Catching Features

|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1

Open:07:00 Feb 26 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 14 2019
Map:/RoskildeWest/events/RoskildeWest/day1/NewSprint.course
Created by:color
Description:Sprint on an old small sprint map of mine. Hope you enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

102 official (+86 reruns) 8 comments

1. color (3) Switzerland converter 11:47  
2. show (7) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:03  *****
3. Poulsen (5) Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:11  
4. Poulsen (4) Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:13  
5. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:25  
6. BradLund (4) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 12:27  
7. show (4) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:38  
8. Poulsen (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:56  
9. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:11  
10. teddy (2) Norway KLS 13:23  
11. BradLund (3) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 13:41  
12. B2OBK France KLS 13:45  *****
13. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 13:46  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47  *****
15. show (2) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:51  
15. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 13:51  
17. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:56  
18. FryDe (4) Poland Nouski 14:03  
19. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 14:26  
20. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:28  
21. Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:30  
22. arddu Finland :) 14:34  
23. SloppyJoe (3) Denmark Hamburger FC 14:36  
24. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 14:38  
25. Anton Uhov (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 14:43  
26. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 14:54  
27. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 15:14  *****
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:14  
29. Holmie (3) Denmark Horsens OK 15:30  
30. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:33  
31. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:36  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  *****
33. teddy Norway KLS 15:46  *****
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:56  *****
35. smed (2) Kenya . 16:02  
36. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:16  
37. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:21  *****
38. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:34  
39. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:36  
40. Frasco (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:37  
41. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:48  
43. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 17:00  
44. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:04  
45. FryDe (3) Poland Nouski 17:10  *****
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:22  *****
47. perwhite France KLS 17:41  
48. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 18:17  
49. Tengroth boozt (3) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:22  
50. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:40  
51. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:13  
52. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 19:24  
53. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:30  *****
54. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 19:33  
55. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:36  
56. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:06  
57. OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 20:15  
58. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:20  
59. conor Ireland CNOC 20:44  
60. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:53  
61. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:57  
62. John Wick European Union Killers 20:58  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:03  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:03  
66. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 21:06  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:12  *****
67. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 21:12  
69. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 21:18  
70. aaroj Finland MSP 21:19  
71. Gohu France KLS 21:25  
72. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 21:39  
73. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 21:56  
74. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:00  
75. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:06  
76. SERG Russian Federation 22:08  
77. Dischdisch France TAF 22:30  *****
78. jeb France VSO 22:42  
79. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 23:08  
80. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:29  *****
81. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 23:51  
82. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 23:54  
83. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:14  
84. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 24:25  
85. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 24:42  
86. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 24:58  
87. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:59  
88. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 25:08  
89. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:59  
90. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:00  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:14  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 26:15  *****
93. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 26:31  
94. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 26:42  
95. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:56  
96. ur (2) Germany Berlin 27:01  
97. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
98. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:15  
99. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:31  *****
100. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 27:35  
101. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 27:53  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:55  
103. sunny United States dead 28:38  
104. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 29:03  
105. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:12  
106. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 29:16  
107. honzau United States SDO 29:21  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:25  
108. rik (3) Belgium trol 29:25  
110. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 29:30  
111. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 29:42  *****
112. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 29:53  
113. Roar (2) Ireland CNOC 30:02  
114. carlit (2) Andorra BO 30:03  *****
115. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 30:10  
116. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:05  
117. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 31:09  
118. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 31:51  
119. DJUK (4) United Kingdom 31:59  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:08  
121. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 33:22  
122. carlit Andorra BO 33:38  *****
123. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 34:56  
124. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 36:17  *****
125. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:51  
126. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 37:11  
127. Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:41  
128. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:42  
129. Vidar Sweden SSOK 37:54  *****
129. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 37:54  
131. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:27  
132. rodrigo (3) Brazil coufrj 39:07  
133. show (8) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:43  
134. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:29  
135. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 41:38  
136. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:53  *****
137. douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM 43:44  
138. Louison France TOAC 45:15  *****
139. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 50:42  
140. monster Seychelles MOON 68:14  
141. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 113:25  
142. Bruno Dias Fagundes (2) Brazil COSM 122:24  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
FryDe (2) Poland Nouski dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
AlexanderLubina (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
MF (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jeff (2) Australia UFO dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
kriskus (2) Poland dnf  *****
rodrigo (2) Brazil coufrj dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
show (3) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
DJUK (3) United Kingdom dnf  
Skalkin (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
MF (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Tengroth boozt (4) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
show (5) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
FryDe (5) Poland Nouski dnf  
show (6) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf