Catching Features

Somewhere middle 4

Open:08:00 Apr 22 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2020
Map:/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/events/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/day1/Middle 4.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old laser data map based conversion. Some fixes to forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

191 official (+46 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:34  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:58  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:20  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:25  *****
5. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 34:27  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:31  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:32  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:43  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:46  
10. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:52  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:56  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:56  *****
13. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:59  
14. Roman France VSO 35:04  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:05  
16. jean France VSO 35:14  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:14  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 35:24  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:45  
20. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 35:52  
21. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:57  *****
22. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:00  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:02  *****
24. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 36:10  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:18  *****
26. odds0ck Norway Freidig 36:19  *****
26. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 36:19  
28. B2OBK France KLS 36:25  
29. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 36:27  
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:48  
31. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:53  
32. mikkelh Norway Freidig 37:05  
33. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 37:06  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:21  
35. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:32  *****
35. virre Sweden Hestra IF 37:32  
37. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:35  
38. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 37:50  *****
39. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 37:55  
39. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 37:55  
41. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 37:56  
42. FatMan Sweden IKHP 38:02  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:11  
44. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 38:16  
45. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 38:20  
46. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:28  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:28  
48. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 38:33  
49. Corentin France NOSE 38:50  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:54  *****
51. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 39:00  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:03  
53. Christ Canada GHO 39:09  
54. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 39:12  
55. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:27  
56. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 39:52  
57. Théo France Annecy SO 39:55  
58. Louis Haltz France TAD 39:56  
59. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 40:19  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:25  
61. bedste Denmark 1900 40:30  
61. Ben Sand France viking 40:30  
63. Voila France 40:33  
64. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 40:41  
65. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 40:56  
66. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:02  
67. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:09  
68. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 41:16  
69. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:21  
70. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 41:22  *****
71. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:25  
72. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:26  *****
73. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:44  
74. Gohu France KLS 42:38  
75. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 42:48  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:07  
77. spitsov Norway OK Linné 43:20  
78. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 43:46  
79. Louison France TOAC 43:58  
80. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 44:23  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:28  *****
82. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:39  
83. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 44:43  
84. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:56  *****
85. Mourice France O'Jura 45:02  
86. Gardner Finland TuMe 45:07  
87. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 45:33  
88. Tassen Norway NTNUI 45:35  
89. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:47  *****
90. runit Canada GHO 45:51  
91. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 45:58  *****
92. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 46:26  
93. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 46:50  
94. fernigac Spain colmenar 46:51  *****
95. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 46:57  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:07  
97. quimsu Korea, North COC 47:15  
98. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:26  
99. matan ivri Israel israel o team 47:38  *****
100. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 47:46  
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:00  
102. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 48:01  
103. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 48:07  
104. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 48:20  
105. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 48:21  
106. jeb France VSO 48:37  
107. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 49:03  
108. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 49:06  
109. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 49:07  
110. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:05  
111. Rune DC Belgium Trol 50:58  
112. ur Germany Berlin 51:22  
113. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 51:48  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:52  *****
115. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 51:56  
116. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 52:26  
117. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 52:32  
118. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 52:44  
119. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 53:01  
120. faure gwenael France CROCO 53:27  *****
121. honzau United States SDO 53:30  
122. mael HERITIER France NOSE 54:09  
123. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 54:31  
124. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 54:56  
125. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 55:01  
126. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 55:06  
127. grattepanche florent France TAD 55:49  
128. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 56:02  
129. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 57:31  
130. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 58:46  
131. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 59:15  *****
132. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 60:09  
133. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 61:16  
134. JuBass France KLS 62:15  
135. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:09  
136. CHUCHI Spain COV 64:02  *****
137. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 64:18  
138. Jadir Brazil COC 65:10  
139. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 66:55  
140. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 67:30  
141. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 67:39  
142. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 67:55  
143. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 70:30  
144. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 72:31  
145. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 72:44  
146. Loobey New Zealand OHV 73:10  
147. gil France cco 75:15  
148. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 78:37  
149. robin DEV France orient express 42 79:19  
150. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 84:15  *****
151. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 86:36  
152. Curl00 Sweden My.own 89:49  
153. DIEGO Spain COBi 90:16  *****
154. billd United States wcoc 92:18  
155. Thom du 26 France VSO 94:00  
156. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 96:22  *****
157. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 98:21  
158. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 100:56  *****
159. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 118:25  *****
160. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 136:23  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Vanimeu France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
HeddaRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Albin Sundström Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  *****
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
johnbizjak Australia dnf  *****