Catching Features

short forest

Open:08:00 Apr 21 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2020
Map:/Pelago 22500 - Copy this back/events/Pelago/day1/Comp1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

253 official (+46 reruns) 10 comments

1. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:36  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:39  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:40  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:45  
5. jean France VSO 19:46  
5. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 19:46  
7. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:56  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:03  
9. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
10. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:08  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:09  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:12  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:14  *****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:23  
15. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 20:26  
16. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 20:28  
17. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 20:37  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:40  
19. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 20:56  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:59  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:00  
22. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 21:01  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
24. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 21:06  
25. FryDe Poland Nouski 21:09  
26. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 21:10  
27. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 21:14  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:14  *****
29. Roman France VSO 21:25  *****
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:26  
31. odds0ck Norway Freidig 21:33  *****
32. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 21:38  
33. Corentin France NOSE 21:45  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:48  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
36. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
37. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 22:10  
37. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
39. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:16  
40. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:17  *****
41. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 22:18  
41. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:18  
41. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 22:18  *****
44. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:21  
45. bedste Denmark 1900 22:25  
46. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:29  *****
47. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:31  
48. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 22:34  
49. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 22:35  
50. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:39  
51. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:42  
52. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 22:44  
53. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 22:48  
54. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:57  
55. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 23:02  
56. virre Sweden Hestra IF 23:06  
57. Théo France Annecy SO 23:11  
58. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:13  *****
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:16  
60. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:21  
61. Mattman Sweden GMOK 23:27  
62. Gohu France KLS 23:39  
63. FatMan Sweden IKHP 23:42  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:42  *****
65. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:44  
66. Quentin France Echo 23:51  
67. Loobey New Zealand OHV 23:56  
68. ogry Sweden OK Linné 23:59  
69. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:12  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:16  
71. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:18  
71. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:18  
73. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:25  
74. Axel Pannier France KLS 24:26  
75. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:30  
75. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 24:30  
77. Ben Sand France viking 24:31  
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:54  
79. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:57  
80. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:59  
81. Voila France 25:00  
82. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 25:16  
83. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:20  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:23  
85. Ben France TAD 25:31  
86. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 25:35  *****
87. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 25:36  
88. TL Portugal GD4C 25:46  
89. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:53  
90. Christ Canada GHO 25:58  
91. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 25:59  *****
91. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 25:59  
93. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 26:07  
94. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 26:12  
94. spitsov Norway OK Linné 26:12  
96. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 26:21  
97. mael HERITIER France NOSE 26:31  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:52  *****
99. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:00  
100. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 27:14  
101. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:17  
102. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:21  
103. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:24  
104. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 27:29  
105. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 27:30  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:35  *****
107. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:36  
108. LaRad France TAD 27:38  
109. Tassen Norway NTNUI 27:40  
110. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:46  
111. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 27:52  
112. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:58  
113. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  
113. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:00  
115. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:11  
116. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:12  
116. BasileB France KLS 28:12  
118. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 28:23  
119. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:27  
120. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:28  
121. John Wick European Union Killers 28:32  
122. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 28:38  *****
123. Olalai Norway NTNUI 28:44  
124. ur Germany Berlin 28:55  
125. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 29:12  
126. Uku Estonia Harju OK 29:13  
127. mgc01 Spain Veleta 29:22  
128. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 29:32  
129. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 29:38  
129. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 29:38  
131. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:43  
132. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 29:58  
133. Louison France TOAC 30:03  
134. fernigac Spain colmenar 30:06  *****
135. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:19  
136. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:25  *****
137. jeb France VSO 30:35  
138. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:40  
139. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 30:41  
140. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:47  
141. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 31:26  
142. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 31:33  
143. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:44  *****
144. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 32:00  
145. Coti Spain COMCU 32:14  
146. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:15  
147. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 32:21  
148. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 32:36  
149. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 32:51  
150. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:06  
151. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 33:14  
152. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 33:19  
153. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 33:23  
154. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 33:28  
155. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 33:30  
156. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 33:40  *****
157. MockingJay Japan KUOLC 33:56  
158. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 34:10  *****
159. Victor France LOV 34:20  
160. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:52  
161. gvtoukc France TSN 35:30  
162. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 35:38  
163. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 36:13  
164. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:35  
165. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 36:52  *****
165. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 36:52  
167. matan ivri Israel israel o team 37:02  *****
168. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:17  
169. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 37:21  
170. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 37:47  
171. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 37:56  *****
172. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 38:10  
173. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 38:16  
174. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 38:40  
175. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:19  
176. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 39:35  *****
177. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:15  
178. Aita Spain Limiactiva 40:53  
179. Intxa Spain COBi 42:17  *****
180. grattepanche florent France TAD 42:18  
181. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 42:30  *****
182. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 43:06  *****
183. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 43:46  
184. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:13  
185. honzau United States SDO 44:32  
186. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 45:15  
187. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 46:42  
188. Beginner Norway Ind 48:45  
189. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 48:46  
190. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 50:00  
191. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 50:02  
192. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 50:13  
193. guy baram Israel israel club 50:52  
194. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 51:30  
195. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:34  
196. oligan France VALMO 52:40  
197. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:11  
198. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 54:30  
199. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 54:41  *****
200. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:45  *****
201. Vanimeu France VSO 56:38  *****
202. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 58:38  
203. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 60:31  
204. Karlosso San Marino CDO 61:01  
205. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 63:06  
206. Luke Earthwalker Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 63:20  
207. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 64:04  
208. CHUCHI Spain COV 64:25  
209. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 73:12  
210. MattB New Zealand PAPO 75:55  
211. manipulator France VSO 79:01  
212. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 80:43  
213. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 93:10  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
martip Andorra Aligots dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 dnf  *****
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Didac Sanjo Costa Rica Escola Esportiva Igualada (COC) dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
HelenC United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Laukan Lithuania Medeina dnf  
kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
katja Switzerland dnf  
Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Diffen Sweden IKHP dnf