Catching Features

SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short

Open:08:00 Apr 26 2020
Close:08:00 May 03 2020
Map:/Monte Sandronemini/events/Monte Sandrone/day1/Minisandrone.course
Created by:samlaminilepre
Description:Hilly white forest, many countour details. Short, fast, SANDRONE!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

295 official (+65 reruns) 4 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:55  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:08  
3. Roman France VSO 19:17  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:29  
5. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
6. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 19:46  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:49  
8. jean France VSO 19:52  
9. Axel Pannier France KLS 19:53  
10. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 19:55  
11. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:08  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:16  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:26  
14. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:37  
15. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:38  
16. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 20:41  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:48  
18. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:54  
19. Théo France Annecy SO 20:57  
20. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 20:58  
21. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:05  
23. Louison France TOAC 21:08  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:27  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:32  
26. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:34  
27. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:41  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:43  
29. Loobey New Zealand OHV 21:48  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 21:48  
29. Mourice France O'Jura 21:48  
32. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:49  
33. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 21:52  
34. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 21:54  
35. FatMan Sweden IKHP 21:56  
36. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:03  
38. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 22:06  
39. bedste Denmark 1900 22:07  
40. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 22:15  
40. Corentin France NOSE 22:15  
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:17  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:20  
44. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 22:21  
45. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:29  
45. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:29  
47. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:36  
47. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:36  
49. MKG France KLS 22:52  
50. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:58  
51. Voila France 23:01  
52. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:24  
53. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 23:26  
54. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 23:30  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:39  *****
56. quimsu Korea, North COC 23:40  
57. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 23:41  
58. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 23:48  
59. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:50  
59. carlit Andorra BO 23:50  
59. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:50  
62. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:02  
63. lucasbasset France OK Linné 24:13  
64. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:16  
65. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 24:21  
66. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 24:29  
67. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:31  
68. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:33  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:41  
70. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:50  
71. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 25:11  
72. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 25:13  
73. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
74. Jonesy Ethiopia OD 25:24  
75. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 25:27  
76. jeb France VSO 25:30  
77. John Wick European Union Killers 25:44  
78. Uku Estonia Harju OK 25:45  
79. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:51  
80. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:02  
81. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:05  
82. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:06  
83. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 26:09  
84. odds0ck Norway Freidig 26:11  
85. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 26:21  
86. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:38  
87. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:40  
88. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:02  
89. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:06  
90. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:10  
91. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 27:14  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:22  *****
93. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:23  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:30  
95. Coti Spain COMCU 27:46  
96. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 27:49  
96. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 27:49  
98. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:11  
99. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 28:13  
100. Tassen Norway NTNUI 28:26  
101. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 28:31  
102. Mackanramis United States IKHP 28:32  
103. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:37  
104. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 28:38  
105. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 28:43  
106. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 28:47  
107. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 29:05  
108. Olalai Norway NTNUI 29:06  
109. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 29:10  
110. ur Germany Berlin 29:24  
111. BasileB France KLS 29:25  
112. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 29:28  
113. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:29  
114. LyraM Great Britain WSX 29:41  
115. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:44  
116. Quentin France Echo 29:47  
117. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 30:00  
118. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:06  
119. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:17  
120. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 30:19  
121. fernigac Spain colmenar 30:24  
122. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 30:29  
123. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 30:30  
123. gvtoukc France TSN 30:30  
125. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 31:12  
126. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 31:13  
127. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 31:21  
128. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 31:22  
129. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 31:34  
130. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 31:56  
131. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:33  
132. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 32:37  
133. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 32:44  
134. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 33:02  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:15  
136. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:32  
137. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 33:46  
138. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 34:17  
139. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 34:35  
140. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 35:08  
141. Ben Sand France viking 35:14  
142. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 35:17  
143. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:25  
144. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 35:29  
145. JuBass France KLS 35:40  
146. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 36:30  
147. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:37  
148. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 36:43  
149. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 37:02  
150. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:27  
151. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 37:42  
152. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:56  
153. Mike3 Israel Mikes 38:13  
154. robin DEV France orient express 42 39:02  
155. shuning China Learnjoy 39:05  
155. Thom du 26 France VSO 39:05  
157. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:14  
158. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:16  
159. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 39:36  
160. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 39:59  
161. Marco Della Vedova Italy CUS Brescia 40:06  *****
162. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 40:07  
163. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 40:10  
164. ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK 40:18  
165. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 40:37  
165. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 40:37  
167. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 41:31  
168. Karlosso San Marino CDO 41:37  
169. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 41:48  
170. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:14  
171. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 42:32  
172. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 42:44  
173. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 44:15  
174. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 44:29  
175. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 44:35  
176. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 45:00  
177. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 46:04  
178. mael HERITIER France NOSE 47:11  
179. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 47:26  
180. Aita Spain Limiactiva 47:30  
181. matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese 47:48  
182. HMS New Zealand UCOC 48:22  
183. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 48:32  
184. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 48:39  
185. john mac lane France raidlink's 49:11  
186. honzau United States SDO 50:06  *****
187. jbaudson France VALMO 50:44  
188. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 51:30  
189. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 51:31  
190. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 51:36  
191. Hendrik Belgium trol 52:00  
192. Nesvarbu Lithuania 52:16  
193. Jolyonm United Kingdom 52:53  
194. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 53:26  
195. LUDO BROS France BROS 54:43  
196. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 57:24  
197. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 58:11  
198. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 60:55  
199. Curl00 Sweden My.own 61:18  
200. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 66:54  
201. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 67:41  
202. oligan France VALMO 69:47  
203. Bri COMA Spain COMA 70:54  
204. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 71:58  
205. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 72:32  
206. Mélanie 26 France VSO 73:10  
207. maladario Italy PL O-Maggiore 78:00  
208. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 84:22  
209. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 84:29  
210. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 85:59  
211. Elroy Portugal 97:08  
212. Olat1303 France MARCO 98:25  
213. pprmada Romania VSK 103:12  
214. moniagvi Andorra COC 104:49  
215. Hanne Robertson Scotland ESOC 120:07  
216. Felix G. Spain COMA 134:30  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  *****
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
juanshingler Australia Big Foot dnf  
pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
ManueldePaz Spain ALCON dnf  
Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Paula_COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
suunnistusniper Finland LS-37 dnf  
Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Zamo Spain C.O. Sant Joan dnf  
Mazi Poland KOS BnO Szczecin dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme dnf  
broc Canada OOC dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf