Catching Features

[MV2020] Gara1

Open:06:00 May 03 2020
Close:06:00 May 09 2020
Map:/[MV2020] G1/events/[MV2020] G1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:suunnistusniper
Description:Prima gara del circuito Maggio Virtuale 2020. Guarda il calendario e segui gli aggiornamenti su www.stefanoraus.cloud/maggiovirtuale
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (95 votes)

Results

411 official (+99 reruns) 17 comments

1. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:21  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:26  
4. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 15:27  
5. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
6. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:39  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  *****
7. B2OBK France KLS 15:42  
9. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 15:43  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:49  *****
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:53  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:57  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:58  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:11  
15. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:14  
16. jean France VSO 16:15  *****
17. Corentin France NOSE 16:18  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 16:22  
20. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:29  *****
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:32  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:37  
24. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:39  *****
25. Roman France VSO 16:41  
26. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:45  *****
27. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 16:46  
28. Théo France Annecy SO 16:52  
29. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 16:53  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:59  *****
31. teme Finland Nouski 17:02  *****
32. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:03  
33. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 17:16  
34. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:18  *****
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:19  
36. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:22  
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
37. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 17:23  
39. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 17:26  
40. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 17:27  
41. color Switzerland converter 17:28  
42. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 17:32  
43. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:37  
44. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:38  
45. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:40  
46. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 17:44  *****
47. Gohu France KLS 17:46  
47. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 17:46  *****
49. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:49  
50. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:52  
51. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:53  
52. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:00  
53. Axel Pannier France KLS 18:05  
54. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:13  
55. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:14  *****
56. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:15  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:21  *****
58. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 18:22  *****
59. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 18:24  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 18:25  
60. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:25  *****
60. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:25  
60. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 18:25  
64. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:27  
65. Permat France NOSE 18:30  
66. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 18:41  
67. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:42  
68. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:45  
69. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 18:48  *****
70. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  
71. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:51  
72. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 18:58  
72. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:58  
74. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:00  
75. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:10  
76. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:13  
77. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:16  
78. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
79. FatMan Sweden IKHP 19:24  
80. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:25  
81. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 19:26  
82. odds0ck Norway Freidig 19:31  
83. mikkelh Norway Freidig 19:32  
84. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:37  
85. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 19:40  
86. Uku Estonia Harju OK 19:57  
87. Christ Canada GHO 20:03  
88. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 20:06  
89. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 20:07  
90. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:15  
91. DanielB Romania CSU 20:22  
92. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:29  *****
93. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:32  
94. Ben France TAD 20:34  
95. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:40  
96. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:41  
97. bedste Denmark 1900 20:47  
98. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:49  *****
98. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:49  
100. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 20:51  *****
101. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:52  
102. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 20:56  *****
103. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 21:00  
104. Coti Spain COMCU 21:04  
105. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 21:18  
106. Loobey New Zealand OHV 21:20  
107. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:23  
108. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 21:24  
109. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 21:32  
110. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:35  
111. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:38  *****
111. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:38  
113. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:43  
114. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:45  
115. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:48  
116. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 21:58  
116. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:58  
118. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:01  
118. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 22:01  
120. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 22:08  
121. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:10  
122. BasileB France KLS 22:16  
123. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:20  
123. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 22:20  
125. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:29  *****
126. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:31  
127. jeb France VSO 22:35  
128. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 22:38  
129. Quentin France Echo 23:02  
130. Louison France TOAC 23:04  
131. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 23:05  
132. quimsu Korea, North COC 23:06  
133. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:13  
134. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:19  
135. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 23:20  
136. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:26  
137. matan ivri Israel israel o team 23:33  *****
138. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 23:35  
139. Jöluuu Benin OLG Thun 23:43  
140. Pau Llorens Andorra COB 23:48  
141. carlit Andorra BO 23:51  
142. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 23:53  *****
143. Jakc Slovenia OKB 24:02  
144. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 24:04  
144. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 24:04  *****
144. William Sweden Malungs OK 24:04  *****
147. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 24:11  
147. Alban02 San Marino A.S.D: Fonzaso 24:11  *****
149. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 24:17  
149. Simone Frascaroli Italy pol masi 24:17  
151. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 24:22  
152. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:29  *****
153. Mourice France O'Jura 24:35  
154. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 24:39  
155. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:40  *****
156. Ben Sand France viking 24:44  
157. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 24:47  
158. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 24:50  
159. gvtoukc France TSN 24:57  
160. Tassen Norway NTNUI 25:05  
161. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:16  
162. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 25:19  
163. Mackanramis United States IKHP 25:26  
164. MKG France KLS 25:29  *****
165. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 25:31  
166. Andrews Britain AIRE 25:38  *****
166. grattepanche florent France TAD 25:38  
168. mael HERITIER France NOSE 25:39  
169. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 25:40  *****
170. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 25:41  
171. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:46  
172. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 25:51  *****
173. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:55  
174. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 26:01  *****
175. fernigac Spain colmenar 26:07  *****
176. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:10  *****
177. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 26:19  
178. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 26:24  
179. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 26:39  *****
180. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:42  
180. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 26:42  
182. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 26:44  
182. JuBass France KLS 26:44  
184. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 26:48  
185. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:49  *****
186. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 26:54  
187. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 26:55  
188. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 26:56  
189. HMS New Zealand UCOC 26:58  
190. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 27:03  *****
191. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:29  
192. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 27:36  
193. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 27:37  *****
194. ur Germany Berlin 27:57  
195. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:00  
196. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 28:05  
197. lostorienteer Denmark 28:06  
198. Martin United Kingdom SYO 28:09  *****
198. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 28:09  *****
200. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 28:13  
201. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 28:21  
202. Mackaan Sweden Järfälla Ok 28:39  
203. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 28:41  
204. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 28:42  
205. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 28:52  *****
206. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 28:54  
207. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 28:55  
208. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 29:08  
209. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:11  
210. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:15  
211. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:18  
212. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 29:23  
213. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:31  
213. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 29:31  
215. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 29:32  
216. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 29:35  
217. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 29:37  
218. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 29:45  *****
219. Alexcob Andorra COB 29:52  *****
220. shuning China Learnjoy 29:54  
221. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 30:00  
222. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 30:08  
222. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 30:08  
224. Coin-o Spain COMA 30:10  
225. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:16  *****
226. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:20  
227. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 30:34  
228. AElwood Ireland LVO 30:42  
229. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 30:45  
230. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:57  *****
231. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:02  
232. Eskm Britain 31:03  
232. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:03  *****
234. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 31:07  
235. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 31:36  
236. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:42  
237. honzau United States SDO 31:45  
237. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 31:45  
239. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 31:47  *****
240. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 32:12  
241. Aita Spain Limiactiva 32:16  
242. ddavi Mali Coc 32:19  
243. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 32:20  
244. robin DEV France orient express 42 32:21  
245. Clemente Pari Italy 32:33  
246. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 32:47  
247. welldan Italy ASD Orsa Maggiore 32:49  
248. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 32:50  
249. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 33:08  
250. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:09  
250. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 33:09  
252. Elroy Portugal 33:22  *****
253. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 33:37  
254. DIEGO Spain COBi 33:46  *****
255. Donald Trump United States presedent 33:50  
256. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 34:01  
257. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 34:02  
258. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 34:31  
259. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 34:34  
260. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:52  
261. Benq Austria OLC Graz 34:53  *****
262. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 34:57  
263. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:58  *****
264. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 35:02  
265. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 35:33  
266. SN_O_Runner United Kingdom Southern Navigators 35:38  *****
267. Thom du 26 France VSO 35:40  
268. Marco Della Vedova Italy CUS Brescia 35:47  *****
269. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 35:52  
270. ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK 36:18  
271. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 36:30  *****
272. pprmada Romania VSK 37:00  
273. Van Spain O-Liceo 37:18  *****
274. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 37:34  *****
275. JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O 37:52  *****
276. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:07  *****
277. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 38:15  
278. CHUCHI Spain COV 38:28  *****
279. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 38:42  *****
280. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 38:59  
281. oodriozola European Union GOT 39:13  
282. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 39:15  *****
283. Nini Italy 39:24  
284. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 39:52  
285. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 40:03  *****
286. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 40:06  *****
287. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 40:12  
288. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 40:57  
289. Noel Braun Sweden Slayers 41:31  
290. paller Spain Trevinca 41:33  
291. Ignaci-o Spain COMA 41:34  
292. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:48  *****
293. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 41:55  
293. manipulator France VSO 41:55  
295. kasper Norway VSOK 42:15  
296. matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese 42:19  
297. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 42:22  
298. Mariia Khimochkina Russian Federation Snattringe SK 42:28  
299. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 43:01  
300. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 43:15  
301. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 43:18  *****
302. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 44:01  *****
303. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 44:22  
304. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 44:25  
305. Olat1303 France MARCO 45:00  
306. Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon 45:20  
307. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 45:54  *****
308. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 46:57  
309. Katica Hungary SZVSE 46:59  
310. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 47:14  
311. LUDO BROS France BROS 47:42  
312. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 47:56  *****
313. oligan France VALMO 48:04  
314. moniagvi Andorra COC 48:41  
315. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 48:43  *****
316. XAXA74 France ASO 50:05  
317. lucpil Italy oricuneo 50:27  
318. Akva Ukraine Odessa 52:05  
319. Mikhail Mamleev Italy TOL 52:13  
320. Bu² France VSO 52:32  
321. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 52:57  
322. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:53  
323. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 56:23  *****
324. Felix G. Spain COMA 56:32  *****
325. EspLun Norway Nydalens Skiklub 57:05  *****
326. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 57:37  
327. Jordi Riuro Andorra Aligots 58:10  *****
328. Rodrigo Rodriguez Spain Brigantia Aventura 58:38  *****
329. Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots 59:47  
330. Vichy Cook Islands Club Orintacio Catalunya 62:59  *****
331. Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO 64:41  
332. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 65:09  
333. IDALONG Andorra CAO 71:48  *****
334. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 72:59  *****
335. Luke Earthwalker Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 75:45  
336. Trinkiz Italy Erebus 87:14  
337. friglis Canada Falcons 91:35  *****
338. Jane Yates United Kingdom Border Liners 121:53  
339. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 144:24  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
JBV Spain ----------- dnf  
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Maciej Poland Ultramind dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free dnf  
Giada1104 Italy ASD Fonzaso dnf  
mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  
pbord France Annecy SO dnf  
Yoyo_YOU Hong Kong AA-HK dnf  
Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo dnf  
dobrador Spain UPC O dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf