Catching Features

Fusine 2

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2020
Map:/Fusine Sud refurbished/events/Fusine Sud refurbished/day1/Long.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Second race in Fusine, white and yellow are a bit less dense now, some cliffs have been corrected have fun
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

249 official (+37 reruns) 21 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:43  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:57  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:25  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:01  *****
5. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 39:03  
6. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 39:32  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:41  
8. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 40:06  
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:43  
10. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:24  
11. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 41:26  *****
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:41  
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:44  
14. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:01  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:35  *****
16. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 42:50  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:53  
18. jean France VSO 43:09  
19. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 43:50  
20. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:08  *****
21. color Switzerland converter 45:14  
22. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 45:26  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 46:22  
24. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 47:00  
25. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:25  
26. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 47:38  
27. Voila France 47:47  
28. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:37  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 48:52  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:00  *****
31. Roman France VSO 49:15  *****
32. odds0ck Norway Freidig 50:41  
33. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 50:57  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 52:17  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 54:32  *****
36. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 54:49  
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 54:52  
38. virre Sweden Hestra IF 55:28  
38. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 55:28  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 55:31  
41. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 57:00  
42. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 57:19  *****
43. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 57:56  
44. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:04  
45. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 58:39  
46. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 59:13  
47. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 59:21  
48. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 60:19  
49. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 60:53  *****
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 61:36  
51. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 61:54  
52. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 62:50  
53. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 65:01  
54. Jölu Switzerland Olg 65:18  
55. quimsu Korea, North COC 65:20  
56. Louis Haltz France TAD 67:36  
57. Loobey New Zealand OHV 68:08  
58. Corentin France NOSE 68:52  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 70:20  
60. Ben Sand France viking 73:14  
61. William Sweden Malungs OK 73:24  *****
62. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 74:25  
63. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 74:30  
64. Mélanie France TAD 74:44  
65. honzau United States SDO 75:01  
66. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 76:27  
67. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 76:57  
68. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 78:20  
69. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 78:27  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 78:49  *****
71. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 78:50  
72. fernigac Spain colmenar 80:07  *****
72. grattepanche florent France TAD 80:07  
74. Tassen Norway NTNUI 81:56  
75. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 82:14  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 83:19  
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:31  
78. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 84:59  
79. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 85:10  
80. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 89:12  
81. faure gwenael France CROCO 89:49  
82. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 90:11  
83. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 91:00  *****
84. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 92:17  
85. JuBass France KLS 95:25  
86. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 96:23  
87. Rune DC Belgium Trol 96:44  *****
88. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 98:53  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 100:05  
90. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 102:00  
91. BasileB France KLS 107:30  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 111:10  *****
93. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 112:29  
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 114:18  
95. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 114:49  
96. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 114:58  
97. mael HERITIER France NOSE 121:01  
98. shuning China Learnjoy 127:35  
99. billd United States wcoc 132:44  
100. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 141:14  
101. Thom du 26 France VSO 146:59  
102. Mélanie 26 France VSO 169:30  
103. JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O 183:28  *****
104. CHUCHI Spain COV 193:16  *****
105. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 198:19  
106. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 201:53  *****
107. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 203:06  
108. footnick Great Britain SYO 213:15  *****
109. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 214:33  
110. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 239:25  
111. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 327:32  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HeddaRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  *****
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Arturo Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
Gardner Finland TuMe dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Robsta United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE dnf  
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
LaRad France TAD dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma dnf  
HelenErrington United Kingdom HH dnf  
Strawanzer Germany OC München dnf  *****
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
ManueldePaz Spain ALCON dnf  
Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  *****
jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team dnf  
Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  *****
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
erikniel17 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf