Catching Features

Reposärkät

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 24 2020
Map:/Reposärkät sq 1 150 8/events/Reposärkät sq 1 150 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion just as it was long time ago. May be too easy. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

195 official (+33 reruns) 3 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:54  *****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:02  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:09  
5. jean France VSO 37:18  
6. Roman France VSO 37:20  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:23  
8. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:52  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:57  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:02  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:04  
12. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 38:07  
13. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 38:15  *****
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:17  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:20  *****
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:26  *****
17. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 38:28  
18. camd New Zealand NWOC 38:41  
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 38:44  
20. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:52  *****
21. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 38:55  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:03  
23. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:14  
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:23  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:25  
26. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 39:27  
27. virre Sweden Hestra IF 39:30  
28. mkietis Latvia Ozons 39:32  
29. Théo France Annecy SO 39:43  
30. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 40:01  *****
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:05  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:06  
33. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:09  
34. Axel Pannier France KLS 40:10  
35. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 40:41  
36. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:43  
37. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 40:44  
38. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 40:55  
39. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:03  
40. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 41:14  
41. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 41:15  
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:25  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:26  
44. Voila France 41:27  
45. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 41:37  
46. mikkelh Norway Freidig 41:44  
47. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:47  
48. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 41:52  
49. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 41:53  
50. Uku Estonia Harju OK 42:03  
51. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:05  
52. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 42:08  *****
53. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 42:11  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:11  
55. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:19  
56. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 42:22  
57. Corentin France NOSE 42:25  
57. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 42:25  
59. Louison France TOAC 42:28  *****
60. Ben Sand France viking 42:30  
61. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 42:42  
62. Gohu France KLS 43:00  
63. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 43:07  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:18  *****
65. bedste Denmark 1900 43:30  
66. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 43:33  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:38  *****
68. Tassen Norway NTNUI 43:42  
69. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:43  
70. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 43:48  *****
71. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 43:53  
72. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 43:59  
73. FryDe Poland Nouski 44:12  
74. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 44:13  
74. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:13  
76. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 44:25  
76. LaRad France TAD 44:25  
78. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 44:28  
79. Ben France TAD 44:38  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:39  *****
81. John Wick European Union Killers 45:03  
82. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:07  
83. runit Canada GHO 45:22  
84. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:32  
85. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 45:54  
86. LilPete United States DVOA 46:00  
87. quimsu Korea, North COC 46:08  
88. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:10  
89. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 46:14  
90. Loobey New Zealand OHV 46:42  
91. MKG France KLS 46:47  
92. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:55  
93. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 47:12  
94. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 47:15  
95. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:34  
96. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:36  
97. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:21  *****
98. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 48:36  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:44  
100. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:45  
101. Christ Canada GHO 49:02  
102. Gardner Finland TuMe 49:09  
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:11  
104. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:00  
105. ur Germany Berlin 50:20  
106. fernigac Spain colmenar 50:51  
107. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:56  *****
108. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 50:57  
109. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 51:22  *****
110. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 51:44  
111. Rune DC Belgium Trol 52:44  *****
112. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 52:46  
113. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 53:01  
114. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 54:18  *****
115. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 55:54  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:01  *****
117. Coti Spain COMCU 56:17  
118. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 56:26  
119. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 57:00  
120. mgc01 Spain Veleta 57:13  
121. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 57:25  
122. Symon France KLS 57:36  
123. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 57:41  
124. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 57:44  
125. Louis Haltz France TAD 57:45  
126. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 58:10  
127. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 58:38  
128. honzau United States SDO 58:41  *****
129. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 60:11  
130. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:29  
131. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 60:30  
132. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 61:25  
133. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 62:04  
134. Bu² France VSO 62:11  
135. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 62:30  
136. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 62:39  
137. Aita Spain Limiactiva 62:51  
138. Jadir Brazil COC 62:53  
139. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 65:03  
140. martip Andorra Aligots 66:26  
141. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 68:11  
142. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 68:57  
143. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 69:56  
144. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 71:13  
145. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 71:23  
146. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 71:48  
147. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 73:33  
148. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 74:45  
149. Thom du 26 France VSO 76:47  
150. zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl 77:34  *****
151. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 78:22  
152. robin DEV France orient express 42 79:32  
153. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 81:35  
154. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 81:44  
155. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 82:12  *****
156. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 82:49  
157. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 90:33  *****
158. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 93:58  *****
159. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 94:32  
160. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 96:10  
161. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 96:36  
162. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 101:34  
163. manipulator France VSO 108:15  
164. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 109:30  
165. Bri COMA Spain COMA 112:42  *****
166. DIEGO Spain COBi 128:32  *****
167. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 148:06  *****
168. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 156:10  
169. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 212:21  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Piotrek Poland xd dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Al Mccartney2 Scotland clyde dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
alftan Poland ZAZU Sport dnf  
Jonesy Ethiopia OD dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf