Catching Features

San Giovanni 4

Open:07:00 Jun 20 2020
Close:07:00 Jun 30 2020
Map:/San Giovanni Long/events/San Giovanni Long/day1/Course2.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:And that's enough San Giovanni, enjoy the last race here.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

150 official (+48 reruns) 1 comments

1. Roman France VSO 29:14  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:53  *****
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:15  
4. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:16  
5. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 30:21  
6. jean France VSO 30:38  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:40  
8. OBT France KLS 30:53  *****
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:09  
10. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:41  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:52  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:01  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:25  
14. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 33:28  
15. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:52  
16. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 34:25  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:34  
18. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:36  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:40  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:47  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:48  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:32  
23. color Switzerland converter 37:17  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:33  *****
25. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 37:55  
26. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:56  
27. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:13  
28. ogry Sweden OK Linné 39:20  
29. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 39:36  
30. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 40:13  
31. Christ Canada GHO 40:14  
32. Rune DC Belgium Trol 40:55  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:57  
34. Tassen Norway NTNUI 41:20  
35. Uku Estonia Harju OK 41:30  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:53  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:57  
38. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:11  
39. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:16  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:55  
41. Coti Spain COMCU 44:07  
42. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 45:40  
43. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 46:04  
44. Arvid Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK 46:45  
45. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:49  
46. Loobey New Zealand OHV 48:18  
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 50:05  
48. ur Germany Berlin 50:13  *****
49. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 50:45  
50. Karlosso San Marino CDO 52:38  *****
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:54  
52. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 54:21  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:46  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:52  
55. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 55:13  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:08  
57. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 56:11  
58. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 56:50  
59. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 57:45  
60. HMS New Zealand UCOC 58:02  
61. PaulP Ireland CUOC 59:12  
62. JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O 63:13  *****
63. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 65:07  
64. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 65:20  
65. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 66:01  
66. BradCon United Kingdom FVO 66:56  *****
67. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 68:15  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:34  *****
69. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 71:11  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 73:16  
71. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 73:22  
72. footnick Great Britain SYO 75:44  *****
73. honzau United States SDO 75:49  
74. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 78:51  
75. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 80:29  
76. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 85:51  
77. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 93:19  
78. Mallard Scotland Moravian 93:59  
79. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 95:19  
80. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 102:43  
81. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 107:22  *****
82. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 115:41  
83. oligan France VALMO 116:14  
84. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 121:26  *****
85. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 127:08  
86. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 141:14  *****
87. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 176:45  *****
88. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 212:12  
89. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 520:45  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
William Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Aquia Sweden SSOK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Jamie L Russian Federation SYO dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Quirkey Great Britain ESOC dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o dnf  
AElwood Ireland LVO dnf  
lucpil Italy oricuneo dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
JMclimber79 Spain dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Sergi Grapes Andorra COC dnf  
Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mandm Ireland CNOC dnf  
Jr. Back Sweden SIC dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Gunne Sweden SSOK dnf