Catching Features

CF-League | Hidden meadow Long

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2016
Close:06:45 Nov 22 2016
Map:/CF-League Hidden meadow/events/CF-League Hidden meadow/day1/Long.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Map from Canada traced by IvK. Lots of impassable water and marshes marked with black boundary lines. WT: sub53min. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

106 official (+40 reruns) 13 comments

1. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:29  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:47  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:59  *****
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 52:02  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:10  
6. jean France VSO 52:21  
7. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 52:22  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 52:30  
9. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:42  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:48  *****
11. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:00  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 53:08  
13. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:16  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:17  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 53:19  
16. perwhite France KLS 53:21  
17. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 53:23  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:25  
19. smed Kenya . 53:35  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 53:38  *****
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 53:53  
22. old France 53:56  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 54:00  
24. color Switzerland converter 54:42  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 54:50  
26. teddy Norway KLS 55:31  
27. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 56:00  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 56:06  
29. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 56:14  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:16  
31. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:30  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:47  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 56:53  
34. teme (2) Finland Nouski 57:19  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 57:33  
35. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 57:33  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 57:41  *****
38. Mattman Sweden GMOK 57:44  
39. spitsov Norway OK Linné 58:03  
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:11  *****
41. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 58:28  
42. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 58:41  *****
43. B2OBK France KLS 58:51  
44. Philipp Koch (5) Germany OC Schwaben 59:12  
45. JMH Finland Koovee 59:14  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 59:29  
47. camd New Zealand NWOC 59:31  
48. runit (4) Canada GHO 59:50  
49. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 60:02  
50. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 60:06  
51. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 60:30  
52. SERG (3) Russian Federation 60:42  
53. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 60:51  
54. Moa Sweden SNO 61:43  
55. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:54  
56. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 61:56  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 62:26  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 62:28  *****
59. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 62:36  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 62:59  *****
61. Trying Sweden 63:15  
62. runit Canada GHO 63:54  
63. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 63:58  
64. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 64:03  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 64:24  
66. willbur Norway Malvik IL 64:37  *****
67. SERG (2) Russian Federation 64:52  
68. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 64:56  
69. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 65:35  *****
70. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 65:58  
71. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 66:01  
71. Ben Sand France viking 66:01  
73. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 66:06  *****
74. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 66:11  
75. Louis Haltz France TAD 66:12  
75. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:12  
77. Ben France TAD 66:21  
78. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 67:04  
79. SERG Russian Federation 67:09  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 67:14  
81. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 68:45  
82. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 69:07  
83. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 69:16  
84. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 70:05  
85. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 70:20  *****
86. BeN'O France COCS 70:33  
87. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 71:59  *****
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:55  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:02  *****
90. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 73:07  
91. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 74:02  
92. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 75:17  
93. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 76:23  
94. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 78:10  
95. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 79:14  
96. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 80:13  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 82:43  *****
98. mk77 France ze ouineurs 83:29  *****
99. ur Germany Berlin 84:32  *****
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 85:15  
101. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 86:27  *****
102. honzau United States SDO 87:43  *****
103. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 96:23  
104. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 98:07  
105. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 100:40  
106. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 101:32  *****
107. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 101:43  
108. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 103:18  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 103:25  
110. sander Norway elverum ok 103:38  
111. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 103:52  
112. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 139:35  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 141:35  
114. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 155:39  
115. John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 162:29  
116. Level52 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 185:27  
117. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 373:48  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf