Catching Features

[CFWC2020]-E6

Open:07:00 Apr 24 2020
Close:06:45 May 11 2020
Map:/Asaklitt/events/Asaklitt/day1/Long.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the 3rd round of the Catching Features World Cup 2020. Asaklitt in Dalarna, Sweden. Thanks to Leksands OK for the map. Long Distance. Check our webpage for more information: cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com or follow us on instagram
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (119 votes)

Results

437 official (+63 reruns) 36 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 60:03  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:07  
3. Roman France VSO 60:18  *****
4. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 60:23  *****
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 60:27  *****
6. jean France VSO 60:32  *****
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 60:36  *****
8. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 60:50  *****
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 61:05  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 61:13  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 61:21  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:28  *****
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 61:31  *****
14. B2OBK France KLS 61:34  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 61:40  *****
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 61:44  
17. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 61:52  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 61:53  
19. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 61:57  
20. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:04  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 62:05  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 62:10  *****
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 62:14  *****
24. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 62:21  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 62:21  *****
26. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:22  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 62:28  *****
28. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 62:36  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:49  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 62:52  *****
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 62:56  *****
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 62:56  *****
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 62:59  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 63:06  
35. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 63:09  *****
36. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:14  
37. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 63:21  
37. teme Finland Nouski 63:21  
39. Mattman Sweden GMOK 63:36  
40. virre Sweden Hestra IF 63:45  
41. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 63:55  
42. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:10  
43. mansen Sweden GMOK 64:15  *****
44. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:22  
45. mikkelh Norway Freidig 64:34  
46. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 64:49  *****
47. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 64:51  
48. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 64:53  
49. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 65:03  
50. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 65:06  
51. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 65:10  
52. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 65:26  *****
53. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 65:30  
54. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 65:33  
55. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 65:38  
56. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 65:42  
57. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 65:45  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 65:48  *****
59. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:50  *****
60. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 65:58  
61. HPM Norway NTNUI 66:00  
62. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 66:06  
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:12  *****
64. mkietis Latvia Ozons 66:21  *****
65. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 66:31  *****
66. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 66:32  
67. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 66:36  *****
68. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 66:38  
69. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 66:41  *****
69. Voila France 66:41  
71. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 66:44  
72. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 66:48  
73. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 66:55  
74. odds0ck Norway Freidig 67:10  
75. Louis Haltz France TAD 67:16  
76. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 67:17  
77. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 67:19  
78. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 67:23  *****
79. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 67:26  
80. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 67:32  
81. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 67:47  *****
82. JMH Finland Koovee 67:48  
83. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 67:50  
84. spitsov Norway OK Linné 67:52  
85. DanielB Romania CSU 67:54  
86. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:57  
87. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 68:11  
88. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 68:20  *****
89. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 68:23  
90. Bernat.L Argentina XXO 68:28  
91. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 68:30  
92. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 68:32  *****
93. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 68:34  
94. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 68:39  
95. Christ Canada GHO 68:42  
96. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 68:47  
97. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:48  
98. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 68:55  
99. Théo France Annecy SO 68:57  *****
100. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:58  *****
101. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 68:59  
102. Trying Sweden 69:02  
103. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 69:03  
104. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 69:08  
105. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 69:13  
106. John Wick European Union Killers 69:16  
107. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 69:21  
108. Gswede United States DVOA 69:23  *****
108. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 69:23  
110. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 69:39  
111. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 69:47  
112. Ben Sand France viking 70:01  
113. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:13  
113. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 70:13  
115. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 70:34  
116. Corentin France NOSE 70:42  *****
117. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 70:46  
118. dwendawieletzla Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:59  
118. Gohu France KLS 70:59  
120. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 71:19  *****
121. Uku Estonia Harju OK 71:20  
122. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 71:29  
123. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 71:33  
124. BasileB France KLS 71:40  
125. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 71:41  
126. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 71:43  
127. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 71:48  *****
128. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 71:49  
128. Permat France NOSE 71:49  
130. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 71:52  *****
131. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 71:53  
132. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 71:58  
132. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 71:58  
134. mcfly France FINO 72:14  
135. Tassen Norway NTNUI 72:19  
136. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:25  *****
137. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 72:26  
137. Mourice France O'Jura 72:26  
139. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 72:37  
140. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 72:38  *****
141. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 72:41  
141. Ben France TAD 72:41  
143. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 72:58  
144. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 73:10  *****
145. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 73:24  
146. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 73:31  
147. Quentin Moulet France OTB 73:36  
148. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 73:49  
149. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 73:51  
150. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 73:59  *****
151. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 74:02  
152. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 74:24  
153. William Sweden Malungs OK 74:54  *****
154. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 75:05  *****
155. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 75:07  
156. Axel Pannier France KLS 75:12  
157. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 75:16  
158. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 75:19  *****
159. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 75:23  
160. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 75:33  
161. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 75:42  *****
162. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 75:50  
163. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 76:00  
164. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 76:07  
165. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 76:17  
166. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 76:35  
167. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:40  *****
168. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 77:03  
169. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 77:07  
170. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 77:26  
171. Olalai Norway NTNUI 77:30  
172. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 77:36  
173. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 77:45  *****
174. lucasbasset France OK Linné 77:51  
175. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 78:08  
176. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 78:19  *****
177. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 78:24  *****
178. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 78:35  
179. Louison France TOAC 78:36  *****
179. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 78:36  
181. Jonesy Ethiopia OD 78:44  
182. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 79:00  
183. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 79:02  *****
184. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 79:11  
185. KJones Wales Forth Valley 79:35  
186. MKG France KLS 79:49  
187. willbur Norway Malvik IL 80:29  *****
188. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 80:30  *****
189. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 80:50  *****
190. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 80:58  
191. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 80:59  
191. LaRad France TAD 80:59  
193. Rune DC Belgium Trol 81:00  
194. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 81:02  
195. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 81:04  *****
196. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 81:11  
197. ais United Kingdom syo 81:17  
198. Loobey New Zealand OHV 81:19  
199. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 81:34  
200. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 82:24  
201. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 82:43  
202. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 82:48  
203. quimsu Korea, North COC 83:04  
204. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 83:13  
205. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 83:16  
206. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 83:22  
207. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 83:26  
208. andre de veirman Belgium trol 83:32  *****
209. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 83:41  
210. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 83:44  *****
210. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 83:44  *****
212. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 83:58  *****
213. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 84:17  *****
214. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 84:19  
215. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 84:29  
216. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 84:42  
217. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 84:47  *****
218. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 84:48  
219. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 84:56  
220. matan ivri Israel israel o team 85:02  *****
221. mk77 France ze ouineurs 85:17  *****
222. Coti Spain COMCU 85:21  
223. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 85:23  
224. fernigac Spain colmenar 85:58  *****
225. Are Norway NTNUI 86:37  
226. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 86:50  *****
227. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 86:53  
228. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 87:09  *****
229. TL Portugal GD4C 87:28  
230. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 87:34  
231. jakoby Austria HSV OL 87:49  
232. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 88:24  *****
233. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 88:37  
233. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 88:37  
235. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 88:52  
236. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 89:13  
237. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 89:16  
237. Eerik Czech Republic 89:16  
239. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 89:32  
240. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 89:40  
241. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 89:55  
242. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 90:07  
243. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 90:29  
244. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 90:33  
245. mael HERITIER France NOSE 90:35  
246. JuBass France KLS 91:07  
247. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 91:13  
248. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 91:15  
249. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 91:18  
250. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 91:24  
251. LyraM Great Britain WSX 91:27  
252. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 91:55  
253. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 92:05  
254. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 92:32  
255. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 92:47  
256. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 93:04  
257. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 93:15  *****
258. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 93:23  
259. Quentin France Echo 94:05  
260. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 94:11  
261. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 94:15  *****
262. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 94:30  
263. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 94:47  
264. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 95:01  
265. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 95:15  
266. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 95:30  *****
267. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 95:47  
268. ddavi Mali Coc 95:58  *****
269. gvtoukc France TSN 96:00  
270. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 96:06  
271. ur Germany Berlin 96:48  *****
272. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 97:11  
273. Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm 97:20  
274. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 97:25  
275. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 98:25  *****
276. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 98:30  *****
277. Lone Norway 98:56  
277. Roger CF Spain CEColivenc 98:56  *****
279. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 99:14  
280. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 99:25  
281. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 99:37  
282. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 100:35  
283. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 101:30  
284. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 102:08  
285. ZnanBirk Norway Fossum IF 102:26  
286. honzau United States SDO 102:30  *****
287. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 103:11  
288. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 103:31  
289. Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC 104:25  
290. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 105:04  
291. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 105:42  
292. chissick Israel Galilee 106:08  *****
293. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 106:31  
294. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 106:50  
295. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 106:58  
296. Ellen D Belgium TROL 108:03  
297. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 109:26  
298. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 109:33  *****
299. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 109:43  
300. AElwood Ireland LVO 109:45  
301. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 110:05  
302. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 110:18  *****
303. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 110:36  
304. HMS New Zealand UCOC 111:54  
305. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 112:19  *****
306. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 112:23  
307. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 112:51  
308. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 113:12  
309. AzuKit0 Spain Valencia-O 113:52  
310. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 114:22  
311. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 114:31  *****
312. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 114:51  *****
313. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 115:15  
314. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 116:19  
315. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 117:03  *****
316. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 117:23  
317. Andrews Britain AIRE 117:26  *****
318. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 117:34  *****
319. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 118:32  
320. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 118:39  
321. Ani96 Austria OC Apfelstrudel 120:18  
322. Bu² France VSO 120:28  
323. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 120:29  
324. mm0806son China Learnjoy 120:31  
325. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 123:51  *****
326. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 123:53  *****
327. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 125:09  
328. billd United States wcoc 125:32  
329. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 125:38  
330. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 126:31  
331. Andri Jordi Switzerland Töff iF 127:03  *****
332. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 127:44  *****
333. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 127:53  *****
334. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 128:25  
335. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 128:48  *****
336. Martin United Kingdom SYO 129:16  *****
337. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 131:48  
338. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 134:54  *****
339. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 134:59  
340. Vanimeu France VSO 135:09  *****
341. HelenC United Kingdom DVO 135:25  *****
342. Curl00 Sweden My.own 136:36  
343. OscarBroman Denmark Farumtisvilde 136:38  
344. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 137:17  
345. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 138:33  
346. gil France cco 138:36  
347. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 139:12  
348. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 139:44  *****
349. manipulator France VSO 140:18  
350. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 141:36  
351. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 144:18  
352. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 144:29  
353. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 145:14  
354. Bri COMA Spain COMA 146:25  *****
354. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 146:25  
356. shuning China Learnjoy 149:10  
357. Aita Spain Limiactiva 149:42  
358. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 150:09  *****
359. Otc Australia BK 150:18  
360. LUDO BROS France BROS 151:36  
361. Donald Trump United States presedent 152:06  
362. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 155:52  
363. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 156:20  *****
364. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 157:46  
365. oligan France VALMO 160:54  
366. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 162:46  
367. Olat1303 France MARCO 169:53  
368. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 172:18  *****
369. JonX Great Britain FVO 172:35  *****
370. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 185:14  
371. Alexcob Andorra COB 187:31  *****
372. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 190:01  
373. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 190:33  *****
374. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 193:14  
375. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 196:05  *****
376. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 214:39  *****
377. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 216:01  
378. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 224:41  
379. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 252:41  
380. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 257:55  
381. IDALONG Andorra CAO 262:37  *****
382. Katica Hungary SZVSE 293:35  
Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
bernabisto Spain dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
narcisp Antarctica Aligots dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
JamesErrington United Kingdom HH dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc dnf  *****
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Pedro Caraballo Spain COHU dnf  *****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
Felix G. Spain COMA dnf  
RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus dnf  
Mingshan Wang China Learnjoy dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots dnf  
Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
vivesdn Andorra COC dnf  
mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  
Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots dnf  
LuciaP Spain FLUVIAL LUGO dnf  
Ampa Andorra COB dnf