Catching Features

Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2019
Close:08:00 Apr 27 2019
Map:/Tähtiniemi new 1.1 8/events/Tähtiniemi new 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:East part of this map. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

75 official (+26 reruns) 2 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:38  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:56  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:09  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:14  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:22  
6. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 36:47  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:53  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:06  
9. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:33  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:36  *****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:50  
12. teddy Norway KLS 37:53  
13. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 38:05  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 38:06  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:15  
16. perwhite France KLS 38:48  
17. Mattman Sweden GMOK 39:04  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:06  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:38  
20. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 40:19  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:21  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:26  
23. color Switzerland converter 40:43  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:54  
25. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:29  
26. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 42:10  
27. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 42:32  
28. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 42:35  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:46  
30. SERG Russian Federation 42:49  
31. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 43:04  
32. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 43:08  
33. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 43:32  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:13  
35. engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion 44:57  
36. jeb France VSO 45:06  
37. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 45:11  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:18  
39. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 45:30  
40. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 45:40  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:42  *****
42. GF (2) Norway ???? 45:45  
43. conor Ireland CNOC 45:55  
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:28  
45. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 47:52  
46. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:53  *****
47. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 48:12  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:39  
49. ur Germany Berlin 48:48  
50. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 49:01  
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 49:04  
52. Christ Canada GHO 50:29  
53. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 50:44  
54. Jadir Brazil COC 51:29  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:54  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 51:57  
57. carlit Andorra BO 52:21  *****
58. John Wick European Union Killers 53:38  
59. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 53:48  
60. Trying Sweden 54:45  
61. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 55:28  *****
62. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 55:54  
63. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:36  *****
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:44  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:11  *****
66. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 57:51  
67. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:10  *****
68. honzau United States SDO 58:33  
69. yoyo (2) Kenya PFA 58:41  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 59:34  
71. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 62:03  
72. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:14  
73. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:49  
74. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 68:59  
75. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 71:04  *****
76. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 73:52  
77. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 74:01  
78. Aita Spain Limiactiva 75:33  
79. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 76:09  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:23  
81. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 84:44  
82. mjh Australia PO-A 89:47  
83. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 103:02  
84. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 104:27  
85. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 124:01  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  *****
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF dnf  
Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK dnf