Catching Features

[RCC]-E1

Open:08:00 Apr 21 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2020
Map:/Roc Castel CF/events/[RCC]/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:Yann CHABANCE
Description:A series of races on the same map with a lot of cliffs and elevation changes
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

210 official (+29 reruns) 7 comments

1. romeu Italy clus bologna 14:04  
2. B2OBK France KLS 14:28  
3. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:33  
4. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 14:42  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:45  *****
6. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 14:52  *****
7. jean France VSO 14:53  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:53  
9. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:56  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:03  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:14  *****
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:16  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:24  
14. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:24  
14. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 15:24  
17. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 15:28  
18. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:30  
19. Théo France Annecy SO 15:34  
19. Mattman Sweden GMOK 15:34  
19. FryDe Poland Nouski 15:34  
22. virre Sweden Hestra IF 15:35  
23. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 15:37  
24. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 15:38  
25. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:39  
26. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:42  
26. Voila France 15:42  
28. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 15:43  
28. Corentin France NOSE 15:43  
30. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 15:44  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 15:48  
33. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:49  
34. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:57  
35. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:58  
36. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 15:59  *****
37. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:04  
37. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 16:04  
39. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 16:11  
39. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  
41. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:13  
42. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:15  *****
43. color Switzerland converter 16:16  
44. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  
45. LaRad France TAD 16:20  *****
46. jeb France VSO 16:23  
47. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 16:27  
48. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:30  
48. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:30  *****
50. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 16:31  
51. Louis Haltz France TAD 16:32  
52. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 16:34  
52. Axel Pannier France KLS 16:34  
54. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:36  
55. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 16:42  
56. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:45  
56. bedste Denmark 1900 16:45  
58. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 16:47  *****
58. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:47  
60. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 16:52  
61. Roman France VSO 16:53  *****
62. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 16:55  
63. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 16:58  
64. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 17:09  
65. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:10  *****
66. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:11  
67. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 17:22  
68. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:27  
69. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:37  
70. FatMan Sweden IKHP 17:47  
70. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:47  
72. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:50  
73. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 17:55  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:57  
75. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 18:02  
75. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 18:02  
77. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 18:03  *****
78. Mélanie France TAD 18:09  
79. BasileB France KLS 18:11  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:12  
81. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 18:16  
82. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:18  *****
83. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 18:22  
84. Victor France LOV 18:26  
85. Loobey New Zealand OHV 18:48  
86. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:49  
86. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 18:49  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:59  *****
89. Gohu France KLS 19:04  
90. quimsu Korea, North COC 19:06  
90. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 19:06  
92. Quentin France Echo 19:07  
93. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:08  
93. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 19:08  
95. grattepanche florent France TAD 19:19  
95. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 19:19  
97. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 19:20  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 19:25  
99. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:27  
99. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:27  
101. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:29  
102. matan ivri Israel israel o team 19:34  *****
103. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:37  
104. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 19:38  
104. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 19:38  
106. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:44  
107. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 19:45  
108. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:48  
109. Ben Sand France viking 19:49  
110. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 19:53  
111. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:55  
112. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:57  
113. honzau United States SDO 20:03  *****
114. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 20:04  
115. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 20:10  
116. Tassen Norway NTNUI 20:24  
117. ChrisP Germany Australopers 20:25  
118. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:33  
119. Olalai Norway NTNUI 20:36  
120. robin DEV France orient express 42 20:51  
120. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 20:51  
122. fernigac Spain colmenar 20:52  *****
123. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:57  
124. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 21:02  
125. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 21:03  
126. John Wick European Union Killers 21:07  
127. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:22  
128. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:47  
129. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 21:49  
130. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 22:01  
131. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 22:06  
132. Andrews Britain AIRE 22:08  *****
133. Louison France TOAC 22:15  
134. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:24  *****
135. mgc01 Spain Veleta 22:27  
136. Ben France TAD 22:37  
137. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 22:40  
138. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 22:44  
139. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
140. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:06  
141. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:00  
142. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 24:18  
143. kasper Norway VSOK 24:27  
144. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 24:36  
145. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:41  *****
146. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 24:48  
147. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 24:56  *****
148. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 25:12  *****
148. CHUCHI Spain COV 25:12  *****
150. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:16  *****
151. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:25  
152. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 25:46  
153. Jadir Brazil COC 25:48  
154. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 25:52  *****
155. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:55  *****
156. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 26:02  *****
157. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 26:05  
157. Coti Spain COMCU 26:05  
159. LyraM Great Britain WSX 26:31  
160. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:48  
161. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 26:56  
162. ur Germany Berlin 27:21  
163. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 28:00  
164. Uku Estonia Harju OK 28:05  
165. Mike3 Israel Mikes 28:13  
166. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 28:24  
167. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 28:32  
168. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 28:56  
169. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:24  *****
170. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 30:13  
171. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 30:20  
172. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:26  *****
173. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:33  *****
174. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:41  
175. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 30:42  *****
176. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 32:57  
177. oligan France VALMO 33:46  
178. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 35:03  
179. Karlosso San Marino CDO 36:47  
180. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 38:13  
181. DIEGO Spain COBi 40:29  *****
182. Olat1303 France MARCO 41:07  
183. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 41:49  
184. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 42:19  
185. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:43  
186. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:49  *****
187. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 45:05  *****
188. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 46:05  
189. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 46:07  *****
190. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:22  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Auld Badger Scotland FVO dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Diffen Sweden IKHP dnf