Catching Features

island of carlit

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2018
Close:08:00 Jan 04 2019
Map:/island of carlit day 666. ocd/events/island of carlit day 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

94 official (+79 reruns) 5 comments

1. teddy (2) Norway KLS 23:20  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:47  
3. B2OBK France KLS 23:48  
4. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:16  
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:28  
6. smed (2) Kenya . 24:31  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:32  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:49  
9. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:53  
9. carlit (8) Andorra BO 24:53  *****
11. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 24:54  
12. carlit (9) Andorra BO 25:25  *****
13. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 25:27  *****
14. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 25:39  
15. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 25:42  
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:56  
17. color Switzerland converter 26:01  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:01  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:09  
20. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 26:11  
21. teddy Norway KLS 26:17  
22. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 26:19  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:24  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:24  
25. Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:29  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:30  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
28. carlit (7) Andorra BO 26:57  *****
29. Cap (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:02  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:04  
31. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:07  
32. carlit (6) Andorra BO 27:31  *****
33. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 27:33  
34. carlit (5) Andorra BO 27:39  *****
35. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 27:40  
36. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 28:00  *****
37. WST (3) New Zealand HBOC 28:06  
38. carlit (3) Andorra BO 28:07  *****
39. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 28:16  
40. SERG Russian Federation 28:20  
41. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 28:23  
42. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 28:43  
43. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:52  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:56  
45. Dischdisch France TAF 29:04  
46. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 29:05  
47. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 29:07  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 29:16  *****
49. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 29:29  
50. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:36  *****
51. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:54  
52. Gohu France KLS 29:56  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:00  
54. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 30:01  
55. Luca Liba (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:04  
56. carlit (2) Andorra BO 30:09  *****
57. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 30:10  
58. jeb France VSO 30:23  
59. Trying Sweden 30:25  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:44  
61. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 30:45  *****
62. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 31:07  
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:17  
64. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 31:23  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:26  *****
66. beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:42  
67. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 31:51  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:07  
69. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 32:08  
70. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 32:17  
71. carlit (4) Andorra BO 32:35  *****
72. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 32:39  
73. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 32:47  
74. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 32:50  
75. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 32:59  *****
76. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:16  *****
77. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:21  
78. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:46  *****
79. Torgny (4) Sweden Ronneby OK 34:06  *****
79. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 34:06  
81. Alien (2) Sweden IKHP 34:25  
82. FatMan (2) Sweden IKHP 34:29  
83. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 34:40  
84. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 35:03  
85. honzau United States SDO 35:09  *****
86. yoyo Kenya PFA 35:26  *****
87. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 35:28  
88. Lakka2 (2) Australia EN 35:53  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 35:54  
90. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:54  
91. Eerik Czech Republic 37:04  
92. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 38:04  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:07  
94. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:15  *****
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:19  
96. Lakka2 Australia EN 38:45  
97. carnferg Scotland MAROC 39:16  
98. Vidar (3) Sweden SSOK 39:58  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:28  
100. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:39  
101. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 41:16  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:50  
103. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:19  *****
104. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 42:32  
105. billd United States wcoc 42:35  
106. Gutz (2) Switzerland OLG Thun 44:02  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:38  
108. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:28  *****
109. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:43  *****
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 46:11  
111. Gutz (4) Switzerland OLG Thun 46:47  
112. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 48:20  
113. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 48:31  
114. ur Germany Berlin 53:25  
115. kellspants Wales SBOC 53:44  
116. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 54:56  
117. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 56:46  *****
118. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 66:48  
119. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 66:50  *****
120. Louison France TOAC 68:41  *****
121. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 70:33  *****
122. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 71:36  
123. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 74:56  
124. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 78:59  
125. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 85:05  
126. sunny (2) United States dead 91:55  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:52  
128. colin chaos United Kingdom DFOK 132:55  *****
129. ColinM (3) United Kingdom DFOK 160:42  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Alexander Baikin Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Alexander Baikin (2) Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ColinM (2) United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Triki (2) United States LAOC dnf  
bider1 (2) United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gutz (3) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Torgny (3) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Triki (3) United States LAOC dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
teforp (3) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 (7) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 (8) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 (9) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 (10) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf