Catching Features

[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training

Open:01:00 Apr 18 2020
Close:06:45 May 04 2020
Map:/Surbridge_part1_CFWC_training/events/Surbridge_part1_CFWC_training/day1/Training.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Welcome to the official training for the second round of the CFWC2020. Please read all information about this event at https://cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com Have a good training ! (follow our Instagram account for latest news)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (111 votes)

Results

544 official (+269 reruns) 16 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:53  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:59  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:59  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:00  
6. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:01  
7. Roman France VSO 17:02  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:02  
7. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:02  
10. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:03  
11. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 17:04  
11. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 17:04  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:07  
13. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 17:07  
13. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:07  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:09  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:09  *****
18. jean France VSO 17:14  *****
19. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:15  
20. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:16  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:17  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:18  
22. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 17:18  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:19  
24. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:19  *****
26. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:20  *****
27. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:22  
27. teme Finland Nouski 17:22  *****
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:25  *****
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:25  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:28  
31. B2OBK France KLS 17:28  
33. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:31  *****
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:31  *****
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:31  
36. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 17:34  
37. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:36  *****
38. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:37  
38. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  
38. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:37  
41. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 17:39  
42. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  
42. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:40  *****
42. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 17:40  
45. color Switzerland converter 17:42  
46. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:44  
47. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:45  
48. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 17:46  
48. odds0ck Norway Freidig 17:46  *****
50. Christ Canada GHO 17:47  
50. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 17:47  *****
52. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
52. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:48  *****
54. camd New Zealand NWOC 17:49  
55. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 17:50  
56. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  *****
56. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 17:53  
56. JMH Finland Koovee 17:53  
59. Théo France Annecy SO 17:54  
60. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:56  
61. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:57  
62. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 17:58  
63. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:59  
63. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:59  
65. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:00  
66. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:02  *****
67. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 18:05  
68. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 18:09  
69. FryDe Poland Nouski 18:10  
69. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 18:10  
71. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:12  
71. William Sweden Malungs OK 18:12  *****
73. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 18:14  
74. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 18:15  
75. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 18:17  
76. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:19  
76. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 18:19  
78. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:21  
78. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 18:21  
78. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:21  
81. lucasbasset France OK Linné 18:22  
82. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:23  *****
83. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 18:25  
84. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:29  *****
84. bedste Denmark 1900 18:29  
86. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:31  *****
86. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:31  *****
88. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:37  *****
89. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:40  
89. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 18:40  
89. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 18:40  
92. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:42  *****
92. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 18:42  
92. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:42  
95. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:43  
96. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 18:44  
97. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:47  
98. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 18:49  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:51  
100. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 18:52  *****
101. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 18:56  
102. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:57  
103. mcfly France FINO 18:58  
104. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 18:59  *****
104. Voila France 18:59  
106. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:01  *****
107. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:02  
108. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 19:03  
109. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:04  *****
110. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 19:05  
110. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:05  *****
110. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
113. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
114. jeb France VSO 19:07  
114. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:07  
116. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:08  
117. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 19:09  
118. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 19:12  
119. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:14  
119. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 19:14  
121. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 19:16  
122. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  
123. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 19:20  
124. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 19:21  
124. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 19:21  
126. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 19:22  
126. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
128. Bernat.L Spain XXO 19:23  
129. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 19:33  
129. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:33  
131. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 19:34  
132. quimsu Korea, North COC 19:35  
133. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 19:36  
134. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:37  
134. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:37  
136. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 19:40  
137. Gohu France KLS 19:41  
137. Mourice France O'Jura 19:41  
139. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:43  *****
139. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 19:43  
141. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:44  *****
142. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:45  
143. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  
144. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 19:52  
145. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 19:58  
145. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 19:58  
147. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 20:00  
147. fernigac Spain colmenar 20:00  *****
149. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:05  
150. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:08  *****
151. Louison France TOAC 20:14  *****
152. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:16  
153. e-evert Finland KeparDI 20:18  
154. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:19  
155. Ben Sand France viking 20:20  
156. John Wick European Union Killers 20:21  
157. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 20:24  
157. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 20:24  
159. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 20:26  
159. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 20:26  
161. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 20:27  
161. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:27  
163. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 20:28  
163. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:28  
165. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:29  
166. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:31  
166. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 20:31  
168. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 20:33  
169. Rune DC Belgium Trol 20:35  
170. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:38  
171. Gswede United States DVOA 20:41  *****
172. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 20:42  
173. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:43  
174. Ben France TAD 20:48  
175. Tassen Norway NTNUI 20:51  
176. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:56  *****
176. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:56  *****
178. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
179. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 21:00  
180. Loobey New Zealand OHV 21:01  
180. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 21:01  *****
182. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:03  
183. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 21:07  *****
184. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 21:08  
185. Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK 21:09  *****
186. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 21:11  
187. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:13  
188. spitsov Norway OK Linné 21:20  
188. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
190. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  
191. Uku Estonia Harju OK 21:29  
192. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:31  
193. Quentin France Echo 21:34  
194. Mélanie France TAD 21:38  
195. Axel Pannier France KLS 21:39  
196. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 21:41  
197. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:42  
198. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:45  
198. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:45  *****
200. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 21:50  
201. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 21:54  
202. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 21:58  
203. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 22:07  
204. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 22:09  
205. mael HERITIER France NOSE 22:10  
206. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 22:13  
206. MKG France KLS 22:13  
208. mgc01 Spain Veleta 22:14  
209. Coti Spain COMCU 22:17  
210. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:18  
211. carlit Andorra BO 22:21  *****
212. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 22:24  *****
212. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 22:24  
214. beerdog Sweden IKHP 22:25  
215. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:26  
216. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:28  
217. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 22:30  *****
218. Eerik Czech Republic 22:33  
219. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 22:42  
220. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:43  
221. Martin United Kingdom SYO 22:54  *****
222. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 23:00  
223. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:05  *****
224. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 23:06  
225. Benq Austria OLC Graz 23:07  *****
226. Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis 23:10  
227. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:13  
227. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:13  
229. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 23:23  
230. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:28  
231. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 23:34  
232. faure gwenael France CROCO 23:36  *****
233. bencroco France CROCO 23:39  
234. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:43  
235. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 23:44  
236. Quentin Moulet France OTB 23:45  
237. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 23:47  
238. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 23:51  
239. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:54  
240. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 23:55  
241. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 23:56  
242. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:02  
243. martip Andorra Aligots 24:06  
244. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:15  *****
245. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:16  *****
246. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 24:17  
247. XAXA74 France ASO 24:18  
248. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:21  
249. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 24:26  
250. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 24:27  
251. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 24:30  
252. footnick Great Britain SYO 24:34  *****
253. Are Norway NTNUI 24:36  
254. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 24:47  
255. Hadi89 Switzerland 24:51  
256. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 24:59  
256. ais United Kingdom syo 24:59  
258. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:01  *****
259. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 25:02  
260. LaRad France TAD 25:04  *****
260. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 25:04  
262. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 25:18  
263. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 25:19  
264. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:27  
265. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:29  
266. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 25:31  
266. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:31  *****
268. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 25:36  *****
269. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 25:37  
270. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:42  
271. Victor France LOV 25:43  
272. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:00  *****
273. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:01  
274. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 26:11  
275. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:15  
276. Mike3 Israel Mikes 26:19  
277. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 26:20  
278. Mackanramis United States IKHP 26:25  
279. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 26:31  
280. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 26:32  
281. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:38  
282. honzau United States SDO 26:42  
283. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 26:50  
284. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 26:53  
285. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 26:55  
286. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 26:57  
287. TL Portugal GD4C 26:58  
288. ddavi Mali Coc 27:00  *****
289. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:03  
290. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 27:11  
291. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:18  
292. Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm 27:21  *****
293. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:30  *****
294. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 27:31  
295. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:50  
296. Olalai Norway NTNUI 27:53  
297. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 27:56  
298. sander TF Norway elverum ok 28:06  
298. robin DEV France orient express 42 28:06  
300. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 28:12  *****
301. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 28:16  *****
302. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 28:32  
303. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 28:33  
304. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 28:37  
305. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:43  
306. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
307. ClementGllm France KLS 28:45  
308. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 28:46  
309. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:56  
310. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 29:05  
310. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:05  
312. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 29:10  
313. LyraM Great Britain WSX 29:12  
314. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 29:17  
315. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:18  *****
316. gvtoukc France TSN 29:20  
317. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 29:21  
318. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 29:39  
319. BasileB France KLS 29:58  
319. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 29:58  
321. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:01  *****
322. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 30:02  *****
323. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 30:04  
324. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 30:05  
325. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 30:07  
326. Lone Norway 30:17  
327. ur Germany Berlin 30:19  
328. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 30:30  *****
329. Vanimeu France VSO 30:35  *****
330. chissick Israel Galilee 31:04  *****
331. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:05  
331. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 31:05  *****
333. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 31:09  
334. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 31:11  
335. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 31:22  
336. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 31:54  
337. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 31:59  
338. grattepanche florent France TAD 32:23  
339. ChrisP Germany Australopers 32:34  
340. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 32:39  *****
341. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 32:49  *****
342. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:52  
343. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 32:55  
344. Corentin France NOSE 32:58  *****
345. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 32:59  
346. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:18  *****
347. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 33:46  
348. Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo 33:51  
349. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:55  
350. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 34:08  
351. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 34:10  
352. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 34:16  
353. kasper Norway VSOK 34:17  
354. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 34:41  
355. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 34:46  
356. guy baram Israel israel club 34:47  
357. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 34:49  
358. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 35:10  
359. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:13  
360. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 35:19  
361. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 35:23  
362. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 35:30  *****
363. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 35:31  
364. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 35:34  
365. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 35:45  
366. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 35:55  
367. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 35:59  
368. Joachim France Orient'alp 36:00  
369. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 36:05  
370. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:25  
371. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:33  
372. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 37:03  
373. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 37:16  
374. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 37:17  
375. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:31  
376. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 37:45  
377. GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers 38:08  *****
378. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 38:10  
379. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 38:24  
380. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 38:49  
381. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 38:50  *****
382. Jadir Brazil COC 38:55  
383. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 39:06  
384. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 39:07  
385. DIEGO Spain COBi 39:27  *****
386. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 39:28  *****
387. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 40:09  *****
388. aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL 40:22  
389. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 40:32  *****
390. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 40:37  *****
391. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 40:58  
392. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 41:17  
393. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 41:25  
394. Aita Spain Limiactiva 41:40  
395. shuning China Learnjoy 41:51  
396. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 41:55  
397. arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers 42:01  
398. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 42:27  
399. billd United States wcoc 42:28  
400. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:55  *****
401. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 43:01  
402. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:03  
403. HMS New Zealand UCOC 43:06  
404. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:25  
405. Bu² France VSO 44:11  
406. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 44:16  
407. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:31  *****
408. carlessp Andorra ALIGOTS 44:56  
409. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 45:10  
410. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 45:25  
411. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 45:51  
412. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 46:46  
413. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 47:01  
414. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 47:11  *****
415. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:36  
416. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 47:54  
417. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 48:08  
418. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 48:13  
419. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 48:52  
420. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 49:08  
421. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 49:10  
422. LUDO BROS France BROS 49:20  *****
423. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 49:21  *****
424. seisei0617 Japan Gifu OLC 50:08  
425. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 51:27  
426. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 53:27  
427. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 54:05  
428. katja Switzerland 54:54  
429. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 54:58  
430. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 55:38  *****
430. Bri COMA Spain COMA 55:38  *****
432. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 56:18  
433. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 56:30  
434. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 57:13  
435. Elroy Portugal 58:24  
436. AzuKit0 Spain Valencia-O 58:31  
437. RileyCroxford Zambia Nelson Orienteering Club 58:56  
438. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 58:57  *****
438. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 58:57  *****
440. mm0806son China Learnjoy 60:12  
441. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 62:12  
442. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 62:13  
443. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 63:34  
444. CYCY France 64:46  
445. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 65:37  
446. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 67:27  *****
447. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 67:38  *****
448. jbaudson France VALMO 69:15  *****
449. R.Anders Spain GOT 70:15  
450. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 70:47  
451. Curl00 Sweden My.own 71:14  
452. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 72:29  *****
453. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 73:02  
454. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 75:30  
455. oligan France VALMO 75:54  
456. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 75:55  
457. Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO 77:34  
458. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 84:40  
459. Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 85:48  
460. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 86:41  *****
461. Donald Trump United States presedent 87:22  
462. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 97:46  *****
463. pprmada Romania VSK 100:30  
464. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 104:45  *****
465. Felix G. Spain COMA 121:30  *****
466. Duncan BAYLISS United Kingdom Wrekin 144:23  
467. IDALONG Andorra CAO 167:31  *****
468. Hoemoes Spain 225:49  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Iker Perdu Spain GOT dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
GiacF Denmark Ok Pan Århus dnf  
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
JuBass France KLS dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
francis DUPUY France BCCO dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
ZnanBirk Norway Fossum IF dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jölu Switzerland Olg dnf  
matan ivri Israel israel o team dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Raphou_el_fuego France LOV dnf  
jfu France Quimper Orientation dnf  *****
Maciej Poland Ultramind dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
tomek.gk Poland BAR dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
john mac lane France raidlink's dnf  
jurg.niggli France OJura dnf  
erikniel17 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Sebastian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Birgit Madslien Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Juanan Spain COMA dnf  
Andri Jordi Switzerland Töff iF dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf