Catching Features

Sprint Cup 9

Open:07:00 Aug 03 2016
Close:06:45 Aug 20 2016
Map:/Campus Edited New/events/Campus Edited New/day1/Supers2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Stage 9 at the new Map Campus Uni Wien, course around 15 minutes, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

111 official (+61 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  
2. Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:33  
3. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 12:36  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:40  
5. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 12:53  
6. Ali baba (8) Turkey mama mia 12:55  
7. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:04  *****
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:07  
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:10  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:10  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:16  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:18  *****
14. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 13:22  
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:26  
15. OBT France KLS 13:26  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:33  
18. D.Levin (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 13:35  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:36  
20. teme Finland Nouski 13:41  
21. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 13:43  
22. smed Kenya . 13:46  
22. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 13:46  
22. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 13:46  
22. Tyyppix (3) Finland TP 13:46  *****
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:49  
26. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
28. perwhite (2) France KLS 13:52  
29. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:53  
30. teddy Norway KLS 13:57  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:58  *****
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:02  
33. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:05  
34. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:07  
35. Ali baba (7) Turkey mama mia 14:10  
36. color Switzerland converter 14:15  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:18  
38. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:23  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:27  *****
40. Viktorgu (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:33  
41. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:35  
42. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 14:36  
43. old France 14:37  
44. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 14:40  
45. Ali baba (6) Turkey mama mia 14:44  
46. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:45  
47. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:47  *****
47. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 14:47  
49. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:52  
50. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 14:53  
51. minilepre (2) Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 14:54  
52. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 14:58  
53. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:59  
54. noname1 Austria noclub 15:06  
55. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:07  
56. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:10  
57. Ben Sand France viking 15:19  
58. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:23  
59. Mattman Sweden GMOK 15:25  
60. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 15:44  
61. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 15:46  *****
62. Acke Granbarr (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
63. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 15:56  
64. Kaplun Yuri (2) Russian Federation Redspell 15:57  
65. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:58  
66. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 16:03  
67. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 16:07  
68. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:15  
68. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 16:15  
70. Duk (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 16:16  *****
71. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 16:20  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:25  
73. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 16:26  
74. Henjo (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:30  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:34  *****
76. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:35  
77. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 16:41  
77. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:41  
79. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 16:45  *****
80. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 16:46  
81. Bendik Eliassen (2) Norway Rekustad OK 16:48  
82. Spurrill Australia BBB 16:54  
83. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 17:08  
84. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 17:19  *****
84. jeb France VSO 17:19  
86. vijan (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:27  *****
87. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 17:36  
88. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:42  
89. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:47  
89. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 17:47  
91. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 17:55  
92. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:01  
93. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 18:03  
94. Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia 18:08  
95. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 18:13  
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:19  
97. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 18:22  
97. Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O 18:22  
99. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:25  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:32  *****
101. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:33  *****
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:49  
103. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 18:52  *****
104. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 18:58  
105. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:04  
106. ur Germany Berlin 19:07  
107. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:35  *****
108. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 19:39  
108. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:39  
110. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 19:55  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:56  
112. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 19:58  
112. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 19:58  
114. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 20:10  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:35  
116. Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club 20:46  *****
117. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:08  
118. Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:12  
119. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 21:27  
120. Tengroth boozt (3) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 21:39  
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:41  
122. Mackanramis United States IKHP 21:43  
123. honzau United States SDO 21:58  
124. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:24  
125. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:33  
126. Trying Sweden 22:46  
127. andres Spain COV 23:03  
128. SERG (4) Russian Federation 23:09  
129. rik (2) Belgium trol 23:12  
130. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 23:20  
131. Hans123 Germany 23:36  
132. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:49  *****
133. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:10  
134. OLLE KALLUR (2) Sweden OK ravinen 24:14  
135. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:16  
136. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:21  
137. BeN'O France COCS 26:06  
138. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:19  *****
139. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 26:23  
140. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 27:08  *****
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:38  
142. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 30:18  
143. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 32:33  
144. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 46:17  
145. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 49:45  *****
146. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 63:17  *****
arddu Finland :) dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  *****
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
Bendik Eliassen (3) Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf