Catching Features

Etang de Lers - Night (2)

Open:08:00 Apr 13 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2020
Map:/Etang de Lers/events/Etang de Lers/day2/Night 1.course
Created by:Roman
Description:This time, the race is at night. I forgot to activate it on the previous race... This one is more interesting and difficult. Good luck !
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

202 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:20  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:29  *****
3. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 31:39  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:43  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:45  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:46  
7. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 31:49  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:50  *****
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 31:55  
10. color Switzerland converter 31:56  
11. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 31:57  
12. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:58  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:03  *****
14. jean France VSO 32:04  *****
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:04  *****
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:08  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:16  
18. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 32:27  
19. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 32:29  
20. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 32:30  
21. B2OBK France KLS 32:35  
22. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:38  
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 32:40  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:47  
25. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:48  
26. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 32:52  *****
27. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:06  
27. bedste Denmark 1900 33:06  *****
29. teme Finland Nouski 33:09  *****
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:12  
31. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:15  *****
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 33:19  
33. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:20  
34. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:24  
35. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:26  
36. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:27  
36. Théo France Annecy SO 33:27  *****
38. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 33:28  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:32  
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:33  *****
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:44  
42. Louis Haltz France TAD 33:48  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:50  *****
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:53  
45. Kamala Harris United States Madame VP 33:54  *****
46. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:57  *****
47. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:03  
48. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 34:05  
49. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 34:06  
50. Voila France 34:10  
51. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:11  
52. virre Sweden Hestra IF 34:13  
53. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 34:14  
54. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 34:23  
54. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 34:23  
56. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:26  
57. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 34:29  
58. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:34  
59. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 34:37  
59. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 34:37  
61. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 34:41  
62. Corentin France NOSE 34:44  *****
63. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 34:49  
64. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 34:52  
65. Tassen Norway NTNUI 34:56  
66. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:57  
67. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:05  
68. odds0ck Norway Freidig 35:07  *****
69. Abelainen Nauru XXO 35:11  
70. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:14  *****
71. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 35:16  
72. Loobey New Zealand OHV 35:32  
73. Axel Pannier France KLS 35:39  
74. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 35:41  *****
75. Ben France TAD 35:47  
76. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:48  
77. mikkelh Norway Freidig 35:51  
78. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 35:55  
79. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 36:04  
80. camd New Zealand NWOC 36:05  
81. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 36:15  
82. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:26  
83. Christ Canada GHO 36:27  
84. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:44  
85. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 36:50  *****
86. Ben Sand France viking 37:02  
87. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:10  
88. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:16  *****
89. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:21  
89. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 37:21  
91. LaRad France TAD 37:27  
92. Quentin France Echo 37:30  
93. Louison France TOAC 37:47  *****
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:51  *****
95. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 38:11  
96. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 38:18  
97. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:19  *****
98. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 38:21  
99. spitsov Norway OK Linné 38:40  
100. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:43  
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:50  
101. Uku Estonia Harju OK 38:50  
103. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:58  *****
104. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 39:12  
105. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:24  
106. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:52  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 40:00  
108. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:31  
109. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:45  
110. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 41:22  
111. mgc01 Spain Veleta 41:25  
112. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:37  
113. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:39  
114. matan ivri Israel israel o team 41:57  *****
115. FryDe Poland Nouski 42:11  
116. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 42:22  *****
117. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 42:31  
118. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 42:32  
119. quimsu Korea, North COC 42:40  
120. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 42:42  
121. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:48  *****
122. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 43:13  
123. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 43:19  *****
124. ur Germany Berlin 43:32  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:35  *****
125. Hadi89 Switzerland 43:35  
127. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 43:38  
128. John Wick European Union Killers 43:39  
129. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 43:44  
130. Rune DC Belgium Trol 43:49  
131. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 43:56  
132. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:59  
133. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 44:48  
134. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 44:54  
135. Gohu France KLS 45:13  
135. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:13  
137. carlit Andorra BO 45:29  *****
138. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 45:30  *****
139. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:53  *****
140. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:28  
141. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 46:50  
142. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 46:56  
143. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:00  *****
144. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 47:08  
145. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 47:30  
146. honzau United States SDO 48:06  *****
147. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:19  
148. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 48:32  
149. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 49:29  
150. ddavi Mali Coc 49:30  *****
151. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 49:45  
152. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 50:34  
153. Jadir Brazil COC 50:37  
154. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 50:59  
155. grattepanche florent France TAD 52:48  
156. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 53:04  
157. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:45  
158. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 54:17  
159. Thom du 26 France VSO 54:32  
160. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 54:50  *****
161. Victor France LOV 55:17  
162. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 55:25  
163. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 57:43  
164. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 58:08  
165. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 58:22  *****
166. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 59:01  
167. Olalai Norway NTNUI 64:19  
168. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:49  
169. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 68:11  
170. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 69:40  
171. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 71:44  
172. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 78:27  *****
173. oligan France VALMO 80:36  
174. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 85:37  
175. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 94:37  
176. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 108:07  
177. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 121:07  *****
178. Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 125:09  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Gonzalo Spain O-Charlies dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf