Catching Features

Bordasee, short 2

Open:07:00 Mar 30 2020
Close:07:00 Apr 15 2020
Map:/Bordasee/events/Bordasee/day1/Short 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Another short course with some very close controls, this one at night enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

287 official (+72 reruns) 6 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:20  
2. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:33  
2. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  
2. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:34  
6. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 15:37  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:47  
8. Roman France VSO 15:48  
9. jean France VSO 15:51  *****
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:55  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  
12. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:59  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:08  
14. Théo France KLS 16:14  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:23  
15. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 16:23  *****
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:26  
18. virre Sweden Hestra IF 16:33  
19. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 16:36  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:38  
20. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:38  
22. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 16:42  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:44  *****
24. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:48  
25. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:49  
26. sas Norway n/a 16:50  *****
27. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 16:51  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:52  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:53  
30. teme Finland Nouski 17:01  
31. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:02  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:07  
32. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:07  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:13  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:13  
36. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 17:16  
37. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:17  
37. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:17  
39. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 17:27  
40. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 17:30  
41. color Switzerland converter 17:31  
41. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
43. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:41  
44. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  
44. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:44  
46. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 17:46  
47. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 17:48  
47. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 17:48  *****
49. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:49  
50. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 17:51  
51. bedste Denmark 1900 17:54  
52. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:58  
52. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:58  
54. Corentin France NOSE 18:05  
55. Louis Haltz France TAD 18:06  
56. Ben Sand France viking 18:13  
57. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 18:17  
58. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:22  
58. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
60. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:24  
61. camd New Zealand NWOC 18:30  
62. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:31  
62. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 18:31  
62. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:31  
65. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:36  
66. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 18:42  
66. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:42  *****
68. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:44  
69. runit Canada GHO 18:45  
70. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 18:46  
71. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:48  
72. FryDe Poland Nouski 18:51  
73. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 18:59  
74. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:06  
75. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 19:08  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:10  *****
77. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 19:13  
78. Tassen Norway NTNUI 19:19  
79. Ben France TAD 19:34  
80. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:36  *****
81. Voila France 19:38  
82. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:39  
83. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 19:40  
84. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 19:44  
85. jeb France VSO 19:46  
86. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:47  
87. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:50  
88. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 19:54  
89. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:01  
90. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:02  
90. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 20:02  
92. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 20:13  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:18  *****
94. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:21  *****
95. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 20:27  
96. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:28  
97. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:38  
98. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 20:39  
99. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 20:46  
100. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 20:47  
101. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:49  *****
102. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 20:53  
103. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:54  
104. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 20:56  *****
105. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 20:59  
106. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 21:05  *****
107. Gohu France KLS 21:09  
108. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:12  
109. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 21:15  
110. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:18  
111. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:27  
112. Loobey New Zealand OHV 21:37  
113. JBV Spain ----------- 21:45  
114. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 22:04  
115. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 22:11  *****
116. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 22:12  
117. Louison France TOAC 22:18  
118. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 22:21  
119. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:23  *****
120. Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis 22:30  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:40  
122. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:45  
123. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:47  
124. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
125. LilPete United States DVOA 23:01  
126. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:11  
127. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 23:13  
128. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:15  *****
129. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 23:17  
130. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 23:22  
131. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 23:26  
132. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:30  *****
133. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 23:36  
134. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:41  
135. William Sweden Malungs OK 23:47  *****
136. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 23:51  
137. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 23:53  
138. Larre Sweden SSOK 23:54  
139. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 23:55  
139. fernigac Spain colmenar 23:55  *****
141. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 24:01  
142. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 24:03  
143. styggalanne Sweden 24:08  
144. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 24:24  
144. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:24  
146. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:30  
147. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 24:44  
148. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:47  
149. ur Germany Berlin 24:49  
149. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:49  
151. Jakc Slovenia OKB 24:52  
152. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:04  
153. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:14  
154. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 25:17  *****
155. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:18  
156. quimsu Korea, North COC 25:23  
157. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 25:25  
158. Olalai Norway NTNUI 25:29  
159. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:30  *****
160. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 25:38  
161. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:39  
162. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:46  
163. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:48  
164. honzau United States SDO 25:53  
165. Gardner Finland TuMe 26:05  
166. Clement_Gllm France BA 26:07  
167. JuBass France KLS 26:19  
168. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:33  *****
169. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 26:42  
169. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:42  
171. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 26:48  
172. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:08  
173. Symon France KLS 27:09  
174. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 27:10  
175. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 27:27  
176. Jeff Australia UFO 27:45  
177. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:52  
178. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 28:02  
179. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:47  
180. Coti Spain COMCU 28:57  
180. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 28:57  
182. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:13  
183. Tadeusz Gabarito Poland POLAND STRONK 29:32  
184. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 29:35  
185. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 29:40  
186. Benq Austria OLC Graz 29:43  
187. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 29:47  
188. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 29:50  
189. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 29:52  
190. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 29:57  *****
191. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:03  *****
192. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:16  
193. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 30:31  
194. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 31:24  
195. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:30  
196. Lakka2 Australia EN 31:31  
197. mgc01 Spain Veleta 31:32  
198. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 31:38  
199. John Wick European Union Killers 31:48  
200. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:00  
201. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 32:13  
202. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 32:30  
203. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:41  
204. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 32:54  *****
205. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 33:01  
206. AnnaG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:57  
207. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 34:03  
208. carlit Andorra BO 34:21  
209. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 34:38  
210. kasper Norway VSOK 35:20  
211. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 36:05  
212. Jadir Brazil COC 36:20  
213. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 36:30  
214. Hendrik Belgium trol 36:44  
215. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:03  *****
216. evr Spain Montsant 37:38  *****
217. Vanimeu France VSO 37:45  *****
218. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 37:46  
219. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 38:30  
220. Li liangxin China Learnjoy 39:38  
221. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 41:10  
222. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 41:59  
223. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 42:40  
224. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 43:59  *****
225. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 44:20  *****
226. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 44:40  
227. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 47:30  
228. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 50:38  
229. matan ivri Israel israel o team 51:04  *****
230. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 51:12  
231. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 53:27  *****
232. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 57:20  
233. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 61:13  
234. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 62:53  *****
235. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 64:15  *****
236. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 68:08  
237. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 177:11  *****
annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Felipe Brazil COGA dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Kjeld Arildsen Denmark OK Vendelboerne dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
BasileB France KLS dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
arashi Poland Klub InO Stowarzysze dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
alina.niggli Zambia dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Melania Italy G.Galilei dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
mael HERITIER France NOSE dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
nicktaylor United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Ellen B Belgium TROL dnf  
Itsu Japan KUOLC dnf