Catching Features

Pomaria Village

Open:11:30 Apr 22 2020
Close:11:30 Apr 29 2020
Map:/rnd-0eoa0e80e87tsv17o12h0d04wkb6l84fiiddjan5/events/Pomaria Village/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Marti
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

206 official (+43 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:56  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:58  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:07  
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:08  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
6. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:15  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
7. Roman France VSO 14:18  *****
9. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
10. mikkelh Norway Freidig 14:24  
11. Ben Sand France viking 14:28  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:29  
12. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
14. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 14:30  
15. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 14:31  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:32  
16. Théo France Annecy SO 14:32  
18. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 14:33  
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 14:37  *****
19. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 14:37  
21. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:38  *****
22. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:39  
23. virre Sweden Hestra IF 14:40  
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:43  
25. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:45  
26. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 14:49  
27. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:51  
28. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:54  
28. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:54  
30. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 14:55  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 14:56  *****
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:57  
33. ogry Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:00  
35. Corentin France NOSE 15:03  
35. Mourice France O'Jura 15:03  
37. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:04  
38. Axel Pannier France KLS 15:05  
39. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:06  
39. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 15:06  *****
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:07  
41. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 15:07  
43. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 15:11  
44. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 15:12  
45. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:13  
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 15:14  *****
47. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 15:16  
48. Louis Haltz France TAD 15:20  
48. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:20  
50. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 15:21  
50. jeb France VSO 15:21  
50. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 15:21  
53. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:23  
54. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 15:24  
55. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 15:29  
56. Gohu France KLS 15:34  
57. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:37  
58. Rune DC Belgium Trol 15:38  
59. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 15:41  
60. Loobey New Zealand OHV 15:43  
61. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 15:44  
62. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:49  
63. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 15:53  
64. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 15:54  
65. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 15:56  
66. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 16:08  
66. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 16:08  
66. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:08  
69. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 16:09  
69. Christ Canada GHO 16:09  
69. Olalai Norway NTNUI 16:09  
72. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 16:20  
72. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 16:20  *****
74. carlit Andorra BO 16:21  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:25  
75. bedste Denmark 1900 16:25  
77. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 16:26  *****
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:33  
79. BasileB France KLS 16:38  
80. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 16:40  
81. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:41  
82. quimsu Korea, North COC 16:52  
82. kasper Norway VSOK 16:52  
84. fernigac Spain colmenar 16:55  *****
85. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:56  
86. Louison France TOAC 16:57  
86. JuBass France KLS 16:57  
86. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 16:57  
89. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 17:00  
89. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 17:00  
91. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 17:01  
91. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
93. Karlosso San Marino CDO 17:04  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 17:06  
95. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 17:08  
96. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:09  
96. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:09  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:12  *****
99. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 17:14  
99. romeu Italy clus bologna 17:14  
101. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 17:16  
102. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 17:28  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:28  
104. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 17:29  
105. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 17:36  
106. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 17:38  
106. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 17:38  
106. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 17:38  
106. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 17:38  *****
110. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:45  
111. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 17:48  
112. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:49  
113. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 17:53  
114. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 17:57  
115. Victor France LOV 18:00  
116. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 18:06  
117. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 18:11  
117. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:11  *****
119. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 18:13  
120. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 18:30  
121. honzau United States SDO 18:42  
122. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 18:44  
123. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 18:48  
124. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:50  *****
125. bencroco France CROCO 18:53  
126. alina.niggli Zambia 19:04  
127. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 19:14  
128. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:16  *****
129. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 19:44  
130. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 19:48  
131. Coti Spain COMCU 19:51  
132. LyraM Great Britain WSX 20:00  
133. gvtoukc France TSN 20:12  
134. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 20:14  
135. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:24  
136. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:32  
137. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 20:48  
138. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 21:14  
139. Itsu Japan KUOLC 21:34  
139. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 21:34  
141. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 21:40  
142. Mike3 Israel Mikes 21:42  
143. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 21:55  
144. aperpen Spain peña guara 21:59  
145. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 22:04  
146. Martin United Kingdom SYO 22:36  *****
147. MattB New Zealand PAPO 22:47  
148. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 22:54  
149. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 23:05  
150. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 23:12  
151. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 23:35  *****
152. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 24:06  
153. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 24:22  
154. Thom du 26 France VSO 24:25  
155. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 24:48  
156. sisu27 Romania VSK 24:59  
157. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 25:05  *****
158. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:23  *****
159. zian.dulou France 25:28  
160. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 25:34  *****
161. LUDO BROS France BROS 25:42  *****
162. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 25:59  *****
163. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 26:27  
164. DIEGO Spain COBi 26:49  *****
165. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 26:53  
166. Maciej Poland Ultramind 27:12  *****
167. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 27:28  *****
168. asakusa11 Spain BO 28:28  
169. pprmada Romania VSK 30:36  *****
170. Bri COMA Spain COMA 31:31  *****
171. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 31:39  
172. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 32:23  
173. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 35:52  
174. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 55:39  
MKG France KLS dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
goran Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  *****
oligan France VALMO dnf  
PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Graham Heap United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Jan Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Zamo Spain C.O. Sant Joan dnf