241. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 59:15  
242. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 59:22  
243. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 60:07  *****
244. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 60:22  
245. Mariia Khimochkina Russian Federation Snattringe SK 61:24  
246. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 61:33  
247. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 63:05  *****
248. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 63:15  
249. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 63:27  
250. jbaudson France VALMO 64:07  *****
251. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 64:45  
252. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 64:51  *****
253. Jadir Brazil COC 64:55  
254. Uku Estonia Harju OK 65:34  
255. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 65:49  
256. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 65:56  *****
257. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 66:28  
258. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 66:40  
259. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 66:41  
260. Aita Spain Limiactiva 67:07  
261. Didac Sanjo Costa Rica Escola Esportiva Igualada (COC) 67:44  
262. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 67:47  
263. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 68:23  *****
264. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 68:52  
265. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 68:54  
266. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 69:01  
267. dvdstocks1 Australia Bushflyers 69:47  
268. Intxa Spain COBi 70:29  *****
269. Thom du 26 France VSO 71:51  
270. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 72:18  
271. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 72:54  
272. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 73:17  *****
273. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 74:18  
274. manipulator France VSO 74:32  
275. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 74:43  
276. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 74:52  
277. orienteer_rodrigo Brazil coufrj 77:58  
278. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 78:26  
279. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 78:45  *****
280. oligan France VALMO 79:28  
281. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 80:06  
282. Van Spain O-Liceo 80:51  *****
283. alftan Poland ZAZU Sport 81:09  
284. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 82:32  
285. CHUCHI Spain COV 83:37  *****
286. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 84:45  *****
287. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 87:52  
288. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 88:31  *****
289. Olat1303 France MARCO 90:41  
290. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 91:30  
291. pprmada Romania VSK 92:39  
292. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 93:25  
293. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 96:31  
294. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 100:20  
295. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 102:31  
296. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 106:36  *****
297. Bri COMA Spain COMA 107:58  
298. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 118:06  
299. footnick Great Britain SYO 120:13  *****
300. DIEGO Spain COBi 122:35  *****
301. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 125:31  
302. Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany 133:30  
303. Fei China SmarToo 167:54  
304. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 168:39  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
svt Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
MattB New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bernat.L Argentina XXO dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
martip Andorra Aligots dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  *****
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
Eder Canas FIAV Cobi dnf  
adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  *****
Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Kilotrum Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jölu Switzerland Olg dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
matan ivri Israel israel o team dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Bommarn Sweden OK Linné dnf  
schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda dnf  
Al Mccartney2 Scotland clyde dnf  
Jamie L Russian Federation SYO dnf  
Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
JohnnieDee Portugal Single dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf