Catching Features

GS030420m

Open:12:00 Apr 02 2020
Close:12:00 Apr 17 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 2.4/events/Jukola2011 - 2.4/day1/GS030420m.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:19'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

257 official (+38 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
2. Roman France VSO 19:16  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:34  
4. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
5. jean France VSO 19:45  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:46  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:46  
8. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:49  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:07  
12. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:09  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:19  
16. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:24  *****
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:25  *****
18. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 20:28  
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:32  
20. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 20:33  
21. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:34  
22. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:40  
23. color Switzerland converter 20:41  
24. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:44  
25. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 20:46  
26. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 20:48  *****
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:52  
27. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 20:52  
29. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:58  
30. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:59  
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:00  
32. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 21:10  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:16  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:18  *****
35. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 21:27  *****
36. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:28  
37. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 21:29  
38. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:30  
39. FryDe Poland Nouski 21:33  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:39  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:43  
41. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:43  
41. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:43  
41. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 21:43  
45. camd New Zealand NWOC 21:45  
46. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:54  *****
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:03  
48. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 22:05  
49. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:07  
49. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:07  *****
51. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:12  *****
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:21  
53. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 22:27  
53. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 22:27  
55. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 22:33  
55. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 22:33  
57. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:39  
58. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:40  
59. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 22:42  
60. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:43  
61. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:52  
62. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 23:01  
62. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 23:01  
64. Ben France TAD 23:05  
64. William Sweden Malungs OK 23:05  *****
66. Corentin France NOSE 23:07  
67. Loobey New Zealand OHV 23:10  
68. bedste Denmark 1900 23:11  
69. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:16  
70. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:21  
71. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:25  *****
72. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 23:35  
73. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 23:39  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:57  
74. styggalanne Sweden 23:57  
76. Théo France KLS 23:58  
77. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:04  
77. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:04  
79. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 24:07  
80. Louison France TOAC 24:18  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:18  *****
82. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 24:19  *****
82. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:19  
84. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:37  
85. John Wick European Union Killers 24:38  
86. jeb France VSO 24:40  
87. quimsu Korea, North COC 24:48  
88. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:51  *****
89. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:57  
90. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:03  
91. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:05  
92. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:08  *****
92. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:08  
94. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 25:09  
95. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 25:10  
96. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:14  
97. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 25:19  
98. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:24  
99. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:25  
100. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 25:30  
101. Ben Sand France viking 25:48  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:55  *****
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:58  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:00  *****
105. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 26:01  
106. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 26:05  
107. JuBass France KLS 26:07  
108. Tassen Norway NTNUI 26:12  
109. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 26:25  
110. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 26:26  
111. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:30  
112. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:49  
113. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:56  *****
114. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:57  
115. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:59  
116. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:08  
117. Gohu France KLS 27:11  
118. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:20  
119. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 27:24  
120. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:26  
121. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 27:33  
122. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  
123. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 27:37  
124. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 27:38  
125. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 27:40  
126. oksove Norway Centrum OK 27:42  *****
127. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 27:46  
128. LilPete United States DVOA 27:48  
129. mgc01 Spain Veleta 27:49  
130. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 27:50  
131. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:53  *****
132. fernigac Spain colmenar 27:57  *****
133. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 28:01  
134. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 28:08  
135. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 28:21  
136. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:33  
137. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 28:42  
138. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:44  
139. Coti Spain COMCU 29:04  
140. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:05  *****
141. Christ Canada GHO 29:13  
142. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 29:15  *****
143. runit Canada GHO 29:17  
144. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 29:33  
145. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 29:40  
146. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:42  
147. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 30:01  
148. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 30:03  
149. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 30:04  
150. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 30:05  
151. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:15  
152. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 30:21  
153. kasper Norway VSOK 30:42  
154. Olalai Norway NTNUI 30:44  
155. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 31:05  
156. faure gwenael France CROCO 31:25  *****
157. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 31:29  
158. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 31:33  
159. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 31:48  
160. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:56  
161. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:06  
162. carlit Andorra BO 32:08  
163. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:19  
164. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 32:41  
165. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 32:55  
166. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:58  *****
167. honzau United States SDO 33:48  
168. Aita Spain Limiactiva 33:51  
169. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 34:28  
170. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 34:33  *****
171. ur Germany Berlin 34:37  
172. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 34:41  *****
173. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 34:55  
174. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 35:23  
175. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 35:36  
176. bencroco France CROCO 35:37  
177. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 35:48  
178. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 35:55  
179. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 36:15  
180. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:21  
181. Jakc Slovenia OKB 36:32  
182. Waow! Sweden TEAM Retard 37:01  
183. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:02  
184. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 37:45  
185. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 37:46  
186. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 37:54  
187. Symon France KLS 38:17  
188. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 38:24  
189. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 38:39  *****
189. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 38:39  *****
191. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 38:46  
192. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 38:49  *****
193. gil France cco 39:29  
194. Benq Austria OLC Graz 39:42  
195. matan ivri Israel israel o team 40:01  *****
196. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 40:26  
197. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 40:58  
198. Lakka2 Australia EN 41:14  
199. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 43:12  *****
200. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 43:53  
201. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 43:57  
202. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:55  
203. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:58  *****
204. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 45:18  *****
205. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:07  *****
206. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 46:14  
207. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 46:18  *****
208. mael HERITIER France NOSE 46:32  
209. lostorienteer Denmark 47:57  
210. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 50:28  
211. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:35  *****
212. oligan France VALMO 53:35  
213. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 57:05  
214. Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club 57:55  *****
215. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 58:14  
216. Uku Estonia Harju OK 60:01  
217. julioms23 Spain españa 60:50  
218. BridgetH United States NEOC 62:22  
219. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 63:46  *****
220. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 65:56  
221. KirstenM United States DVOA 76:04  
222. Curl00 Sweden My.own 81:22  
223. ushakov United Kingdom LOK 92:04  
224. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 98:12  *****
225. Ellen B Belgium TROL 116:40  
Voila France dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Tadeusz Gabarito Poland POLAND STRONK dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf