Catching Features

Open:08:00 May 31 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2020
Map:/rnd-00hz0e80e8lvmrvrbaj4id3kb3flli1dokzelmm/events/Luthertowneton Brook/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Cesar Bouzas Soto
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

178 official (+31 reruns) 5 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 8:57  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:57  
3. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 9:00  
3. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 9:00  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:04  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:07  
7. perwhite France KLS 9:09  *****
8. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 9:11  
8. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:11  
10. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 9:12  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:12  
12. color Switzerland converter 9:15  
13. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:19  
14. virre Sweden Hestra IF 9:20  
15. Louison France TOAC 9:21  
16. Théo France Annecy SO 9:22  *****
17. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 9:24  
18. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 9:26  
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 9:30  
20. Roman France VSO 9:35  
21. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 9:37  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 9:38  
22. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 9:38  
24. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 9:40  
25. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:42  
25. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:42  
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 9:47  
28. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 9:48  
29. Axel Pannier France KLS 9:51  
30. jeb France VSO 9:52  
31. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:54  
32. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 9:55  *****
33. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 9:56  
34. ogry Sweden OK Linné 9:58  
34. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 9:58  
36. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:59  
37. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:00  
37. DanielB Romania CSU 10:00  
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:02  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 10:02  
41. BasileB France KLS 10:04  
42. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 10:07  
43. Quentin France Echo 10:11  
44. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 10:13  
45. Loobey New Zealand OHV 10:18  
45. quimsu Korea, North COC 10:18  
47. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:24  
47. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 10:24  
49. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 10:28  
50. Rune DC Belgium Trol 10:29  *****
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:30  
52. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:32  
53. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:36  
54. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 10:37  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:39  
56. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 10:42  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:43  
58. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:44  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:47  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 10:56  
61. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 10:57  
62. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 10:58  *****
63. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 11:00  *****
64. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 11:02  
65. SnugBasilisk United Kingdom SYO 11:03  
66. Noel Braun Sweden Slayers 11:06  
67. jean France VSO 11:20  
67. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 11:20  *****
69. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 11:23  
70. Uku Estonia Harju OK 11:25  
71. John Wick European Union Killers 11:27  
72. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 11:29  *****
72. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 11:29  
74. Karlosso San Marino CDO 11:42  
74. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 11:42  
76. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 11:45  *****
77. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 11:48  
78. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 11:52  
79. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 11:57  
80. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 11:58  
81. OK :-D Finland ENCE 12:20  *****
82. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 12:22  
83. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 12:26  
84. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 12:27  
85. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 12:30  
86. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:31  
87. HMS New Zealand UCOC 12:40  
88. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 12:41  
89. Hayden Canada Ottawa 12:44  
90. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 12:51  
91. rogerpuig Spain COB 12:55  *****
92. DIEGO Spain COBi 13:01  *****
93. honzau United States SDO 13:22  
94. WST New Zealand HBOC 13:35  
95. LyraM Great Britain WSX 13:43  
96. Martin United Kingdom SYO 13:47  *****
97. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 14:04  
98. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 14:13  
99. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 14:21  
100. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 14:32  
101. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:41  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:43  
103. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 14:52  
104. OscarS Scotland INVOC 14:57  
105. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 15:02  
106. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 15:15  
107. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  
108. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 15:38  
109. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:52  
110. carlit Andorra BO 15:54  *****
111. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 16:22  *****
112. Coti Spain COMCU 16:35  
113. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 16:49  
114. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 17:25  
115. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 18:23  *****
116. Malte Granefelt Sweden OK Tyr 18:34  
117. ur Germany Berlin 18:59  
118. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 19:05  
119. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:25  
120. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:29  
121. JMclimber79 Spain 19:46  
121. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 19:46  
123. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 20:18  
123. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:18  
125. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:22  
126. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 20:37  
127. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 21:40  *****
128. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 22:14  
129. MaxP France SMOG 24:42  *****
130. xct Andorra aligots 25:08  
130. Katica Hungary SZVSE 25:08  
132. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:33  
133. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 26:37  
134. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 27:08  *****
135. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 28:13  
136. oligan France VALMO 28:50  
137. Kirsten Scotland OD 28:55  
138. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 32:45  
139. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 32:57  
140. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 44:03  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Pilar HT Spain Escondite dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eunice Wales MWOC dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf