Catching Features

Forbergåsen|Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 06 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 23 2020
Map:/Forbergåsen/events/Forbergåsen/day1/Middle3.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Another old one. Sub28?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (82 votes)

Results

355 official (+67 reruns) 14 comments

1. Roman France VSO 27:39  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:48  *****
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:58  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:03  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:16  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:19  *****
6. OBT France KLS 28:19  *****
6. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:19  *****
9. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:20  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:24  *****
11. jean France VSO 28:34  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:35  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:40  
14. color Switzerland converter 28:44  *****
15. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 28:45  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:50  
17. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 29:00  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:03  
19. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:28  
21. Mattman Sweden GMOK 29:31  
22. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 29:42  
22. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:42  *****
24. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:49  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:52  
26. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 29:54  
27. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 29:56  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:56  *****
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:02  *****
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:03  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:10  
32. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 30:14  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:15  
34. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 30:19  
35. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 30:32  
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:35  
37. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:36  
38. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 30:44  
39. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:46  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:51  
41. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:55  
42. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 31:04  
43. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:08  *****
44. virre Sweden Hestra IF 31:12  
45. beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:13  
46. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 31:15  *****
47. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 31:19  
48. teme Finland Nouski 31:20  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:22  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:27  *****
51. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:37  *****
51. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:37  
53. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:38  
54. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:45  
55. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:50  
56. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:55  
57. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 31:57  
58. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 32:11  
59. Théo France Annecy SO 32:13  *****
60. mikkelh Norway Freidig 32:17  
61. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 32:24  
62. Permat France NOSE 32:25  
63. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:31  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 32:33  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:40  
66. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 32:52  *****
67. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 32:59  
68. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:04  *****
69. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 33:05  
70. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 33:14  
71. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:15  
72. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:36  
73. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:42  
74. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:46  *****
75. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:53  
76. bedste Denmark 1900 33:57  
77. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:58  
78. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:04  
79. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:05  *****
80. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:10  *****
81. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 34:11  *****
82. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:15  
83. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 34:16  
84. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 34:17  
85. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 34:23  
86. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:27  
87. Corentin France NOSE 34:30  
88. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 34:34  
89. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 34:39  *****
90. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:40  
91. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 34:43  
92. sas Norway n/a 34:49  
92. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:49  
94. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 35:04  
95. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:06  
96. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 35:11  
97. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:18  
98. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 35:24  
99. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:36  
100. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:39  *****
101. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:43  
101. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 35:43  
101. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:43  *****
104. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:45  *****
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:51  *****
106. Christ Canada GHO 36:02  
107. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 36:08  
108. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:17  
109. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:24  *****
110. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:26  
111. Loobey New Zealand OHV 36:30  
112. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 36:35  
113. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:45  
113. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:45  
115. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:48  
116. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:49  *****
117. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:51  
118. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 37:19  
119. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:23  
120. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 37:25  
121. Ben France TAD 37:27  
122. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 37:28  
123. Mourice France O'Jura 37:46  
124. Biingoo Sweden Syra 37:53  
125. Olalai Norway NTNUI 38:02  
126. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:05  *****
127. William Sweden Malungs OK 38:06  *****
128. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 38:09  
129. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 38:27  *****
130. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:38  
131. camd New Zealand NWOC 38:40  
132. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 38:46  
133. Gardner Finland TuMe 38:56  
134. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:01  *****
135. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:06  
136. Axel Pannier France KLS 39:08  
137. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 39:14  
138. John Wick European Union Killers 39:18  
139. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 39:19  
140. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 39:36  
141. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:03  
142. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 40:12  
143. Esskii Sami NTNUI 40:14  
144. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:17  
145. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 40:50  *****
145. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 40:50  *****
147. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 40:58  
148. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 41:12  
149. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 41:13  
150. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 41:22  *****
151. carlit Andorra BO 41:23  *****
152. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 41:34  
153. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 41:36  
154. fernigac Spain colmenar 41:40  *****
155. jakoby Austria HSV OL 42:06  
156. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 42:08  
157. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:14  
158. Coti Spain COMCU 42:30  
159. Louison France TOAC 42:35  *****
160. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 42:49  
161. Uku Estonia Harju OK 42:52  
162. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:57  
163. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 42:59  *****
164. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 43:01  *****
165. LaRad France TAD 43:08  *****
166. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:13  
166. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 43:13  
168. mgc01 Spain Veleta 43:18  
169. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 43:26  
170. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 43:35  *****
171. runit Canada GHO 43:55  
172. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:57  
173. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 43:58  
174. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 44:02  
175. Mélanie France TAD 44:10  *****
176. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:14  
176. Tassen Norway NTNUI 44:14  
178. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 44:36  
179. Gohu France KLS 44:47  
180. quimsu Korea, North COC 45:12  
181. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 45:18  
182. Piotrek Poland xd 45:19  
183. honzau United States SDO 45:23  *****
184. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 45:27  
185. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 45:29  
186. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:30  
187. LilPete United States DVOA 45:53  
188. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 46:04  
189. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 46:44  
190. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 47:10  
191. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:15  *****
192. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 47:17  
193. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 47:22  *****
194. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 47:57  
195. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 48:21  
196. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 48:22  
197. Symon France KLS 48:27  
198. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 48:32  
199. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:58  *****
200. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:06  
201. Benq Austria OLC Graz 49:26  *****
202. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 49:33  
203. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:53  
204. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:58  *****
205. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:05  
206. Eerik Czech Republic 51:06  
207. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:11  
208. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:15  *****
209. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:27  
210. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 51:33  
211. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 51:57  
212. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 52:28  
213. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 52:35  
214. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:09  
215. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 53:26  
216. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 53:36  
217. Hendrik Belgium trol 53:52  
218. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:59  
219. ur Germany Berlin 54:03  
220. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 54:33  
221. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 54:50  
222. robin DEV France orient express 42 54:58  
223. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 55:05  
224. Bu² France VSO 55:10  *****
225. Jadir Brazil COC 55:18  
226. Tadeusz Gabarito Poland POLAND STRONK 55:36  
227. faure gwenael France CROCO 55:56  *****
228. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:15  
229. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 56:42  
230. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 57:46  
231. ddavi Mali Coc 57:57  *****
232. lostorienteer Denmark 58:07  
233. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 58:15  
234. Aita Spain Limiactiva 58:33  
235. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 58:37  *****
236. Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo 58:51  
237. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 59:16  *****
238. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 59:49  
239. kasper Norway VSOK 60:16  *****
240. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 60:19  
241. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 61:19  
242. lluctorne Spain COC 61:54  
243. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 62:05  
244. Lone Norway 62:35  
245. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:09  *****
246. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 63:15  *****
247. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 63:54  *****
248. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 63:56  *****
249. matan ivri Israel israel o team 64:09  *****
250. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:21  *****
251. CHUCHI Spain COV 64:31  *****
252. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 64:51  
253. Jölu Switzerland Olg 65:40  
254. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 66:59  
255. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 67:33  
256. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 67:43  
257. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 68:14  
258. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 68:31  
259. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 68:33  *****
260. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 68:34  
261. alftan Poland ZAZU Sport 69:02  
262. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 69:46  
263. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 69:58  
264. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 70:21  
265. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 71:07  
266. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 71:42  *****
267. orienteer_rodrigo Brazil coufrj 72:48  
268. mael HERITIER France NOSE 73:17  
269. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 73:57  
270. Gonzalo Spain O-Charlies 74:14  
271. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 76:40  
272. nicktaylor United Kingdom MDOC 77:11  *****
273. manipulator France VSO 77:13  
274. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 77:23  
275. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 78:20  
276. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 81:10  
277. Thom du 26 France VSO 82:33  
278. // Tam // France KLS 84:51  
279. Lakka2 Australia EN 84:56  
280. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 88:16  
281. katja Switzerland 90:13  
282. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 94:33  
283. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 96:10  
284. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 101:28  
285. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 102:42  
286. Beat Roth Switzerland Nydalens ok 104:52  
287. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 105:00  *****
288. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 105:36  
289. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 107:40  
290. Van Spain O-Liceo 113:56  *****
291. oligan France VALMO 118:27  
292. Johan Sköld Sweden Järfälla OK 118:45  *****
293. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 129:34  *****
294. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 152:12  *****
295. Bri COMA Spain COMA 212:06  
296. Ellen B Belgium TROL 222:56  
smed Kenya . dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
HåkonRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
PatriT Spain MALARRUTA dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  *****
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
white.runners Norway SSOK dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Quentin France Echo dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
alina.niggli Zambia dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Manu Varela Spain FEGADO dnf  
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Itay Israel Israel O' Team dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  *****
freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
andrzejbra Poland nonstop adventure dnf  
gastonmora Spain OrientaGC dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK dnf