Catching Features

Oronmylly West Long

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 24 2020
Map:/Oronmylly W 8/events/Oronmylly W 8/day1/Long.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old laser data map and old conversion. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

183 official (+21 reruns) 3 comments

1. Roman France VSO 48:53  
2. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 48:58  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:00  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:02  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 49:12  
6. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:13  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:30  
8. jean France VSO 50:32  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:42  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:56  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:13  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 51:15  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 51:57  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 51:57  
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 52:07  
16. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 52:17  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:19  *****
18. camd New Zealand NWOC 52:20  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 52:31  
20. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:49  *****
21. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 53:05  *****
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:08  
23. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 53:16  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 53:23  *****
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:40  
26. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 53:43  
27. Corentin France NOSE 53:48  
28. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 54:01  
29. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 54:02  
30. FryDe Poland Nouski 54:21  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:46  
32. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 54:47  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 54:48  
34. Théo France Annecy SO 54:51  
35. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 55:10  
36. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:12  
37. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 55:15  
37. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 55:15  *****
39. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 55:29  
40. Voila France 55:32  
41. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 55:51  
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:54  
43. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 56:57  
44. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 57:09  
45. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 57:18  
46. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:23  
47. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 57:29  
48. mikkelh Norway Freidig 57:38  
49. Louis Haltz France TAD 57:43  
50. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 57:48  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 58:06  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 58:39  
53. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 59:11  
54. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:12  
55. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 59:28  
56. virre Sweden Hestra IF 59:44  
56. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 59:44  
58. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:51  *****
59. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 59:54  
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 59:54  *****
61. Piotrek Poland xd 60:05  
62. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 60:17  
63. Trying Sweden 60:23  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:45  
65. Ben Sand France viking 61:00  
65. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 61:00  
67. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:49  
68. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 62:03  
69. Christ Canada GHO 62:17  
70. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 62:22  
71. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 62:33  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:42  
73. quimsu Korea, North COC 62:51  
74. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 63:01  
75. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:19  
76. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 63:21  *****
77. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 63:36  *****
78. Axel Pannier France KLS 63:54  
79. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 64:15  
80. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 64:33  
81. Rune DC Belgium Trol 65:01  *****
82. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 65:14  *****
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:15  *****
84. Louison France TOAC 65:32  *****
85. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 65:48  *****
86. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 66:41  
87. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 66:50  
88. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 67:22  
89. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 67:30  
90. fernigac Spain colmenar 68:06  *****
91. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 68:38  *****
92. Tassen Norway NTNUI 69:10  
93. Loobey New Zealand OHV 69:14  
93. LaRad France TAD 69:14  *****
95. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 70:04  
96. Benq Austria OLC Graz 70:31  *****
97. Gohu France KLS 70:39  
98. Uku Estonia Harju OK 71:01  
99. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 71:17  
100. mgc01 Spain Veleta 71:27  
101. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 71:40  
102. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 71:57  
103. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 71:59  
104. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 72:12  
105. Gardner Finland TuMe 73:15  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 73:36  
107. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 74:10  
108. Coti Spain COMCU 76:21  
109. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 76:23  
110. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 76:41  
111. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 77:36  
112. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 79:00  
113. honzau United States SDO 79:08  *****
114. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 79:27  *****
115. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 79:55  
116. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 79:57  
117. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 81:01  
118. ur Germany Berlin 81:02  *****
119. ddavi Mali Coc 81:13  *****
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 84:03  *****
121. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 84:25  
122. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 84:28  
123. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 84:57  
124. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 85:59  
125. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 86:17  
126. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 86:54  
127. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 87:25  
128. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 87:39  
129. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 89:03  
130. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 89:40  
131. Aita Spain Limiactiva 90:11  
132. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 92:01  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 92:31  
134. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 92:34  *****
135. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 92:39  *****
136. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 93:35  *****
137. Mike3 Israel Mikes 93:44  
138. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 94:14  *****
139. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 95:25  
140. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 96:42  
141. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 97:56  
142. robin DEV France orient express 42 99:44  
143. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 99:51  
144. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 100:29  
145. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 102:26  
146. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 107:02  
147. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 107:07  
148. alftan Poland ZAZU Sport 111:35  
149. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 115:00  
150. oligan France VALMO 132:31  
151. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 139:34  *****
152. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 141:57  
153. jbaudson France VALMO 145:30  *****
154. Bri COMA Spain COMA 148:25  
155. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 166:40  *****
156. Pedro Spain Correcaminos 286:36  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
HeddaRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  
LilPete United States DVOA dnf  
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Symon France KLS dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Manu Varela Spain FEGADO dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf