Catching Features

Metsätalonkulma 2

Open:06:00 Apr 23 2016
Close:06:00 Apr 30 2016
Map:/Metsatalonkulma_o8/events/Metsatalonkulma_o8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Middle
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

116 official (+48 reruns) 3 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:40  
1. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 21:40  
3. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 21:44  
4. color Switzerland converter 21:52  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:52  
4. OBT France KLS 21:52  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
9. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 22:12  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 22:15  
11. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:18  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:19  
13. arddu Finland :) 22:23  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:31  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:31  
17. perwhite France KLS 22:38  
18. teme Finland Nouski 22:43  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:48  
20. smed (2) Kenya . 22:53  
21. old France 22:57  *****
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:59  *****
23. The Moose New Zealand 23:14  
24. Mattman Sweden GMOK 23:16  *****
24. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 23:16  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:17  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:20  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:39  *****
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:49  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:58  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:08  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:10  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:20  
35. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:23  
36. jeb France VSO 24:26  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 24:28  
38. Ben Sand France viking 24:34  
38. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 24:34  
40. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:39  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:47  
42. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 24:48  
43. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:53  
44. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:59  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:12  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:16  *****
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 25:32  
48. spitsov Norway OK Linné 25:36  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:39  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:40  *****
51. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 25:50  
52. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 25:59  
53. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:04  
54. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 26:09  *****
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:12  *****
56. SERG (2) Russian Federation 26:34  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:36  
58. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 26:38  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:41  *****
60. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:50  
61. WeserF China OL-Teamet 26:56  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:06  *****
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:08  
64. Trying Sweden 27:17  
64. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:17  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:23  
66. sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:23  
68. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 27:31  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
70. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 27:48  
71. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:50  
72. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 28:06  
73. SERG Russian Federation 28:09  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:17  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:39  
76. vertti Finland KangSK 28:58  
77. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 29:18  
78. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 29:26  *****
79. N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF 29:27  
80. artem Ukraine 29:31  
81. runit (2) Canada GHO 29:45  
82. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:46  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:52  
83. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 29:52  
85. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 30:09  
86. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 30:23  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:35  
88. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:47  
89. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 31:13  *****
90. ur Germany Berlin 31:26  
91. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 31:40  
92. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:52  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:53  *****
94. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 32:23  *****
95. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:24  
96. Renato Brazil COSC 32:49  *****
97. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:42  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:08  
99. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 34:10  
100. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:27  
101. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 34:47  
102. RS2 Ukraine 34:59  
103. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 35:14  
104. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 35:24  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:54  
106. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 35:57  
107. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:12  
108. Lubbarn (2) Sweden OKS 36:16  *****
109. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 36:26  
110. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 36:32  
111. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 36:49  
112. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 36:59  
113. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 37:18  *****
114. billd United States wcoc 38:09  
115. rik Belgium trol 38:12  
116. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 38:22  
117. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 38:29  
118. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:55  
119. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:03  
120. cyrax Latvia 39:22  
121. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:40  
122. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:22  
123. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:27  *****
124. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:57  
125. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 44:02  *****
126. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 44:11  *****
127. Jadir Brazil COC 45:03  
128. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 45:29  
129. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 45:34  
130. michelb France MAR.CO. 46:04  *****
131. Hans123 Germany 46:41  
132. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 47:05  *****
133. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 47:54  
134. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 48:05  
135. grete Norway Skien OK 48:46  
136. PoznaAndras (5) Hungary VBTSE 49:16  
137. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 55:13  
138. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 55:46  
139. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 57:51  
140. DJUK (4) United Kingdom 61:53  
141. romeu (2) Italy clus bologna 98:39  
142. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 110:21  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Tyyppix (2) Finland TP dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Parachute (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (3) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
DJUK (3) United Kingdom dnf  
Parachute (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
PoznaAndras (6) Hungary VBTSE dnf