Catching Features

CF COMA El Chorro Sur

Open:07:00 May 12 2020
Close:07:00 May 19 2020
Map:/El Chorro Sur COMA/events/El Chorro Sur COMA/day1/Media distancia.course
Created by:Antonio COMA
Description:The south part of the impressive map called El Chorro, near "Caminito del Rey", one of the most beautiful places in Malaga (Spain)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (56 votes)

Results

226 official (+33 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:21  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:23  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:24  
4. Roman France VSO 35:26  
5. jean France VSO 35:51  *****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:02  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:13  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:18  
9. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:19  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:28  
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 36:28  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:40  
13. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:45  
14. virre Sweden Hestra IF 36:53  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:56  *****
16. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:57  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:04  
18. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 37:07  
19. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:09  
21. Théo France Annecy SO 37:14  
22. B2OBK France KLS 37:20  
23. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:31  
23. perwhite France KLS 37:31  
25. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:37  
26. mikkelh Norway Freidig 37:44  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:47  
28. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 37:55  
28. Corentin France NOSE 37:55  
30. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 37:59  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:01  
31. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:01  
33. FryDe Poland Nouski 38:07  *****
34. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 38:08  
35. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:16  *****
36. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 38:24  
36. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 38:24  
38. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 38:25  
39. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 38:28  
40. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 38:29  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:33  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:48  
43. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 38:51  
44. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:52  
45. Axel Pannier France KLS 38:56  
46. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 38:58  
47. Gohu France KLS 38:59  
48. Loobey New Zealand OHV 39:04  
49. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 39:06  
50. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:14  
51. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 39:15  
51. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 39:15  
53. Louison France TOAC 39:18  
54. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:35  
55. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:37  
56. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 39:40  *****
57. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 39:45  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:46  *****
59. carlit Andorra BO 39:50  
60. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 39:51  
61. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 39:52  
62. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:55  
63. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 39:59  
64. DanielB Romania CSU 40:02  
65. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 40:05  *****
66. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 40:07  
66. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 40:07  
68. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 40:17  
69. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 40:19  
70. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 40:25  
71. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 40:29  
72. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:30  
73. LaRad France TAD 40:38  
74. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 40:42  
75. jeb France VSO 40:46  
76. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 40:47  
77. mael HERITIER France NOSE 40:53  
78. Uku Estonia Harju OK 41:07  
78. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 41:07  
80. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:09  
81. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:11  
81. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 41:11  
83. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:13  
84. Christ Canada GHO 41:16  
85. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 41:17  
86. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 41:22  
87. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:23  
88. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:37  
89. Rune DC Belgium Trol 41:38  
89. quimsu Korea, North COC 41:38  
91. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:40  
92. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 41:44  
93. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 41:55  
93. William Sweden Malungs OK 41:55  *****
95. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:04  
96. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 42:10  
97. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 42:14  
98. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 42:24  
99. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:26  *****
100. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:27  
101. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:52  *****
102. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 43:14  *****
103. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 43:15  *****
104. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 43:20  *****
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:25  
105. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 43:25  
107. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 43:35  
108. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 43:36  
109. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 43:40  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 43:41  
111. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:49  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:00  
113. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 44:03  *****
114. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 44:06  
115. Martin United Kingdom SYO 44:12  *****
116. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 44:29  *****
117. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 44:38  
118. John Wick European Union Killers 44:43  
119. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 45:05  *****
120. shuning China Learnjoy 45:13  
121. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 45:18  
122. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 45:29  
123. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 45:37  
124. HMS New Zealand UCOC 45:43  
125. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 45:44  *****
126. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 45:54  
127. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 46:11  
128. fernigac Spain colmenar 46:22  
129. Coin-o Spain COMA 46:23  *****
130. Coti Spain COMCU 46:40  
131. OscarS Scotland INVOC 46:54  
132. Mike3 Israel Mikes 47:13  
133. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 47:27  *****
134. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 47:30  
135. honzau United States SDO 48:01  
135. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 48:01  
137. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 48:05  *****
138. ur Germany Berlin 48:26  
139. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 48:29  
140. AElwood Ireland LVO 48:40  
141. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:54  *****
142. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:18  
143. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 49:28  *****
144. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 49:34  
145. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 49:41  
146. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:18  *****
147. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 50:29  
148. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:08  *****
149. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 51:18  *****
150. jbaudson France VALMO 51:39  *****
151. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 51:47  *****
152. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 51:50  
153. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 52:06  
154. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 52:13  
155. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 52:23  
156. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 52:56  
157. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 52:58  
158. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 53:16  
159. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:25  
160. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 53:51  
161. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 55:14  
162. Ivan Carrera Spain COMA 55:24  *****
162. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 55:24  
164. Karlosso San Marino CDO 55:46  
165. Bu² France VSO 55:54  
166. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 56:19  
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:44  
168. JonX Great Britain FVO 57:24  *****
169. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 58:09  *****
170. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 58:14  *****
171. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 58:58  
172. Ignaci-o Spain COMA 59:16  
173. DB England DEE 60:36  *****
174. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 60:41  
175. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 61:03  *****
176. MaxP France SMOG 61:11  
177. Jose A Spain COMA 61:47  
178. TeRePe Spain COMA 62:14  *****
179. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 62:16  
180. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 62:22  
181. Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots 62:45  
182. DIEGO Spain COBi 62:51  *****
183. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 62:54  
183. oligan France VALMO 62:54  
185. Macarena Oropeza Spain COMA 63:36  *****
186. Felix G. Spain COMA 64:01  *****
187. Bri COMA Spain COMA 65:13  *****
188. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 66:43  *****
189. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 70:54  *****
190. Juanan Spain COMA 71:48  *****
191. Marian Spain COMA 73:26  *****
192. Alexcob Andorra COB 75:05  *****
193. Katica Hungary SZVSE 76:59  
194. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 77:46  
195. Malte Granefelt Sweden OK Tyr 80:28  
196. Mario CART-O Spain Veleta 80:30  *****
197. Pedro Spain Correcaminos 80:54  
198. Marcy Italy 83:18  *****
199. Yury-O Spain COMA 83:20  *****
200. Javi Jimenez Spain Coma 83:38  *****
201. Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA 85:21  *****
202. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 92:56  
203. migymar Spain rumbo Madrid 100:29  
204. paller Spain Trevinca 101:34  
205. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 111:28  
206. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 113:09  *****
207. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 113:19  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
IsiaB France IFK Goteborg dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo dnf  
mik Italy Agored dnf  *****